Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2023
2020
2019
2018
2016
2014
2013
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mike Amaro
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.0h
Jul 20
Fresno State AC
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:13.0h
PR
Apr 1
Oakland Relays
1500 Meters
4:38.30
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
1600 Meters
5:00.0h
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
1 Mile
5:01.7h
Jun 29
Los Gatos AC
3200 Meters
10:47.0h
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.94c
PR
Jul 20
Fresno State AC
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.64c
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.58
Apr 1
Oakland Relays
2k Steeplechase
6:44.7h
PR
Jul 8
Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF
3k Steeplechase
11:32.54
May 28
Pacific Open Champs - USATF
Adam Amirfar
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
50' 0
PR
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 10
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
Javelin - 800g
103' 4
PR
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
John Anderson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 8.75
Jul 8
Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 10
PR
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
Javelin - 800g
187' 8
Jul 20
Fresno State AC
Hammer - 12lb
129' 0
Jul 20
Fresno State AC
Ramiro Barriga
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
200 Meters
26.94c
PR
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
Robert Beale
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.84c
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
400 Meters
55.24c
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.2h
May 10
CCC Championships
River Benavides
- 12th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:10.0h
PR
Apr 14
Woody Wilson Invitational
1600 Meters
4:49.4h
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
3200 Meters
10:42.0h
PR
Mar 17
Stanislaus County Meet
Eric Berlinski
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 7
PR
Mar 17
Stanislaus County Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 2
PR
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
JD Bhatia
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.0h
May 10
CCC Championships
1500 Meters
5:28.76
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
1600 Meters
5:56.0h
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
1 Mile
5:56.0h
Jul 20
Fresno State AC
3000 Meters
12:00.38
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
3200 Meters
12:54.0h
Apr 22
Bret Harte Invitational
Jordan Bienz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.0h
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
1600 Meters
5:22.0h
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
3200 Meters
11:48.0h
May 10
CCC Championships
Christian Boman
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.8h
May 10
CCC Championships
Eric Bond
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:45.61
PR
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
1600 Meters
4:52.3h
PR
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
3000 Meters
10:42.39
PR
Mar 4
Stanislaus Open
3200 Meters
10:38.0h
PR
Mar 17
Stanislaus County Meet
5000 Meters
17:44.40
PR
May 28
Pacific Open Champs - USATF
3k Steeplechase
11:46.58
PR
May 28
Pacific Open Champs - USATF
Aaron Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
May 16
SJS Division 1 Trials
200 Meters
25.84c
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.94c
PR
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
Mar 17
Stanislaus County Meet
Joe Brown
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.0h
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
1500 Meters
4:45.74
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
1600 Meters
5:12.0h
Apr 22
Bret Harte Invitational
3000 Meters
10:56.21
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
3200 Meters
11:43.0h
May 10
CCC Championships
Niko Budworth
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.13
May 10
CCC Championships
400 Meters
59.44c
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
110m Hurdles - 36"
22.54c
PR
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
Mason Cabral
- 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.89
PR
Jun 29
Los Gatos AC
100 Meters
12.31
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
200 Meters
25.03
May 10
CCC Championships
Edgar Campbell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
33' 8
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 0.5
May 10
CCC Championships
Desmond Cano
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
31' 8
PR
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 10
PR
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
Jordan Cezar
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6
PR
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 7.5
PR
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
Josh Chipponeri
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 3.5
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
Daniel Cortes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
Apr 22
Bret Harte Invitational
200 Meters
27.52
May 10
CCC Championships
800 Meters
2:40.0h
PR
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Matt Cotton
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.24c
PR
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 10
CCC Championships
Emmanuel Covarrubias
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
28' 9
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 9
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
Kris Dahlgren
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.17
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.94c
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Long Jump
19' 11.5
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Triple Jump
41' 7
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Vince Dantay
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.0h
May 10
CCC Championships
1500 Meters
5:19.39
PR
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
1600 Meters
5:39.0h
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
1 Mile
6:06.1h
PR
Jul 20
Fresno State AC
3200 Meters
12:42.0h
May 10
CCC Championships
Jeremy Day
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:26.94c
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
1600 Meters
6:25.9h
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Pole Vault
6' 6
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
Long Jump
11' 1
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Joshua Day
