Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1993
1992
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Patrick Bearry
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 0
May 25
MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 10
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Colby Buss
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.39
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Triple Jump
37' 9.5
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Evan Campbell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8.25
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 10
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Tom Devlin
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.30
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
800 Meters
2:01.87
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Russell Diangelo
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.51
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.84
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Bruce Edwards
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.68
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 25
MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
Long Jump
19' 0.5
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Kyle Fairchild
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.34
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Daniel Fontaine
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.10
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Joe Fontenau
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.36
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Chris Galanakis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Matt Gelety
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.11
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
1600 Meters
4:29.23
PR
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
Long Jump
19' 4.5
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Ron Goldstraw
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Jeremy Harsanyi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
200 Meters
24.02
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Long Jump
15' 11.75
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Anthony Jackson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.74
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Sean Kshimetski
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Thomas Myers
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.35
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
1600 Meters
4:52.55
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
William Neal
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.17
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
3200 Meters
11:33.43
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Josh Nichols
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Matt Phipps
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:10.43
May 25
MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
Kelli Robinson
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.16
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
High Jump
4' 6
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Triple Jump
31' 6.5
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
David Slomski
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6.75
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 2.25
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Daniel Spence
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.48
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.02
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Matt Sponar
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.82
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Tim Wickless
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.47
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Otto Winter
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.99
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Triple Jump
36' 7.75
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Colin Wojocehowski
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.92
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
3200 Meters
11:09.83
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Womens
Samantha Appololin
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Christy Baker
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.98
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
800 Meters
2:18.63
PR
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
Laura Blevins
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.93
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
3200 Meters
12:26.35
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Britney Clause
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.19
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.38
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Brooke Connolly
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Long Jump
13' 6.75
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Tina Dipaola
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
Kristina Harris
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
Elaina Herron
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.66
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Jessica Hoskinson
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
14:46.36
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Jaclyn Hudgins
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.84
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Aly Hudson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.07
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.92
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Triple Jump
29' 9.75
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Ashley Klaiss
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Discus - 1kg
91' 7.25
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Megan Lee
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:24.00
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Courtney Lupinek
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
(2.7)
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
200 Meters
26.26
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Jessica Nazarenius
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
Emily Neal
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 10
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Discus - 1kg
108' 8.5
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Katie Phipps
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.47
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Nora Simon
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.22
PR
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
Triple Jump
29' 4.25
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Tina Tallon
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:43.48
PR
May 10
Anne Arundel County Championships
Elizabeth Tollett
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.95
PR
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Melanie Waters
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.05
Mar 31
Pikesville Classic Invitational
Long Jump
15' 11
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.