Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1992
1960
1954
Indoor
2018
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Erik Adams
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.0h
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
1500 Meters
4:44.63
Apr 13
Jim Robinson Twilight Meet
3000 Meters
10:48.04
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
Ryan Allen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.28
PR
Apr 5
Roseburg vs North Medford
400 Meters
1:07.16
PR
May 5
Southwest Conf JV Districts
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 5
Southwest Conf JV Districts
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
May 5
Southwest Conf JV Districts
Taylor Basson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
Apr 5
Roseburg vs North Medford
200 Meters
24.78
Apr 5
Roseburg vs North Medford
400 Meters
56.72
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
Chris Beale
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.13
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 10
Roseburg vs Sheldon
Matt Beale
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.0h
PR
Apr 10
Roseburg vs Sheldon
1500 Meters
5:20.00
PR
Mar 22
Crater vs Roseburg
3000 Meters
12:30.00
PR
Apr 7
Medford Rotary Relays
Adam Brink
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
Apr 10
Roseburg vs Sheldon
200 Meters
23.01
PR
Apr 5
Roseburg vs North Medford
Pole Vault
15' 7
PR
May 19
6A State Championships
Caleb Bryant
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 7
Medford Rotary Relays
Long Jump
14' 1.5
PR
Apr 5
Roseburg vs North Medford
Duncan Bryant
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.4h
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
1500 Meters
5:53.70
PR
May 5
Southwest Conf JV Districts
Tyler Buier
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 9
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 11
PR
May 5
Southwest Conf JV Districts
Kory Burkhart
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.24
Apr 20
Bob Newland Track Classic Frosh Soph
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.56
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
Apr 20
Bob Newland Track Classic Frosh Soph
Triple Jump
35' 0.75
PR
Apr 26
Grants Pass vs Roseburg
Ryan Charest
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.31
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
200 Meters
24.86
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
Lucas Corder
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
52.32
Apr 13
Jim Robinson Twilight Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.6h
Mar 22
Crater vs Roseburg
Javelin - 800g
117' 1
PR
Apr 13
Jim Robinson Twilight Meet
Loren Culberhouse
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
PR
Apr 26
Grants Pass vs Roseburg
200 Meters
26.93
PR
Apr 5
Roseburg vs North Medford
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.87
PR
May 5
Southwest Conf JV Districts
Javelin - 800g
110' 2
PR
Apr 26
Grants Pass vs Roseburg
Jasper Erickson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.13
Apr 5
Roseburg vs North Medford
1500 Meters
5:22.4h
Apr 10
Roseburg vs Sheldon
3000 Meters
11:28.3h
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
Dan Faas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.70
Apr 5
Roseburg vs North Medford
1500 Meters
4:42.08
Apr 13
Jim Robinson Twilight Meet
1 Mile
5:21.00
PR
Apr 20
Bob Newland Track Classic Frosh Soph
3000 Meters
10:20.30
Apr 20
Bob Newland Track Classic Frosh Soph
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 26
Grants Pass vs Roseburg
Brandon Galvez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8.5
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 7
May 5
Southwest Conf JV Districts
Tim Harker
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.80
May 5
Southwest Conf JV Districts
1500 Meters
4:49.60
May 5
Southwest Conf JV Districts
1 Mile
5:23.80
Apr 20
Bob Newland Track Classic Frosh Soph
Joe Hennricks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
Apr 7
North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational
200 Meters
23.95
Apr 20
Bob Newland Track Classic Frosh Soph
400 Meters
53.82
Apr 13
Jim Robinson Twilight Meet
Javelin - 800g
89' 3
PR
Mar 22
Crater vs Roseburg
Cory Herrington
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
PR
Apr 26
Grants Pass vs Roseburg
Long Jump
18' 6.75
PR
Apr 13
Jim Robinson Twilight Meet
Triple Jump
36' 10.25
PR
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
Jacob Johnson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.84c
Apr 21
Crater Rotary Classic
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.9h
PR
Mar 15
Douglas County Invite
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 5
Roseburg vs North Medford
Long Jump
20' 6.5
PR
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
Triple Jump
40' 2.25
PR
Apr 7
Medford Rotary Relays
Corey Jones
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.74c
Mar 15
Douglas County Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.11
Apr 20
Bob Newland Track Classic Frosh Soph
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.24
Apr 7
North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational
Kody Kronser
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 10
PR
Apr 10
Roseburg vs Sheldon
Javelin - 800g
76' 9
Apr 10
Roseburg vs Sheldon
Nolan McGinnis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
May 5
Southwest Conf JV Districts
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
Mar 15
Douglas County Invite
400 Meters
55.74
PR
Mar 22
Crater vs Roseburg
Kirk McMahan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.00