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 10
CCC Championships
Long Jump
18' 10
Mar 17
Stanislaus County Meet
Triple Jump
39' 11.5
PR
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
Kanwar Dhaliwal
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.0h
May 10
CCC Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:16.0h
PR
Apr 1
Oakland Relays
1600 Meters
4:57.0h
May 10
CCC Championships
3200 Meters
10:47.0h
May 10
CCC Championships
David Eighmey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.96
May 10
CCC Championships
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
Zach Ellis
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.4h
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
3200 Meters
13:11.1h
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Jimmy England
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
24' 5
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Brandon Ford
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.0h
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
3200 Meters
12:17.0h
May 10
CCC Championships
Ben Gabrielson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0
PR
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 11
PR
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
Kenny Gimeno-Brown
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"
17.53
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.66
May 10
CCC Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.26
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
Long Jump
17' 4.25
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
Nea Gnepa
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"
16.46
May 10
CCC Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.87
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.79
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.06
Apr 1
Oakland Relays
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.47
Apr 14
Woody Wilson Invitational
High Jump
5' 9.75
PR
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
Henry Gonzales
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
Mar 17
Stanislaus County Meet
200 Meters
24.84c
PR
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
400 Meters
54.94c
PR
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Anthony Harding
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.44c
PR
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
Nicholas Hester
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.54c
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
400 Meters
1:00.44c
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
High Jump
5' 2
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
Josh Jimenez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.0h
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
3200 Meters
12:48.0h
May 10
CCC Championships
Mitchell Jordan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
200 Meters
25.18
May 10
CCC Championships
110m Hurdles - 36"
20.24c
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
Micah Judish
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
200 Meters
25.26
May 10
CCC Championships
400 Meters
1:03.70
Jul 15
Region 14 Multis - USATF
1500 Meters
5:23.2h
PR
Jul 16
Region 14 Multis - USATF
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.97
Jul 16
Region 14 Multis - USATF
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 10.5
Jul 15
Region 14 Multis - USATF
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 11.75
Jul 16
Region 14 Multis - USATF
Javelin - 800g
63' 11.75
Jul 16
Region 14 Multis - USATF
High Jump
4' 9.25
PR
Jul 15
Region 14 Multis - USATF
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Long Jump
16' 8
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Decathlon -
3187
Jul 16
Region 14 Multis - USATF
Adam Larsen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
May 10
CCC Championships
200 Meters
25.62
May 10
CCC Championships
400 Meters
1:00.84
Apr 22
Bret Harte Invitational
Steven Lee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
Jul 15
Region 14 Multis - USATF
200 Meters
28.34c
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
400 Meters
1:03.30
May 10
CCC Championships
1500 Meters
5:47.4h
PR
Jul 16
Region 14 Multis - USATF
1 Mile
6:25.2h
Jun 29
Los Gatos AC
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.67
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 1.75
Jul 15
Region 14 Multis - USATF
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 5
PR
Jul 16
Region 14 Multis - USATF
Javelin - 800g
110' 7
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
High Jump
4' 3.25
Jul 15
Region 14 Multis - USATF
Long Jump
15' 6.5
Jun 29
Los Gatos AC
Decathlon -
2490
Jul 16
Region 14 Multis - USATF
Jose Manriquez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.44c
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
400 Meters
54.34c
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.4h
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Jesse Marchant
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
Long Jump
11' 10.75
PR
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
Kevin Maze
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
Jul 15
Region 14 Multis - USATF
400 Meters
59.67
PR
Jul 15
Region 14 Multis - USATF
1500 Meters
5:48.4h
PR
Jul 16
Region 14 Multis - USATF
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.89
PR
Jul 16
Region 14 Multis - USATF
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 8.25
PR
Jul 15
Region 14 Multis - USATF
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 5.5
PR
Jul 16
Region 14 Multis - USATF
Javelin - 800g
66' 3.25
PR
Jul 16
Region 14 Multis - USATF
High Jump
5' 5
Jul 15
Region 14 Multis - USATF
Long Jump
18' 9.5
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
Triple Jump
38' 10
May 10
CCC Championships
Decathlon -
3241
PR
Jul 16
Region 14 Multis - USATF
Anthony Mendez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
30' 1
PR
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
John Mizicko
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.0h
May 10
CCC Championships
1600 Meters
5:37.6h
May 10
CCC Championships
Michael Mundo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 11
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 10
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
Discus - 2kg
96' 3
PR
Jul 20
Fresno State AC
Javelin - 800g
111' 1
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
Hammer - 12lb
86' 11
Jul 8
Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF
Corey Neilsen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
200 Meters
24.15
