Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
1997
1994
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
James Alsum
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.14c
PR
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.14c
PR
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
Charlie Anderson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.9h
Mar 13
Intersquad
800 Meters
2:22.8h
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
1600 Meters
5:17.0h
Mar 16
Jamboree -Ferndale/Lynden/Bham/Sehome
3200 Meters
11:43.0h
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
Jordan Beanblossom
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.71
PR
May 26
3A State Championships, Day 1
400 Meters - Relay Split
50.7h
PR
May 12
NWL Championships Finals
800 Meters
2:02.9h
PR
Mar 31
Lynden Bedlington Twilight
Colby Biesheuvel
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.86
Mar 31
Lynden Bedlington Twilight
800 Meters
2:22.9h
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
Chris Bolt
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.09
PR
Apr 6
Lynden vs Squalicum
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 9
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
Javelin - 800g
158' 9
PR
Mar 31
Lynden Bedlington Twilight
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
Long Jump
18' 6
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
Brady Bomber
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
PR
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
200 Meters
24.67
Apr 6
Lynden vs Squalicum
400 Meters
55.44c
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.8h
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 31
Lynden Bedlington Twilight
David Boschma
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.01
PR
May 12
NWL Championships Finals
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.4h
PR
May 12
NWL Championships Finals
800 Meters
2:03.4h
PR
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
1600 Meters
4:30.6h
PR
May 10
NWL Championships Day 1
3200 Meters
10:56.0h
PR
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
Zack Clementz
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
100' 3
PR
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Steven Ekkelkamp
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.6h
PR
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Josh Elke
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.58
Apr 6
Lynden vs Squalicum
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.3h
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Long Jump
14' 9.5
PR
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
Ben Ellis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0
PR
Mar 16
Jamboree -Ferndale/Lynden/Bham/Sehome
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 2.5
PR
Mar 16
Jamboree -Ferndale/Lynden/Bham/Sehome
Eric Green
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.9h
PR
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
1600 Meters
5:09.2h
PR
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
3200 Meters
11:24.7h
PR
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
Matt Griese
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.0h
PR
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
800 Meters
2:14.2h
PR
Apr 6
Lynden vs Squalicum
1600 Meters
4:51.3h
PR
May 10
NWL Championships Day 1
3200 Meters
11:15.5h
PR
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
Sheldon Gudde
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 5.25
Mar 31
Lynden Bedlington Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 8
May 6
Stanwood Invitational
Javelin - 800g
135' 11
May 10
NWL Championships Day 1
James Hague
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
200 Meters
29.24c
PR
Mar 16
Jamboree -Ferndale/Lynden/Bham/Sehome
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.91
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.24c
PR
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Long Jump
12' 3.5
PR
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
Kyle Hofbauer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2
PR
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 2
PR
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Javelin - 800g
120' 11
PR
Apr 6
Lynden vs Squalicum
Kurt Hubbard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
200 Meters
25.64c
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
Cory Jacoby
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
PR
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
200 Meters
24.24
PR
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.7h
PR
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Long Jump
21' 5
PR
May 10
NWL Championships Day 1
Triple Jump
40' 5
PR
May 12
NWL Championships Finals
Brandon Jenkins
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.9h
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
Cory Jenkins
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.5h
PR
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
1600 Meters
4:50.7h
PR
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
3200 Meters
10:24.7h
PR
May 6
Stanwood Invitational
Logan Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
200 Meters
26.24c
PR
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
Stephen Johnson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.64
PR
Apr 6
Lynden vs Squalicum
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.3h
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.71
PR
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.33
May 19
District 1 Championships
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
Ben Keown
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 7.25
PR
Mar 16
Jamboree -Ferndale/Lynden/Bham/Sehome
Levi Langstraat
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.64