May 5
Southwest Conf JV Districts
1500 Meters
4:53.7h
PR
Apr 10
Roseburg vs Sheldon
3000 Meters
10:57.00
PR
May 5
Southwest Conf JV Districts
Devin Mecham
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:51.9h
PR
Apr 10
Roseburg vs Sheldon
3000 Meters
10:44.0h
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
Chris Michell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11
May 5
Southwest Conf JV Districts
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 1
Apr 7
North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational
Javelin - 800g
60' 3
Mar 22
Crater vs Roseburg
Gabe Miles
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.08
PR
Mar 22
Crater vs Roseburg
400 Meters
58.45
PR
Apr 7
North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational
Zakery Munroe
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.99
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 15
Douglas County Invite
Seth Neavoll
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.61
PR
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
200 Meters
23.79
PR
Apr 5
Roseburg vs North Medford
Ryan Nelson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.80
Apr 26
Grants Pass vs Roseburg
Tyler Newman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 11
PR
May 5
Southwest Conf JV Districts
Javelin - 800g
129' 3
PR
Apr 26
Grants Pass vs Roseburg
Mike Perez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 2.5
PR
Apr 13
Jim Robinson Twilight Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 1
PR
Apr 26
Grants Pass vs Roseburg
John Reber
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.04c
PR
Mar 15
Douglas County Invite
400 Meters
59.89
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 5
Southwest Conf JV Districts
AJ Riggs
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.25
Mar 22
Crater vs Roseburg
800 Meters
2:03.9h
Apr 26
Grants Pass vs Roseburg
3000 Meters
9:57.9h
Apr 26
Grants Pass vs Roseburg
Gabe Schissler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
PR
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
200 Meters
23.52
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
400 Meters
54.95
PR
Apr 5
Roseburg vs North Medford
Grant Schmidt
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
PR
Apr 5
Roseburg vs North Medford
High Jump
5' 8
Mar 15
Douglas County Invite
Long Jump
19' 11.75
PR
Apr 21
Crater Rotary Classic
Triple Jump
41' 1
PR
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
Andy Tovey
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.7h
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
1500 Meters
5:20.2h
PR
Mar 15
Douglas County Invite
3000 Meters
11:53.00
PR
Apr 7
Medford Rotary Relays
Casey VanBastelaar
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.74c
Mar 15
Douglas County Invite
800 Meters
2:06.99
PR
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
1500 Meters
4:50.35
Apr 26
Grants Pass vs Roseburg
Josh Weaver
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.55
PR
Mar 22
Crater vs Roseburg
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Apr 20
Bob Newland Track Classic Frosh Soph
Jeremy Wells
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.85
PR
May 5
Southwest Conf JV Districts
400 Meters
57.57
PR
Mar 22
Crater vs Roseburg
800 Meters
2:28.6h
PR
Mar 15
Douglas County Invite
1500 Meters
4:56.5h
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
Brady Whitman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.48
PR
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 10.5
Apr 26
Grants Pass vs Roseburg
Javelin - 800g
102' 9
PR
Apr 10
Roseburg vs Sheldon
Triple Jump
37' 0
PR
Mar 22
Crater vs Roseburg
Travis Woodrow
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 6
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
Will Zhu
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.88
Mar 22
Crater vs Roseburg
400 Meters
58.16
PR
May 5
Southwest Conf JV Districts
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 26
Grants Pass vs Roseburg
Triple Jump
35' 11
PR
May 5
Southwest Conf JV Districts
Womens
Marah Baker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 21
Crater Rotary Classic
200 Meters
27.90
PR
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
Emily Batdorf
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.60
May 5
Southwest Conf JV Districts
1500 Meters
6:23.50
May 5
Southwest Conf JV Districts
3000 Meters
14:23.70
Apr 20
Bob Newland Track Classic Frosh Soph
Alex Bing
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.46
Apr 20
Bob Newland Track Classic Frosh Soph
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 7
North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational
Caitlin Carter
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.30
May 5
Southwest Conf JV Districts
1500 Meters
6:55.0h
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
Heather Chasteen
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 9.5
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
Discus - 1kg
70' 5
Apr 7
North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational
Javelin - 600g
76' 1
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
Jennifer Cook
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:26.25
PR
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
3000 Meters
11:39.14
PR
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
Morgan Curry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
May 5
Southwest Conf JV Districts
200 Meters
30.75
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 10
Roseburg vs Sheldon
Long Jump
11' 9.25
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
Jessica Duarte
