Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1971
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1947
1937
1932
1931
1926
1925
1924
1921
1917
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Theo Anderson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Irvin Anfoso
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
200 Meters
26.74c
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
800 Meters
2:25.0h
PR
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Charlie Austin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.54c
PR
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
800 Meters
2:31.0h
PR
Apr 25
Chico/Red Bluff/Enterprise
1600 Meters
5:30.8h
PR
Apr 25
Chico/Red Bluff/Enterprise
Gavin Bakes
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 3
PR
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
Clayton Baumgartner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.0h
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
1600 Meters
5:01.0h
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
3200 Meters
10:55.9h
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
Aaron Beasley
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 0
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
JV Shot Put
29' 4
PR
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Josh Bertagna
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
19' 9.75
PR
Apr 23
Chico vs. Pleasant Valley
Jeremy Billingsley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
PR
Apr 25
Chico/Red Bluff/Enterprise
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.4h
PR
Mar 16
North State Relays
200 Meters
25.84c
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
100m Hurdles - 39"
19.24c
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.94c
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Long Jump
18' 6
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Sam Blickle
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.0h
PR
Apr 25
Chico/Red Bluff/Enterprise
1600 Meters
5:28.4h
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
3200 Meters
12:16.3h
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
Ian Boyer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 20
Viking JV Invitational
200 Meters
24.84c
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Jake Brainerd
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Mike Brannon
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 39"
21.04c
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.54c
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.94c
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Chaz Burton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
Apr 25
Chico/Red Bluff/Enterprise
Alberto Camarena
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.5h
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
1600 Meters
5:28.0h
PR
Apr 20
Viking JV Invitational
Colin Cantello
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
200 Meters
28.84c
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Dylan Carter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
200 Meters
26.44c
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Matt Carter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.0h
PR
Mar 16
North State Relays
200 Meters
23.09
PR
May 18
Division 1 Championships
400 Meters
51.20
May 18
Division 1 Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
50.0h
PR
May 4
Nevada Union Inv
Triple Jump
41' 1
PR
Mar 16
North State Relays
Josh Cherrington
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
200 Meters
24.94c
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
400 Meters
57.44c
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Andy Chihuahua
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1.25
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 10
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
Chris Cleveland
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.0h
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
1600 Meters
5:24.1h
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
3200 Meters
11:17.6h
PR
Apr 25
Chico/Red Bluff/Enterprise
Andrew Cook
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
200 Meters
25.74c
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
400 Meters
57.84c
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Zach Cornell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
JV Shot Put
30' 1
PR
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 6
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Gaberiel Cottrell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 4
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
JV Shot Put
29' 3.5
PR
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 6
PR
Apr 20
Viking JV Invitational
Robin Cripe
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.14c
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
800 Meters
2:34.9h
PR
Apr 23
Chico vs. Pleasant Valley
1600 Meters
5:18.08
PR
Apr 20
West Valley/Chico Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.74c
PR
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
Freddie Crosthwaite
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 7
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Giancarlo Crotti
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.9h
PR
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
1600 Meters
6:16.2h
PR
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
Rene Cuellar
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.14c
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
200 Meters
22.70
(.9)
PR
May 25
CIF Northern Section Finals
400 Meters
51.74c
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.3h
PR
May 4
Nevada Union Inv
Matt Davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
800 Meters
2:22.7h
PR
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
1600 Meters
5:33.0h
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Maxwell Davis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.1h
Apr 23
Chico vs. Pleasant Valley
1600 Meters
5:16.6h
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
3200 Meters
11:38.52
PR
May 4
Nevada Union Inv
Alex Delorenzo
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 4.75
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Shane Dominguez-Feathers
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.94c
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Andy Durham
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 2
May 11
EAL Championships
Patrick Franco
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
47.04c
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
800 Meters
2:26.0h
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
1600 Meters
5:16.2h
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
110m Hurdles - 36"
20.37
May 11
EAL Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.54c
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
300m Hurdles - 33"
44.73
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.67
May 4
Nevada Union Inv
Joel Fricker
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.51
PR
Apr 25
Chico/Red Bluff/Enterprise
400 Meters
51.64c
PR
Apr 23
Chico vs. Pleasant Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.2h
PR
May 18
Division 1 Championships
Omar Galvan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6