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Brenden O'Connell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
High Jump
4' 10
May 10
CCC Championships
Long Jump
15' 2
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
Ace Pence
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.82
May 10
CCC Championships
110m Hurdles - 36"
19.14c
(3.0)
PR
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
Joe Perry
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
38.44c
PR
Jul 20
Fresno State AC
400 Meters
55.04c
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.5h
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
600 Meters
1:36.8h
PR
Jul 20
Fresno State AC
800 Meters
2:07.1h
May 10
CCC Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:10.0h
Apr 14
Woody Wilson Invitational
1500 Meters
4:34.63
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
2k Steeplechase
7:11.4h
PR
Jul 8
Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF
3k Steeplechase
11:29.95
PR
May 28
Pacific Open Champs - USATF
Seth Pimentel
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 11
PR
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Brian Ramana
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
29' 2
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
Marcus Roberson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
(3.0)
PR
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
200 Meters
24.64c
PR
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Long Jump
18' 9
PR
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Triple Jump
40' 0.5
PR
Apr 1
Oakland Relays
Frank Sanders
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.04c
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.1h
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
800 Meters
1:54.39
PR
Jun 11
Nike Farm Team Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:03.0h
PR
Apr 1
Oakland Relays
High Jump
6' 4
PR
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
JT Sanders
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.0h
Apr 22
Bret Harte Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:15.0h
PR
Apr 1
Oakland Relays
1600 Meters
5:07.4h
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
3200 Meters
11:58.5h
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Jonathan Sarhadi
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.74c
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
110m Hurdles - 36"
17.34c
PR
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.71
May 10
CCC Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.84c
PR
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.24c
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.04
Apr 14
Woody Wilson Invitational
Nick Schroyer
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.04c
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
800 Meters
2:16.0h
May 10
CCC Championships
Matt Schultz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 6
PR
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 0
PR
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
Tucker Schwarberg
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.6h
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:09.0h
PR
Apr 14
Woody Wilson Invitational
1500 Meters
4:36.44
PR
Mar 4
Stanislaus Open
1600 Meters
4:48.3h
May 10
CCC Championships
Marcus Shoals
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
200 Meters
26.54c
PR
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
Prabjot Singh
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
PR
Apr 22
Bret Harte Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.54
Apr 22
Bret Harte Invitational
800 Meters
2:30.0h
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
1600 Meters
5:38.0h
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
3200 Meters
11:43.0h
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Apr 22
Bret Harte Invitational
Roy Singh
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.04c
PR
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Long Jump
18' 8.5
PR
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Triple Jump
38' 6
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Bodie Storts
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Sargeez Teimoor
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.13
May 10
CCC Championships
400 Meters
1:04.14c
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Jacob Thao
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
30' 0
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 7.5
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
Jon Toledo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
39' 0
PR
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 10
PR
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
Corey Trawick
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
36' 8
PR
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
Beau Villanueva
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
Triple Jump
37' 8
PR
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
Devin Vine
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
26' 11
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Michael Walters
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
Drew Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Womens
Marissa Aguilar
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.54c
PR
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
800 Meters
3:02.0h
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:00.0h
PR
Apr 1
Oakland Relays
1500 Meters
6:18.23
PR
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
1600 Meters
6:53.0h
Apr 22
Bret Harte Invitational
3200 Meters
15:20.0h
May 10
CCC Championships
2k Steeplechase
10:34.0h
Jul 13
Diablo Valley AC
Brittany Anderson
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
68' 8
PR
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Long Jump
10' 2.25
PR
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
Jessica Atefi
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Triple Jump
31' 10
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Jeni Baker
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.3h
Mar 17
Stanislaus County Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:57.0h
PR
Apr 1
Oakland Relays
1600 Meters
6:47.0h
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
3200 Meters
15:02.0h
May 10
CCC Championships
Elizabeth Boydston
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.44c
PR
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
Long Jump
16' 8.5
PR
Apr 14
Woody Wilson Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 0
PR
May 25
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals ..