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3
PR
Mar 22
Crater vs Roseburg
Discus - 1kg
66' 5
PR
Apr 26
Grants Pass vs Roseburg
Emily Edwards
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.34c
Mar 15
Douglas County Invite
400 Meters
1:11.94c
Mar 15
Douglas County Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.11
PR
Apr 7
North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.59
PR
Apr 26
Grants Pass vs Roseburg
Javelin - 600g
60' 2
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
Talesha Elliott
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.71
Apr 13
Jim Robinson Twilight Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.22
Apr 28
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
Rachel Erickson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.34c
Apr 10
Roseburg vs Sheldon
Long Jump
16' 5.75
Apr 13
Jim Robinson Twilight Meet
Triple Jump
34' 4
PR
Apr 5
Roseburg vs North Medford
Tracy Filley
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.3h
PR
Mar 15
Douglas County Invite
800 Meters
2:50.7h
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.52
Mar 22
Crater vs Roseburg
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 22
Crater vs Roseburg
Beth Fuller
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 11
PR
Apr 13
Jim Robinson Twilight Meet
Discus - 1kg
110' 2
PR
Apr 5
Roseburg vs North Medford
Javelin - 600g
119' 0
Apr 13
Jim Robinson Twilight Meet
Debbie Hanussak
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.64c
PR
Apr 10
Roseburg vs Sheldon
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 26
Grants Pass vs Roseburg
Kalista Harrison
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
PR
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
200 Meters
26.59
PR
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
400 Meters
59.20
PR
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.8h
PR
Mar 15
Douglas County Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.40
PR
Apr 5
Roseburg vs North Medford
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
Mar 22
Crater vs Roseburg
Courtney Hutchins
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 11.5
Apr 26
Grants Pass vs Roseburg
Discus - 1kg
79' 0
Apr 26
Grants Pass vs Roseburg
Javelin - 600g
94' 5
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
Carrington Kinney
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
83' 4
Apr 26
Grants Pass vs Roseburg
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 10
Roseburg vs Sheldon
Madison Kinney
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6
Apr 10
Roseburg vs Sheldon
Discus - 1kg
75' 4
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
Javelin - 600g
88' 5
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
Becki Lee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.15
Mar 22
Crater vs Roseburg
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.63
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.63
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
Crystal McDowell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
200 Meters
27.14
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
400 Meters
1:01.73
Apr 26
Grants Pass vs Roseburg
Long Jump
15' 9.5
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
Bryanna Oelrich
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.6h
Apr 10
Roseburg vs Sheldon
1500 Meters
5:03.72
PR
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
3000 Meters
11:08.24
Apr 13
Jim Robinson Twilight Meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
Ashley Painter
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 7
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
Discus - 1kg
70' 11
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
Samantha Pettibone
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.21
Apr 28
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
1500 Meters
5:09.1h
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
1 Mile
5:52.00
Apr 20
Bob Newland Track Classic Frosh Soph
3000 Meters
11:58.3h
Apr 10
Roseburg vs Sheldon
Katelyn Powers
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 15
Douglas County Invite
Long Jump
15' 0.75
PR
Apr 10
Roseburg vs Sheldon
Triple Jump
30' 8.75
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
MacKenzie Pritchett
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.65
Apr 26
Grants Pass vs Roseburg
400 Meters
1:05.30
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
Javelin - 600g
67' 3
PR
Mar 22
Crater vs Roseburg
Natalie Rich
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.0h
PR
Apr 10
Roseburg vs Sheldon
1500 Meters
6:19.6h
PR
Apr 10
Roseburg vs Sheldon
3000 Meters
13:46.0h
PR
Apr 21
Crater Rotary Classic
Brittany Smith
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 6.5
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
Discus - 1kg
42' 7
PR
May 5
Southwest Conf JV Districts
Millicent Wahls
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
PR
Mar 22
Crater vs Roseburg
200 Meters
28.74
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
Katie Wilton
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.14c
PR
Apr 10
Roseburg vs Sheldon
400 Meters
1:04.73
Mar 22
Crater vs Roseburg
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 12
Southwest Conference District Meet
Bre Woodward
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1.75
Apr 21
Crater Rotary Classic
Discus - 1kg
88' 6
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
Shae Yuma
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
200 Meters
29.14
PR
May 1
South Medford vs Roseburg
400 Meters
1:09.40
PR
Mar 22
Crater vs Roseburg
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.