Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kenny Alvarez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Apr 30
Haddonfield vs West Deptford vs Collingswood
400 Meters
1:04.54c
PR
Mar 18
Haddonfield vs Maple Shade Scrimmage
Colin Baker
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.5h
Apr 30
Haddonfield vs West Deptford vs Collingswood
800 Meters
1:57.05
May 31
Group 2 State Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:01.3h
Apr 8
Haddonfield last chance
1200 Meters - Relay Split
3:12.0h
Apr 19
Woodbury Relays
1600 Meters
4:21.94
Jun 4
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
1600 Meters - Relay Split
4:27.0h
May 3
SJ Invitational
3200 Meters
9:55.9h
May 10
Camden County Meet
Zach Barber
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.14c
Mar 14
Inner Squad Scrimmage
Pole Vault
10' 6
Mar 18
Haddonfield vs Maple Shade Scrimmage
Adam Belling
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 11
May 15
Haddonfield Invitational
Ryan Black
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 22
Haddonfield vs Sterling
200 Meters
24.44c
PR
May 13
Haddonfield vs Paulsboro vs Audubon
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.5h
PR
Apr 5
Camden/Glouc. Relays
400 Meters
53.34c
PR
Apr 22
Haddonfield vs Sterling
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.3h
PR
May 15
Haddonfield Invitational
800 Meters
2:03.1h
PR
May 15
Haddonfield Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:04.1h
PR
Apr 19
Woodbury Relays
Dan Carreon
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.7h
PR
Apr 30
Haddonfield vs West Deptford vs Collingswood
800 Meters
1:59.2h
PR
May 15
Haddonfield Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:00.6h
PR
Apr 26
Penn Relays
1600 Meters
4:32.07
May 23
NJSIAA South Jersey Group II & III Sectionals
1600 Meters - Relay Split
4:33.4h
PR
May 3
SJ Invitational
Steve Cohn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
May 13
Haddonfield vs Paulsboro vs Audubon
200 Meters
23.44c
PR
Apr 22
Haddonfield vs Sterling
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.2h
Apr 19
Woodbury Relays
400 Meters
53.64c
Apr 22
Haddonfield vs Sterling
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.6h
Apr 26
Penn Relays
Nick Conquest
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 5
May 15
Haddonfield Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
40' 6
Apr 22
Haddonfield vs Sterling
Hunter Gault
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Mar 25
Haddonfield vs Bishop Eustace Scrimmage
200 Meters
28.94c
Apr 18
Bishop Eustace Frosh/Novice Meet
400 Meters
1:00.94c
May 15
Haddonfield Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.8h
PR
Apr 18
Bishop Eustace Frosh/Novice Meet
Joseph Gavranich
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 10
PR
Mar 25
Haddonfield vs Bishop Eustace Scrimmage
Javelin - 800g
149' 8
May 13
Haddonfield vs Paulsboro vs Audubon
Jordan Harris
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.34c
May 10
Camden County Meet
400 Meters
55.84c
PR
May 10
Camden County Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.6h
May 13
Haddonfield vs Paulsboro vs Audubon
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.84c
May 15
Haddonfield Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.14c
May 13
Haddonfield vs Paulsboro vs Audubon
Jonathan Hughes
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7
Mar 25
Haddonfield vs Bishop Eustace Scrimmage
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 0
Apr 16
Lindenwold vs Haddonfield vsWoodbury
Connor Jacobs
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.6h
Mar 25
Haddonfield vs Bishop Eustace Scrimmage
1600 Meters
5:08.6h
May 15
Haddonfield Invitational
3200 Meters
11:06.6h
May 13
Haddonfield vs Paulsboro vs Audubon
Zach Kehoe
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 11
Apr 30
Haddonfield vs West Deptford vs Collingswood
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 8
Apr 30
Haddonfield vs West Deptford vs Collingswood
Javelin - 800g
83' 6
PR
Mar 14
Inner Squad Scrimmage
John Kelly
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Apr 3
Haddon Township vs Haddonfield & Gateway
200 Meters
4:29.24c
Apr 3
Haddon Township vs Haddonfield & Gateway
400 Meters
1:03.94c
Mar 14
Inner Squad Scrimmage
Long Jump
16' 11.75
Apr 22
Haddonfield vs Sterling
Triple Jump
34' 2.75
Apr 22
Haddonfield vs Sterling
Peter Lanzi
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.14c
Apr 22
Haddonfield vs Sterling
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.2h
May 3
SJ Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.44c
PR
May 15
Haddonfield Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.2h
PR
Apr 18
Bishop Eustace Frosh/Novice Meet
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
Lindenwold vs Haddonfield vsWoodbury
Evan Lick
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.84c
PR
May 13
Haddonfield vs Paulsboro vs Audubon
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.2h