PR
Apr 20
Viking JV Invitational
JV Shot Put
37' 1.5
PR
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 6
May 18
Division 1 Championships
Daniel Godinez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 3
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
JV Shot Put
34' 9.5
PR
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 10.5
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
Long Jump
10' 10
PR
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
Dan Govan
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 39"
18.84c
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.54c
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.74c
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
Apr 23
Chico vs. Pleasant Valley
Triple Jump
32' 1.25
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Phillip Graber
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.64c
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.2h
PR
Apr 23
Chico vs. Pleasant Valley
800 Meters
2:02.01
May 25
CIF Northern Section Finals
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:06.0h
PR
Mar 16
North State Relays
1600 Meters
4:42.7h
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Eric Grant
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:08.4h
PR
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 1.25
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Zach Gripenstraw
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.0h
PR
Apr 25
Chico/Red Bluff/Enterprise
1600 Meters
5:37.0h
PR
Apr 20
Viking JV Invitational
Drew Haley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.3h
PR
Apr 25
Chico/Red Bluff/Enterprise
1600 Meters
5:14.4h
PR
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
Austin Hall
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
200 Meters
23.74c
PR
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
Garrett Hannemen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 5.5
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Wayne Houle
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 4.5
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Kyle Hunter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 23
Chico vs. Pleasant Valley
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
Apr 25
Chico/Red Bluff/Enterprise
800 Meters
2:29.5h
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
1600 Meters
5:25.6h
PR
Apr 25
Chico/Red Bluff/Enterprise
Dylan Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Kyle Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.8h
PR
Mar 16
North State Relays
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Kayhan Karatekeli
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
PR
Apr 20
Viking JV Invitational
200 Meters
23.74c
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.5h
PR
Apr 23
Chico vs. Pleasant Valley
100m Hurdles - 39"
17.14c
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Anthony Kermnen
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Triple Jump
29' 2.5
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Brandon Kingsley
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 7
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Collin Leatherman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 5.25
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Jackson Lincoln
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10.75
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
JV Shot Put
36' 11.5
PR
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 5.5
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Dominic Lisa
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.54c
PR
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
800 Meters
2:25.4h
Apr 25
Chico/Red Bluff/Enterprise
1600 Meters
5:22.3h
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
Markos Lomeli
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 39"
17.74c
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.64
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.94c
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Ben Ludlow
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 10
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
JV Shot Put
20' 6
PR
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
46' 2.5
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Daniel Lund
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.0h
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
1600 Meters
4:56.5h
PR
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
3200 Meters
10:32.72
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Nick Maes
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.88
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
800 Meters
2:18.86
PR
May 4
Nevada Union Inv
1600 Meters
5:31.0h
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
JV Shot Put
32' 2
PR
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
Henry Marine
- ?
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Richard McGoldrick
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.0h
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
1600 Meters
5:32.5h
Apr 23
Chico vs. Pleasant Valley
3200 Meters
11:52.5h
PR
Apr 25
Chico/Red Bluff/Enterprise
Daniel Mejia
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.34c
PR
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
800 Meters
2:30.7h
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
1600 Meters
5:36.1h
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Andrew Mendonca
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 33"
51.67
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
59.14c
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 6.5
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Griffin Moran
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
400 Meters
1:03.14c
PR
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
Long Jump
14' 7.5
May 11
EAL Championships
Triple Jump
33' 0
May 11
EAL Championships
Jessee Mount
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.62
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Paul Murphy
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 8.5
May 11
EAL Championships
Triple Jump
41' 11.25
PR
Apr 20
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Henry Naas
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.14c
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
800 Meters
2:07.3h
Apr 23
Chico vs. Pleasant Valley
1600 Meters
4:38.82
May 4
Nevada Union Inv
3200 Meters
11:08.4h
Apr 25
Chico/Red Bluff/Enterprise
Alex Nava
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.5h
PR
Apr 23
Chico vs. Pleasant Valley
1600 Meters
5:45.7h
PR
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
Dylan Oliva
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
200 Meters
27.94c
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Daniel Parker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.64c
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
800 Meters
2:06.85
May 11
EAL Championships
1600 Meters
4:43.73
May 18
Division 1 Championships
Cameron Pate
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Long Jump
19' 3.75
Apr 20
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 1
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Shane Price
