Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2000
1999
1981
1979
1974
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Chris Adkins
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Bryan Bayly
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 8.75
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
138' 6
PR
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
Matt Benoit
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.40
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.99
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Long Jump
16' 6.5
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Derek Blakeman
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.94
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Trevor Boaz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.72
PR
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
1600 Meters
4:28.97
PR
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
3200 Meters
10:12.93
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Brad Buczkowski
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 8
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Cedric Carter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.95
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
200 Meters
22.47
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Kenny Cook
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 9
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Kyle Cryder
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
Erik Dawson
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 0
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Cody Dunn
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.74
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Long Jump
13' 5.5
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Rory Erickson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.33
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.05
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Bruce Fernie
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
200 Meters
23.59
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Vincent Flores
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.39
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
200 Meters
23.56
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Sam Gale
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:10.55
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Jesse Galligan
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 1.5
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Triple Jump
30' 11
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Dustin Gilchrist
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.20
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.91
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Jared Gingrey
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 6
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Brian Greico
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
125' 4
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Triple Jump
35' 0
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Trevor Haney
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.88
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
400 Meters
56.50
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Mitch Henderson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Deandre Jackson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.51
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Seth Kellog
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
200 Meters
24.82
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Denny Linn
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:34.00
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Brian Malidore
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 8
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Skyler Mcvaugh
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.82
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Devlan Miller
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Yoon Nah
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.74
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Scott Nolan
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.57
PR
Apr 20
CK-South Kitsap
800 Meters
2:04.0h
PR
Apr 29
Shoreline Invitational
1600 Meters
4:45.1h
PR
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
Kyle Saltgaver
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 7.5
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Kyle Sanchez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.16
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
200 Meters
27.98
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Glenn Screws
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.15
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.25
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Alex Sherrill
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 5
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Kyle Stolp
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.04
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
1600 Meters
4:37.3h
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
3200 Meters
9:59.40
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
Schuyler Summers
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.89
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.18
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Nick Taylor
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
148' 4
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
Aaron Terry
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.90
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
1600 Meters
4:59.1h
Apr 29
Shoreline Invitational
Travis Thomas
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.45
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Triple Jump
38' 9.5
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Catalano Tony
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Stephan Tucker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.66
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
200 Meters
25.12
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Atticus Turner
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Matt Vancouver
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Shane Vreeland
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.31
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
3200 Meters
10:43.0h
PR
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
Carl Welch
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 11
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Javelin - 800g
124' 1
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Renard Williams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
55' 2.75
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
Discus - 1.6kg
152' 7
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
Kevin Wix
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.0h
Mar 30
S. Kitsap-Cap-Lin-Bellarmine
1600 Meters
5:09.72
Apr 20
CK-South Kitsap
3200 Meters
11:18.39
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Devon Wright
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.07
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
1600 Meters
4:38.09
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Womens
Alyssa Ablitt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.7h
PR
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
1600 Meters
6:55.55
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Marisa Allison
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Rachel Barale
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
94' 5
PR
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
Jessica Baum
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.57
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Brooke Butcher
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.58
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
1600 Meters
6:37.3h
PR
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
Christy Cameron
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.51
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Shyla Coleman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.0h
PR
Apr 20
CK-South Kitsap
1600 Meters
5:37.00
PR
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
1 Mile
5:44.96
Apr 29
Shelton Invitational
Jessica Cousins
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 9
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Discus - 1kg
94' 11
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Kellie Dalrymple
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.14c
PR
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
400 Meters
1:04.73
PR
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
Armeena Dewalt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
200 Meters
28.34c
PR
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
Catie Fairgrieve
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.2h
PR
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
1600 Meters
7:04.43
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Juli Feldman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 8
PR
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
Rachel Frank
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
Long Jump
13' 9
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
Triple Jump
31' 9.25
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
Ashley Gregg
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:08.26
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Gina Guariz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.0h
PR
Mar 22
At Van Nuys
Terri Hall
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
200 Meters
29.76
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Janice Laureano
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Triple Jump
27' 8.5
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Kassandra Martin
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
51' 6
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
Javelin - 600g
60' 10
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Erica Moritz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
200 Meters
29.64c
PR
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
Heather Neninger
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
72' 1
PR
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
Javelin - 600g
81' 3
PR
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
Cera Olson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.79
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.24c
PR
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Angela Pappuleas
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.53
PR
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.74c
PR
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
Britta Peterson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.2h
PR
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
1600 Meters
5:46.90
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
3200 Meters
11:52.58
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
Shannon Polley
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.2h
PR
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
3200 Meters
11:53.23
PR
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
Lindsey Porter
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Long Jump
13' 8.75
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
Jacque Sampson
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
100' 5
PR
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
Javelin - 600g
97' 9
PR
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
Marie Spiker
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.1h
PR
Apr 22
South Kitsap Invitational
1600 Meters
5:53.38
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
3200 Meters
12:43.0h
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
Trista Turk
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 6
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Kelsea Vandenbos
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
Christina Voight
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
11' 11
PR
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
Shannon Vreeland
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.54
PR
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
3200 Meters
13:29.20
PR
May 5
Kitsap County Classic
Alegra Waldron
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.24
PR
May 11
Narrows League Championship - Day 1
1600 Meters
5:27.3h
PR
Apr 27
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual
1 Mile
5:37.32
PR
Apr 29
Shelton Invitational
Roni Werder
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5
May 3
Narrows League Non-Qualifier
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.