PR
Apr 19
Woodbury Relays
400 Meters
53.94c
Apr 30
Haddonfield vs West Deptford vs Collingswood
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.0h
PR
May 15
Haddonfield Invitational
800 Meters
2:06.9h
May 6
Haddonfield vs Haddon Heights
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:00.8h
Apr 19
Woodbury Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.04c
Apr 19
Woodbury Relays
400m Hurdles - 36"
57.84c
May 10
Camden County Meet
Rob MacFeeters
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.54c
PR
Mar 14
Inner Squad Scrimmage
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.74c
PR
May 6
Haddonfield vs Haddon Heights
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 30
Haddonfield vs West Deptford vs Collingswood
Long Jump
18' 11
PR
May 6
Haddonfield vs Haddon Heights
Triple Jump
36' 5.5
PR
Apr 30
Haddonfield vs West Deptford vs Collingswood
Timothy Malloy
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.8h
May 15
Haddonfield Invitational
3200 Meters
12:00.2h
May 13
Haddonfield vs Paulsboro vs Audubon
Kevin McBeth
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.14c
PR
Apr 22
Haddonfield vs Sterling
400 Meters
50.94c
PR
May 6
Haddonfield vs Haddon Heights
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.3h
PR
Apr 19
Woodbury Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.00
PR
May 23
NJSIAA South Jersey Group II & III Sectionals
400m Hurdles - 36"
55.84c
PR
May 15
Haddonfield Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 3
Haddon Township vs Haddonfield & Gateway
Triple Jump
40' 10.75
PR
May 13
Haddonfield vs Paulsboro vs Audubon
David McGuigan
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
Apr 18
Bishop Eustace Frosh/Novice Meet
400 Meters
54.54c
PR
Apr 30
Haddonfield vs West Deptford vs Collingswood
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:26.3h
PR
May 3
SJ Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 1
PR
May 15
Haddonfield Invitational
Matthew Nussbaum
- 9th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.7h
PR
May 3
SJ Invitational
800 Meters
2:08.1h
Mar 18
Haddonfield vs Maple Shade Scrimmage
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:14.4h
Apr 5
Camden/Glouc. Relays
1600 Meters
4:50.0h
Apr 16
Lindenwold vs Haddonfield vsWoodbury
1600 Meters - Relay Split
4:48.0h
May 3
SJ Invitational
3200 Meters
10:14.5h
May 15
Haddonfield Invitational
5000 Meters
17:14.0h
PR
Apr 12
Moorestown Invitational
Isaiah Oswald
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.94c
PR
Mar 14
Inner Squad Scrimmage
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 15
Haddonfield Invitational
Anthony Parenti
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Apr 22
Haddonfield vs Sterling
200 Meters
25.54c
Apr 30
Haddonfield vs West Deptford vs Collingswood
400 Meters
56.24c
May 6
Haddonfield vs Haddon Heights
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.9h
May 13
Haddonfield vs Paulsboro vs Audubon
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:03.1h
PR
Apr 8
Haddonfield last chance
High Jump
5' 0
May 13
Haddonfield vs Paulsboro vs Audubon
Long Jump
13' 8
Mar 18
Haddonfield vs Maple Shade Scrimmage
Ben Potts
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.6h
Apr 22
Haddonfield vs Sterling
800 Meters
2:03.4h
Apr 30
Haddonfield vs West Deptford vs Collingswood
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:03.9h
Apr 19
Woodbury Relays
1600 Meters
4:29.8h
May 6
Haddonfield vs Haddon Heights
1600 Meters - Relay Split
4:37.9h
May 3
SJ Invitational
3200 Meters
9:57.5h
May 15
Haddonfield Invitational
Ethan Quanci
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.3h
Mar 25
Haddonfield vs Bishop Eustace Scrimmage
1600 Meters
4:53.4h
May 15
Haddonfield Invitational
3200 Meters
10:27.6h
Apr 3
Haddon Township vs Haddonfield & Gateway
5000 Meters
17:47.0h
Apr 12
Moorestown Invitational
Colin Quinn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Mar 25
Haddonfield vs Bishop Eustace Scrimmage
200 Meters
26.74c
May 13
Haddonfield vs Paulsboro vs Audubon
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.0h
PR
May 3
SJ Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.94c
May 15
Haddonfield Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.2h
Apr 18
Bishop Eustace Frosh/Novice Meet
Chris Rahn
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9
PR
Apr 30
Haddonfield vs West Deptford vs Collingswood
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 6
PR
Apr 3
Haddon Township vs Haddonfield & Gateway
Javelin - 800g
81' 10
PR
Mar 14
Inner Squad Scrimmage
Michael Rivard
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
126' 0
PR
Apr 22
Haddonfield vs Sterling
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 31
Group 2 State Championships
Long Jump
18' 7.5
May 6
Haddonfield vs Haddon Heights
Triple Jump
35' 6.25
Apr 3
Haddon Township vs Haddonfield & Gateway
Nicholas Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
Apr 3