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 33"
55.52
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 2
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
JV Shot Put
31' 7
PR
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 1
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
Samuel Pulgarin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.5h
Apr 23
Chico vs. Pleasant Valley
1600 Meters
4:53.3h
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.94c
PR
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
Russell Rabut
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Dan Rodriquez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 0
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
Adam Roth
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.14c
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
800 Meters
2:04.97
May 11
EAL Championships
1600 Meters
4:58.64
Apr 20
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Jordan Saldano
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 8
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
Cody Schumacher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
JV Shot Put
32' 10.5
PR
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 9.5
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Julian Sibal
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Long Jump
16' 9
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
Triple Jump
34' 2
May 11
EAL Championships
Matt Sloggy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
200 Meters
24.64c
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
400 Meters
52.88
May 11
EAL Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.3h
May 18
Division 1 Championships
Tracee Sneddon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
200 Meters
25.57
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Matt Stansbury
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.64c
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
800 Meters
2:18.1h
PR
Apr 25
Chico/Red Bluff/Enterprise
1600 Meters
4:54.18
May 11
EAL Championships
3200 Meters
10:54.30
May 11
EAL Championships
Jared Stewart
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.94c
PR
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
800 Meters
2:22.3h
PR
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
1600 Meters
5:21.9h
PR
Apr 25
Chico/Red Bluff/Enterprise
Dan Taylan
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Triple Jump
34' 9
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Alex Tetreault
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
55' 5.25
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Brian Tetreault
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
200 Meters
27.84c
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
Anthony Thomas
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.2h
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
1600 Meters
5:18.0h
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
3200 Meters
11:36.80
May 11
EAL Championships
Mike Valdez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
200 Meters
26.74c
PR
Apr 25
Chico/Red Bluff/Enterprise
Zach Vollmer
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Nick Von Rotz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 1.25
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Tanner Wakefield
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 0.5
Apr 20
Viking JV Invitational
JV Shot Put
37' 6.5
PR
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 3
PR
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
Taylor Wakefield
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.07
May 18
Division 1 Championships
800 Meters
2:13.9h
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
1600 Meters
5:15.0h
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Tom Walker
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.24c
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
800 Meters
2:14.8h
PR
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
1600 Meters
4:39.66
PR
May 4
Nevada Union Inv
3200 Meters
9:50.25
PR
May 18
Division 1 Championships
Joseph Wesley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
200 Meters
26.24c
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
400 Meters
1:01.24c
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
800 Meters
2:42.0h
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
Cody White
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
Apr 23
Chico vs. Pleasant Valley
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.7h
PR
Mar 16
North State Relays
200 Meters
24.64c
PR
Apr 23
Chico vs. Pleasant Valley
400 Meters
53.64c
PR
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.7h
PR
Apr 20
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Tom Whittington
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.81
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Zane Zavala
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 10
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
Long Jump
17' 3
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Lineker Zepeda
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
18.94c
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 6.5
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Womens
Jocelyn Allen
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 11.25
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Karin Anderson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 10
May 11
EAL Championships
Discus - 1kg
72' 4
May 11
EAL Championships
Leah Arreguin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.24c
PR
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
800 Meters
2:32.0h
PR
Apr 23
Chico vs. Pleasant Valley
1600 Meters
5:40.2h
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
3200 Meters
12:01.92
May 18
Division 1 Championships
Geneva Azevedo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
May 11
EAL Championships
Triple Jump
30' 6
May 11
EAL Championships
Kasey Barnett
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Long Jump
16' 10
(1.4)
May 25
CIF Northern Section Finals
Shannon Barry
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.0h
PR
Apr 23
Chico vs. Pleasant Valley
1600 Meters
6:12.1h
PR
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
Long Jump
12' 10.25
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Anna Bartel
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
Chloe Bartel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11.5
May 11
EAL Championships
Discus - 1kg
76' 4
May 11
EAL Championships
Stephanie Bower
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
17.09
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.31
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Michaela Campos
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
16.55
(2.6)
PR
May 25
CIF Northern Section Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.45
May 18
Division 1 Championships
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 20
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Hayley Carton
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 1.5
May 11
EAL Championships
Triple Jump
31' 1.5
May 18
Division 1 Championships
Lindsey Chamberlain
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
28' 5.5
May 11
EAL Championships