Bianca Bravo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.0h
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
1600 Meters
6:59.0h
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
3200 Meters
17:18.0h
PR
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
Kymme Cancimilla
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.04c
PR
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
Rosemary Canonigo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6
PR
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 10
CCC Championships
Alissa Ceballos
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
37.24c
PR
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
400 Meters
1:30.44c
PR
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.24c
PR
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
Jamila Coffey
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Discus - 1kg
65' 5
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Chelsea Day
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.92
May 10
CCC Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.04c
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Mar 17
Stanislaus County Meet
Ashley Diaz
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Crystal Dorsey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
Mar 17
Stanislaus County Meet
200 Meters
27.64
Mar 4
Stanislaus Open
Natalie Ferro
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.02
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
800 Meters
3:21.0h
PR
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
October Fleming
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.0h
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
1600 Meters
6:40.0h
PR
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
3200 Meters
13:37.0h
PR
Mar 17
Stanislaus County Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.34c
PR
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
Lorena Galvan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:29.74c
PR
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
800 Meters
3:45.0h
PR
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
1600 Meters
8:17.0h
PR
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
Tanya Gemperle
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Long Jump
14' 4
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
Triple Jump
32' 4.5
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Ashley Gleason
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.93
May 10
CCC Championships
200 Meters
30.04c
PR
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
400 Meters
1:14.24c
PR
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
Cecily Howze
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
PR
Apr 22
Bret Harte Invitational
200 Meters
27.55
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
400 Meters
1:01.84c
PR
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
800 Meters
2:41.3h
PR
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
Krista Ibanez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.5h
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:57.0h
PR
Apr 1
Oakland Relays
1600 Meters
6:17.0h
Mar 17
Stanislaus County Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.26
PR
Apr 1
Oakland Relays
Loveleen Johal
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Domarin Khago
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 10
May 10
CCC Championships
Discus - 1kg
87' 3
PR
Apr 1
Oakland Relays
Melanie Koppula
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Discus - 1kg
53' 3
PR
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
Sarah Lowe
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.14
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
200 Meters
32.44c
PR
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 10
CCC Championships
Tori Martins
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Triple Jump
28' 1.5
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
Ally Mello
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.04c
PR
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
Triple Jump
29' 3.5
PR
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
Sara Newberry
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.0h
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Discus - 1kg
70' 7
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Amelia O'Neill
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:41.0h
PR
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
1600 Meters
7:40.0h
PR
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Aloria Roberson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
May 16
SJS Division 1 Trials
200 Meters
26.74
May 10
CCC Championships
400 Meters
1:02.64c
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Brittany Robinson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.36
May 10
CCC Championships
200 Meters
34.20
May 10
CCC Championships
Trina Robinson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
Discus - 1kg
74' 3.5
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
Marissa Rocha
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.0h
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
1600 Meters
6:48.0h
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
3200 Meters
14:54.1h
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Teneisha Runner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 8
May 10
CCC Championships
Discus - 1kg
92' 2
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
Jordan Schmeck
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:02.0h
PR
Apr 1
Oakland Relays
1600 Meters
6:59.0h
PR
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
3200 Meters
15:09.0h
PR
Mar 17
Stanislaus County Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.14c
May 1
Merced @ Pitman
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.94c
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
Sabrina Scott
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.91
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
200 Meters
34.04
Apr 22
Bret Harte Invitational
400 Meters
1:22.04c
PR
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.92
May 10
CCC Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.84
PR
Apr 22
Bret Harte Invitational
Kristen Sederquist
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.90
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Pole Vault
6' 0
May 10
CCC Championships
Long Jump
12' 9.5
May 10
CCC Championships
Elizabeth Shoals
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
Caitlin Staat
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:04.0h
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
3200 Meters
16:04.0h
May 10
CCC Championships
Jacque Villagomez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 24
Pitman @ Golden Valley
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.34
PR
Jan 16
Run for the Dream
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.77
PR
May 16
SJS Division 1 Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.31
PR
May 16
SJS Division 1 Trials
Long Jump
15' 6.25
PR
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
Jennah Wade
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
200 Meters
27.92
May 10
CCC Championships
400 Meters
1:06.85
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Chelsea Walker
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.0h
Apr 12
Atwater @ Pitman
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:02.0h
PR
Apr 1
Oakland Relays
1600 Meters
6:30.0h
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
3200 Meters
14:10.0h
May 4
Pitman @ Turlock
Krista Yettman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
Apr 27
Los Banos @ Pitman
Triple Jump
32' 7
PR
May 10
CCC Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.