PR
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.64c
PR
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
High Jump
5' 8
May 19
District 1 Championships
Triple Jump
39' 10
May 12
NWL Championships Finals
Eric Leone
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.0h
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
800 Meters
2:13.82
Apr 22
Westling Invitational
1600 Meters
4:50.4h
PR
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
3200 Meters
10:30.4h
PR
May 6
Stanwood Invitational
Jacob Martin
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
100' 10
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
Nathan McQuarrie
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.0h
Mar 13
Intersquad
800 Meters
2:11.43
May 10
NWL Championships Day 1
1600 Meters
4:56.4h
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
3200 Meters
10:56.1h
PR
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Jesse Neff
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
113' 0
PR
Mar 31
Lynden Bedlington Twilight
Andy Olson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10
PR
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 4
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
Javelin - 800g
101' 0
PR
Apr 6
Lynden vs Squalicum
Keifer Peterson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.5h
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
Pole Vault
11' 9
PR
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
Long Jump
14' 3.5
PR
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
Curtis Powell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
PR
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
200 Meters
23.67
PR
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
400 Meters
53.70
PR
Mar 31
Lynden Bedlington Twilight
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.9h
PR
Apr 22
Westling Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.94c
PR
Mar 16
Jamboree -Ferndale/Lynden/Bham/Sehome
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.79
PR
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
David Preszler
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 11.5
May 12
NWL Championships Finals
Javelin - 800g
118' 6
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Travis Remy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
200 Meters
26.72
PR
Apr 6
Lynden vs Squalicum
Long Jump
14' 5.5
PR
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
Nathan Seely
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.91
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.9h
May 26
3A State Championships, Day 1
800 Meters
2:00.96
May 19
District 1 Championships
1600 Meters
4:48.9h
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
James Tupper
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 9
PR
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
Javelin - 800g
140' 0
PR
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
Braden Weeks
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
PR
Mar 31
Lynden Bedlington Twilight
200 Meters
23.90
PR
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
400 Meters
54.14
PR
Apr 22
Westling Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.5h
PR
May 26
3A State Championships, Day 1
Long Jump
20' 10.25
PR
May 17
District 1 Championships
Triple Jump
44' 3.25
PR
May 19
District 1 Championships
Jordan Weeks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
200 Meters
24.98
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
400 Meters
57.01
PR
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
Long Jump
16' 11.5
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Triple Jump
35' 3.5
Apr 6
Lynden vs Squalicum
Kyle Wynne
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 1
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
Javelin - 800g
101' 7
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Tom Zylstra
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6.5
PR
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 4
PR
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
Javelin - 800g
128' 10
PR
Apr 6
Lynden vs Squalicum
Womens
Jill Beanblossom
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
200 Meters
28.40
PR
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
400 Meters
1:03.34c
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.9h
May 12
NWL Championships Finals
Rachel Burton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
200 Meters
29.70
PR
Mar 31
Lynden Bedlington Twilight
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
Charlie Clark
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:19.0h
Mar 13
Intersquad
Carissa Diacogiannis
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.8h
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.76
May 19
District 1 Championships
Javelin - 600g
69' 9
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Apr 22
Westling Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 4
PR
Apr 22
Westling Invitational
Lindsey Diacogiannis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.52
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
200 Meters
29.78
PR
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
400 Meters
1:15.52
PR
Apr 6
Lynden vs Squalicum
800 Meters
2:57.0h
PR
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
Javelin - 600g
74' 2
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
Jaime Erickson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
PR
May 12
NWL Championships Finals
Discus - 1kg
64' 3
PR
May 10
NWL Championships Day 1
Javelin - 600g
68' 7
PR
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Talia Godard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.78
PR
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
200 Meters
29.04c
PR
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
400 Meters
1:05.36
PR
May 6