Jocelyn Courtney
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.24
May 11
EAL Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.49
May 11
EAL Championships
Nathalie Cuellar
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
17.86
(-.8)
Apr 20
West Valley/Chico Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.80
May 18
Division 1 Championships
Gwendolyn Deeds
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.0h
PR
Apr 25
Chico/Red Bluff/Enterprise
1600 Meters
6:20.0h
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
3200 Meters
13:24.99
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Hannah Dillard
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.14c
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
800 Meters
2:22.0h
PR
Apr 25
Chico/Red Bluff/Enterprise
1600 Meters
5:08.89
PR
May 4
Nevada Union Inv
3200 Meters
10:57.05
PR
Apr 13
Woody Wilson Invitational
Iman Fayek
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 6.5
PR
May 18
Division 1 Championships
Triple Jump
29' 6.5
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Olivia Filbrandt
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.2h
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
1600 Meters
5:54.07
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
3200 Meters
13:16.95
PR
May 18
Division 1 Championships
Hillary Gomez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.49
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
800 Meters
2:41.0h
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
Brixe Hanson-Judge
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.0h
PR
Apr 20
Viking JV Invitational
1600 Meters
6:47.8h
PR
Apr 23
Chico vs. Pleasant Valley
Paige Henker
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.84c
Apr 23
Chico vs. Pleasant Valley
800 Meters
2:33.74
May 11
EAL Championships
1600 Meters
5:22.25
PR
May 25
CIF Northern Section Finals
Taylor Hoppe
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Ashley Hunter
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.9h
PR
Apr 23
Chico vs. Pleasant Valley
1600 Meters
6:48.9h
PR
May 4
Nevada Union Inv
Michelle Johnson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.0h
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
1600 Meters
5:34.6h
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
3200 Meters
11:53.36
May 18
Division 1 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.64c
PR
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
Sam Kaminski
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.0h
Apr 20
Viking JV Invitational
1600 Meters
6:44.7h
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
Anna Kurnizki
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
17.51
May 18
Division 1 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.23
May 18
Division 1 Championships
High Jump
4' 6
May 11
EAL Championships
Carolyn Kurnizki
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
16.56
May 11
EAL Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.69
May 11
EAL Championships
Aline Martin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:27.3h
PR
Apr 18
Foothill/Chico vs Paradise
1600 Meters
6:56.9h
PR
May 4
Nevada Union Inv
Kayla Naron
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.49
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Long Jump
15' 11
May 18
Division 1 Championships
Triple Jump
32' 3
May 18
Division 1 Championships
Analy Nava
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.14c
PR
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
800 Meters
2:30.35
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
1600 Meters
5:34.99
May 18
Division 1 Championships
Brittany O'Regan
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.14c
PR
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
100m Hurdles - 30"
17.55
PR
Apr 20
West Valley/Chico Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.07
PR
May 18
Division 1 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.93
PR
May 18
Division 1 Championships
Lauren Peck-Siebal
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.0h
PR
Apr 23
Chico vs. Pleasant Valley
1600 Meters
5:55.63
May 11
EAL Championships
3200 Meters
13:47.0h
Apr 20
Viking JV Invitational
Kiara Reed
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
May 2
Shasta/ Chico/ Oroville
200 Meters
25.65
(.7)
PR
May 25
CIF Northern Section Finals
400 Meters
56.98
PR
Apr 20
West Valley/Chico Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.7h
PR
Mar 16
North State Relays
Kaley Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.99
(-.5)
PR
Apr 20
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Long Jump
15' 0.75
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Maya Rosecrance
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
200 Meters
28.29
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Phoebe Rothfield
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.60
PR
May 18
Division 1 Championships
200 Meters
28.24
May 11
EAL Championships
Polly Rystrom
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
Francie Savangsy
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 1.5
Apr 20
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Discus - 1kg
92' 6
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Brittney Sheffield
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
PR
Apr 20
West Valley/Chico Invitational
200 Meters
27.06
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Jessica Snedeker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.10
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Chloe Sohoza
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
17.30
PR
May 18
Division 1 Championships
Aubrey Stanley
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
27' 7
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Janet Stapp
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.14c
PR
Mar 28
Chico vs. Oroville
800 Meters
2:44.0h
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
1600 Meters
5:52.0h
PR
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
Falcon Taylor
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2.5
May 11
EAL Championships
Discus - 1kg
68' 7
May 11
EAL Championships
Emily Tinker
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.0h
PR
Apr 23
Chico vs. Pleasant Valley
1600 Meters
6:35.5h
PR
Apr 23
Chico vs. Pleasant Valley
Maddy Tischler
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.9h
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
1600 Meters
6:46.0h
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
Maddy Valene-Haas
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Discus - 1kg
58' 2
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Olivia Williams
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:39.6h
Apr 25
Chico/Red Bluff/Enterprise
Glynnis Womack
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.3h
PR
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
Katie Woodmansee
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1.5
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
Discus - 1kg
85' 9
PR
May 18
Division 1 Championships
Lilly Zhao
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.14c
Mar 14
Chico vs. Yuba City
800 Meters
2:37.46
PR
May 11
EAL Championships
1600 Meters
6:18.0h
Mar 16
Panther Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.