Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1998
1996
1995
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Justin Bui
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.94c
PR
Apr 12
EHS Invite
800 Meters
1:57.99
PR
Apr 20
Woodlands Regional Qualifer
1600 Meters
4:28.2h
PR
Mar 9
Cooper Dragon Invitational
Michael Cousins
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.6h
Apr 12
EHS Invite
Tim Cousins
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:36.29
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
3200 Meters
9:54.92
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
Kendall Crist
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Feb 24
Lutheran South Invitational
200 Meters
24.84c
Apr 12
EHS Invite
400 Meters
55.54c
PR
Mar 3
St. John's Maverick Relays
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
Mar 9
Cooper Dragon Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 2.5
Apr 20
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Ross Davis
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.19
Mar 23
Kinkaid Relays
Andrew Fisher
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
Mar 23
Kinkaid Relays
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Mar 22
Wildcat Relays
Triple Jump
34' 0
Apr 12
EHS Invite
Luis Flores-Castillo
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.24c
PR
Apr 12
EHS Invite
1600 Meters
4:59.5h
PR
Apr 20
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Conner Fox
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.97
May 4
SPC Championships
800 Meters
2:16.9h
Mar 3
St. John's Maverick Relays
Charles Ganner
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:34.12
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
3200 Meters
9:48.63
PR
Mar 24
Klein ISD Relays
Andrew Ghazi
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.54c
PR
Apr 20
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.26
PR
Mar 23
Kinkaid Relays
Matt Hodges
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
51.86
May 4
SPC Championships
Kane Kimler
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.3h
Apr 20
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3200 Meters
11:05.4h
May 4
SPC Championships
Kyle Kimler
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.0h
Feb 24
Lutheran South Invitational
3200 Meters
11:42.5h
Apr 21
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Jeff Lacy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
PR
May 4
SPC Championships
Long Jump
17' 0.25
PR
May 4
SPC Championships
David Seekatz
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.84c
Apr 12
EHS Invite
Long Jump
13' 11.25
PR
Mar 23
Kinkaid Relays
Anthony Urbanelli
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.72
May 4
SPC Championships
1600 Meters
4:47.6h
Apr 12
EHS Invite
Womens
Meagan Braun
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.34c
Apr 20
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
800 Meters
2:38.41
PR
May 4
SPC Championships
Meredith Bunkers
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.8h
Apr 20
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
1600 Meters
5:51.65
Mar 23
Kinkaid Relays
Stephanie Camstra
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Apr 20
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
200 Meters
29.06
May 4
SPC Championships
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Apr 20
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 7.75
PR
Apr 20
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Meredith Cordaro
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.44c
PR
Feb 24
Lutheran South Invitational
Long Jump
11' 7.25
PR
Mar 3
St. John's Maverick Relays
Rachel Curry
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.93
PR
Mar 23
Kinkaid Relays
Kelly Davis
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.8h
Feb 24
Lutheran South Invitational
1600 Meters
5:22.5h
PR
Apr 20
Woodlands Regional Qualifer
Emily Dunlap
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.0h
PR
Mar 22
Wildcat Relays
3200 Meters
13:40.68
May 4
SPC Championships
Sara Ellis
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.29
PR
May 4
SPC Championships
Triple Jump
32' 10.5
PR
Apr 20
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Meghan Gibbons
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.24c
PR
Mar 9
Cooper Dragon Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 9
Cooper Dragon Invitational
Long Jump
15' 11.25
PR
Mar 9
Cooper Dragon Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 11.25
PR
May 4
SPC Championships
Meredith Hale
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.61
PR
May 4
SPC Championships
800 Meters
2:48.39
PR
Mar 23
Kinkaid Relays
Kristen Heg
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04
PR
May 4
SPC Championships
200 Meters
28.88
PR
May 4
SPC Championships
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Apr 12
EHS Invite
Donna Henderson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.61
PR
Mar 23
Kinkaid Relays
Kathleen Murphy
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.6h
Mar 3
St. John's Maverick Relays
3200 Meters
12:19.3h
Feb 24
Lutheran South Invitational
Sarah Novelli
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.73
May 4
SPC Championships
Maripau Nunez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:35.6h
Apr 20
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Julia Requarth
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 3
St. John's Maverick Relays
Lauren Sternick
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.2h
Apr 12
EHS Invite
1600 Meters
5:06.59
PR
Apr 20
Woodlands Regional Qualifer
Meredith Tyler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
PR
May 4
SPC Championships
200 Meters
30.34c
Mar 3
St. John's Maverick Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.