Stanwood Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.5h
PR
May 12
NWL Championships Finals
Amy Grambo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.4h
PR
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
1600 Meters
6:27.1h
PR
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
3200 Meters
14:18.8h
PR
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Heather Grambo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.75
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.1h
PR
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
800 Meters
2:55.9h
PR
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
1600 Meters
6:10.9h
PR
May 6
Stanwood Invitational
3200 Meters
14:03.8h
PR
May 10
NWL Championships Day 1
Dani Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.12
PR
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.22
PR
May 10
NWL Championships Day 1
Amy Keiper
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
200 Meters
28.98
PR
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
400 Meters
1:03.97
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.1h
May 12
NWL Championships Finals
800 Meters
2:24.59
May 10
NWL Championships Day 1
1600 Meters
5:48.6h
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
Christin Kennedy
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.1h
PR
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
1600 Meters
6:36.2h
PR
Apr 6
Lynden vs Squalicum
3200 Meters
14:46.52
PR
Apr 22
Westling Invitational
Lindsey Langstraat
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.0h
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
800 Meters
2:38.7h
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
1600 Meters
6:04.78
Apr 22
Westling Invitational
3200 Meters
12:37.4h
PR
May 6
Stanwood Invitational
Dominique L'Eplattenier
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.3h
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
800 Meters
2:43.16
PR
May 6
Stanwood Invitational
Becki Lindquist
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
Mar 13
Intersquad
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.7h
May 12
NWL Championships Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.32
May 12
NWL Championships Finals
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
Javelin - 600g
62' 8
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
Triple Jump
32' 11
PR
May 12
NWL Championships Finals
Kendra Louws
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.4h
PR
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
1600 Meters
6:59.0h
PR
Apr 6
Lynden vs Squalicum
3200 Meters
15:55.05
PR
Apr 22
Westling Invitational
Jeni Maakad
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10
PR
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
Discus - 1kg
68' 10
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Javelin - 600g
84' 1
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
Jamie Maberry
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
400 Meters
1:09.82
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
Jelissa Marriott
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.29
PR
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
200 Meters
35.36
PR
Mar 31
Lynden Bedlington Twilight
100m Hurdles - 33"
26.44c
PR
Mar 16
Jamboree -Ferndale/Lynden/Bham/Sehome
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.74c
PR
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Long Jump
9' 5
PR
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
Lea McKee
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.4h
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
800 Meters
2:54.7h
PR
Apr 6
Lynden vs Squalicum
1600 Meters
6:03.90
PR
May 12
NWL Championships Finals
3200 Meters
15:24.8h
PR
Mar 31
Lynden Bedlington Twilight
Katie Murphy
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.87
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.5h
PR
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
800 Meters
2:34.32
PR
May 10
NWL Championships Day 1
1600 Meters
5:55.15
PR
May 12
NWL Championships Finals
3200 Meters
14:06.0h
PR
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
Jessi Roberts
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.29
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
200 Meters
28.20
PR
Apr 6
Lynden vs Squalicum
400 Meters
1:04.24c
PR
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
100m Hurdles - 33"
25.55
PR
Apr 6
Lynden vs Squalicum
Jessica Small
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
200 Meters
29.41
PR
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
100m Hurdles - 33"
25.94c
PR
Mar 16
Jamboree -Ferndale/Lynden/Bham/Sehome
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.70
PR
Mar 31
Lynden Bedlington Twilight
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
Kelsey Swinburnson
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.54
May 4
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.22
PR
May 10
NWL Championships Day 1
Jessi Thomas
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7
PR
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Discus - 1kg
59' 6
PR
May 10
NWL Championships Day 1
Javelin - 600g
43' 3
PR
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Krysti Walczak
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4
PR
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Discus - 1kg
53' 2
PR
Apr 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW
Javelin - 600g
50' 5
PR
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Marcy Williams
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:20.0h
PR
Mar 13
Intersquad
800 Meters
2:53.8h
PR
Apr 27
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden
Anne-Marie Witecki
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:28.0h
PR
Apr 6
Lynden vs Squalicum
1600 Meters
7:41.0h
PR
Mar 22
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.