Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1996
1993
1991
1989
1987
1986
1982
1981
1979
1978
1955
1947
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
John Crnkovic
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6.5
May 10
Shasta Cascade League Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 5
May 10
Shasta Cascade League Championships
Cam Hall
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.86
May 10
Shasta Cascade League Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.44
May 4
Mt. Shasta Invitational
David Holloway
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.14
May 4
Mt. Shasta Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4
May 10
Shasta Cascade League Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 5
PR
May 4
Mt. Shasta Invitational
John Lowry
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 2
PR
Mar 31
Hornet Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
41' 5
Mar 31
Hornet Invitational
Cain Madrigal
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.90
May 10
Shasta Cascade League Championships
1600 Meters
5:09.85
May 10
Shasta Cascade League Championships
Chris McMaster
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 10.5
Apr 28
Burney Spring Classic
JV Shot Put
31' 2
May 4
Mt. Shasta Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 4
Apr 28
Burney Spring Classic
Keven Richardson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.0h
PR
Apr 28
Burney Spring Classic
1600 Meters
6:04.12
PR
May 10
Shasta Cascade League Championships
Robert Spedding
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.54
PR
May 4
Mt. Shasta Invitational
Long Jump
18' 8.25
PR
May 4
Mt. Shasta Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 0.75
PR
May 4
Mt. Shasta Invitational
Josh Wood
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"
22.06
PR
Mar 31
Hornet Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"
50.14
PR
Mar 31
Hornet Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.84
PR
May 10
Shasta Cascade League Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8
PR
May 10
Shasta Cascade League Championships
JV Shot Put
39' 5
PR
Mar 31
Hornet Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 2
PR
May 10
Shasta Cascade League Championships
Womens
Rachael Bratton
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
56.74c
PR
Apr 28
Burney Spring Classic
1600 Meters
6:48.4h
PR
May 18
Division 3 Championships
3200 Meters
15:59.25
May 18
Division 3 Championships
Beth Colbert
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.40
PR
Mar 31
Hornet Invitational
800 Meters
2:49.64
PR
May 18
Division 3 Championships
1600 Meters
6:21.15
PR
May 18
Division 3 Championships
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 10
Shasta Cascade League Championships
Tania Diaz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
18.54c
PR
Apr 28
Burney Spring Classic
200 Meters
39.44c
PR
Apr 28
Burney Spring Classic
Rachel Field
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 4.5
Apr 28
Burney Spring Classic
Discus - 1kg
91' 10
May 18
Division 3 Championships
Rebecca Field
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1
May 4
Mt. Shasta Invitational
Discus - 1kg
70' 5
PR
Mar 31
Hornet Invitational
Michel Funk
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.11
PR
May 10
Shasta Cascade League Championships
1600 Meters
5:31.71
PR
May 25
CIF Northern Section Finals
Danielle Grier
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
37.02
Mar 31
Hornet Invitational
1600 Meters
7:25.70
PR
May 10
Shasta Cascade League Championships
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.12
May 18
Division 3 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.64c
Apr 28
Burney Spring Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.75
May 18
Division 3 Championships
Chrissy Hall
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.88
PR
May 10
Shasta Cascade League Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.25
PR
May 18
Division 3 Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 8.25
PR
Mar 31
Hornet Invitational
Discus - 1kg
99' 9
PR
Mar 31
Hornet Invitational
Amanda Hess
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 9.5
PR
Mar 31
Hornet Invitational
Discus - 1kg
96' 5
PR
Apr 28
Burney Spring Classic
Natalie Hoy
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
May 10
Shasta Cascade League Championships
Triple Jump
25' 3.75
PR
May 10
Shasta Cascade League Championships
Katrina Hurley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.44c
PR
Apr 28
Burney Spring Classic
200 Meters
40.54c
PR
Apr 28
Burney Spring Classic
Jessica Lowden
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 6
PR
May 10
Shasta Cascade League Championships
Discus - 1kg
55' 6
PR
May 10
Shasta Cascade League Championships
Catherine Lowry
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.38
PR
May 10
Shasta Cascade League Championships
400 Meters
1:03.52
PR
May 18
Division 3 Championships
Long Jump
14' 11.25
PR
May 18
Division 3 Championships
Danielle Moriarity
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.5h
Apr 28
Burney Spring Classic
1600 Meters
6:28.84
Mar 31
Hornet Invitational
3200 Meters
14:47.00
PR
Mar 31
Hornet Invitational
Marielle Nardoni
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
33.59
PR
Mar 31
Hornet Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.70
PR
May 10
Shasta Cascade League Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.12
PR
May 18
Division 3 Championships
Triple Jump
25' 7.5
PR
May 10
Shasta Cascade League Championships
RaeLea Vickerman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.54
PR
May 4
Mt. Shasta Invitational
200 Meters
36.65
PR
Mar 31
Hornet Invitational
Long Jump
10' 1
PR
Mar 31
Hornet Invitational
Kristi Zendejas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Apr 28
Burney Spring Classic
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
May 10
Shasta Cascade League Championships
Triple Jump
28' 4.5
PR
May 10
Shasta Cascade League Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.