Haddon Township vs Haddonfield & Gateway
200 Meters
26.04c
Apr 18
Bishop Eustace Frosh/Novice Meet
400 Meters
1:00.84c
PR
Mar 25
Haddonfield vs Bishop Eustace Scrimmage
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 18
Haddonfield vs Maple Shade Scrimmage
Long Jump
17' 0
Apr 3
Haddon Township vs Haddonfield & Gateway
Dan Rood-Ojalvo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.04c
PR
Mar 18
Haddonfield vs Maple Shade Scrimmage
800 Meters
2:22.6h
PR
Apr 3
Haddon Township vs Haddonfield & Gateway
1600 Meters
5:26.4h
PR
Apr 16
Lindenwold vs Haddonfield vsWoodbury
Mike Rusie
- 10th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.9h
PR
May 3
SJ Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.8h
May 13
Haddonfield vs Paulsboro vs Audubon
800 Meters
2:13.7h
May 13
Haddonfield vs Paulsboro vs Audubon
1200 Meters - Relay Split
3:35.8h
PR
May 3
SJ Invitational
1600 Meters
4:54.7h
May 15
Haddonfield Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:09.64c
PR
Mar 25
Haddonfield vs Bishop Eustace Scrimmage
Ray Schlitt
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:49.5h
PR
Apr 16
Lindenwold vs Haddonfield vsWoodbury
Steve Simpers
- 12th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.0h
PR
May 3
SJ Invitational
400 Meters
58.24c
PR
Apr 22
Haddonfield vs Sterling
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.1h
PR
May 3
SJ Invitational
800 Meters
2:10.6h
PR
May 6
Haddonfield vs Haddon Heights
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:09.64c
PR
Mar 25
Haddonfield vs Bishop Eustace Scrimmage
Joey Tanfani
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.0h
PR
May 6
Haddonfield vs Haddon Heights
1600 Meters
5:33.3h
Apr 16
Lindenwold vs Haddonfield vsWoodbury
3200 Meters
11:50.2h
PR
May 13
Haddonfield vs Paulsboro vs Audubon
Andrew Tsafos
- 12th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
22.4h
PR
Apr 5
Camden/Glouc. Relays
400 Meters
56.04c
Mar 18
Haddonfield vs Maple Shade Scrimmage
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.3h
Apr 5
Camden/Glouc. Relays
Long Jump
19' 5.75
Apr 3
Haddon Township vs Haddonfield & Gateway
David Twitchell
- 10th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.9h
PR
May 3
SJ Invitational
800 Meters
2:20.5h
Mar 25
Haddonfield vs Bishop Eustace Scrimmage
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:14.5h
May 3
SJ Invitational
1600 Meters
4:50.2h
May 15
Haddonfield Invitational
Kevin Vermaat
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 0
PR
May 15
Haddonfield Invitational
Javelin - 800g
96' 5
PR
Mar 14
Inner Squad Scrimmage
Jonathan Vitez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.4h
Mar 18
Haddonfield vs Maple Shade Scrimmage
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:11.3h
Apr 5
Camden/Glouc. Relays
1600 Meters
4:26.7h
May 15
Haddonfield Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
4:29.2h
May 3
SJ Invitational
3000 Meters
8:49.93
PR
Apr 26
Penn Relays
3200 Meters
9:39.27
Jun 4
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
5000 Meters
15:30.0h
PR
Apr 12
Moorestown Invitational
Dillon Wallner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4.75
Apr 30
Haddonfield vs West Deptford vs Collingswood
Javelin - 800g
141' 3
May 6
Haddonfield vs Haddon Heights
Long Jump
15' 11.25
PR
Apr 30
Haddonfield vs West Deptford vs Collingswood
Mike Wilson
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 2
May 13
Haddonfield vs Paulsboro vs Audubon
Womens
Lisa Baily
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.41
PR
May 23
NJSIAA South Jersey Group II & III Sectionals
Greta Feldman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.67
PR
May 31
Group 2 State Championships
800 Meters
2:12.85
PR
Jun 4
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Emily Grabiak
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
105' 7
May 23
NJSIAA South Jersey Group II & III Sectionals
High Jump
4' 10
May 31
Group 2 State Championships
Marielle Hall
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.55
Jun 4
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
5:12.84
May 31
Group 2 State Championships
Amanda King
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
107' 3
PR
May 23
NJSIAA South Jersey Group II & III Sectionals
Kirsten King
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.59
May 23
NJSIAA South Jersey Group II & III Sectionals
400 Meters
59.22
May 23
NJSIAA South Jersey Group II & III Sectionals
Meredith Reese
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 31
Group 2 State Championships
Elizabeth Sikkema
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.02
May 31
Group 2 State Championships
3200 Meters
11:41.58
May 23
NJSIAA South Jersey Group II & III Sectionals
Mia Spinelli
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.28
May 23
NJSIAA South Jersey Group II & III Sectionals
3200 Meters
11:40.91
May 23
NJSIAA South Jersey Group II & III Sectionals
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.