Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1973
1972
1968
1967
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1953
1952
1951
1950
1947
1923
1922
1920
1919
Indoor
2016
2014
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kendrick Arakaki
- 10th Grade
65m Hurdles - 39"
10.39
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.38
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Trevor Campbell
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.13
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Tom Canty
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Long Jump
17' 9.5
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Triple Jump
35' 3.5
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
Bryan Crook
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:20.93
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Aaron Elman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 9.5
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 3
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Andrew Ezell
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.56
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Gabriel Fry
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.92
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Ryan Gunder
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
40' 4.5
PR
Apr 18
CCS Top 8
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 7
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 8
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Aditya Kadam
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 11
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Triple Jump
42' 6.5
(.6)
PR
May 17
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
Alex Koukoutsakis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
45' 11
Apr 18
CCS Top 8
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 8
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 3
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Aaron Landrith
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.32
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Garrett Landrith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
PR
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
200 Meters
24.72
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
400 Meters
53.19
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Jesse Lee
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.12
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Ben Leung
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.24
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Lyndon Lew
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.83
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.25
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Sam Lindley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.66
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Neil Lingarkar
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
9:54.41
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Billy Luebkeman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10.75
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Alex McGuirk
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.12
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
3200 Meters
10:53.05
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.16
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Robert McLauchlan
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.57
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Aaron Miller
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 0
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Armand Moini
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 10
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Keyhan Moini
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Ian Myjer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.61
PR
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
1600 Meters
4:30.43
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
1 Mile
4:24.64
PR
Apr 12
Arcadia Invitational
3200 Meters
9:31.59
May 23
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
Preston Ng
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Long Jump
17' 11.5
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Triple Jump
40' 4
(1.6)
May 17
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
Theodore Peng
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.36
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Alonso Queria
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
200 Meters
26.81
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Patrick Rabuzzi
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.53
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
1600 Meters
4:59.37
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
Brian Raichlen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
200 Meters
26.54
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
65m Hurdles - 39"
11.32
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Garrett Rowe
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.71
PR
Apr 18
CCS Top 8
1600 Meters
4:32.78
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
1 Mile
4:24.01
PR
Apr 12
Arcadia Invitational
Markus Rutner
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.68
(.8)
Apr 18
CCS Top 8
400 Meters
50.84
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Ross Rutner
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.87
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Keisuke Sasaki
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
200 Meters
25.34
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Parker Schuh
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.60
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
3200 Meters
9:59.67
Apr 18
CCS Top 8
Peter Sesek
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:24.93
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Kayvon Sotoudeh
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
200 Meters
23.42
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Joel Thom
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 7
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Jesse Weed
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.89
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
Rohan Weigel
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.50
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
Tyler Welch
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.42
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Chris Wells
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.20
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
1600 Meters
4:50.32
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
Adam Yefet
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 11
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Womens
Addy Amsden
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
Discus - 1kg
83' 9
PR
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Mimi Arrillaga
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
200 Meters
27.21
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Blair Bacsi
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:05.55
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Allie Ballesteros
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.18
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Izzie Baney
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.01
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
1600 Meters
5:35.45
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
3200 Meters
12:39.40
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Kirsten Belinsky
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.17
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
1600 Meters
5:44.32
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Michelle Bernard
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6.5
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
Discus - 1kg
93' 7
PR
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
Marian Berthoud
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.82
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
200 Meters
32.02
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Alyssa Breetwor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.72
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Natalia Bunker
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Triple Jump
28' 5.5
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Kacy Clark
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.51
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
400 Meters
1:04.07
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Martina De Geus
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.07
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.49
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Long Jump
13' 6.25
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Triple Jump
30' 10.5
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
Lisa Erkander
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.47
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.83
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.07
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Emily Fisher
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Katherine Johnson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 4
PR
May 17
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
Discus - 1kg
120' 0
PR
Apr 5
Stanford Invitational
Asia Krupa
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
75' 7
PR
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
Arielle Lattanzi
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.29
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.78
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Holly McDonald
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Long Jump
14' 2.75
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
Triple Jump
30' 5.25
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Tania Morimoto
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:16.89
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Ariana Mott
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.00
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
400 Meters
1:02.51
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Alice Navarro
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.51
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Sadie Navarro
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.62
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
3200 Meters
13:00.87
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Christina Nilles
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.52
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.01
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Long Jump
14' 8.75
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Triple Jump
32' 2.75
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Zoe Pappas
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.71
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
1600 Meters
5:24.79
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
Sophia Raefsky
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.22
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Mary Reynolds
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.98
Apr 18
CCS Top 8
1600 Meters
5:01.56
May 30
90th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2008
1 Mile
5:06.56
Apr 5
Stanford Invitational
Susie Reynolds
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.00
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
1600 Meters
5:32.26
PR
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
Rose Sarinas-Wong
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 5.25
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Triple Jump
27' 9.5
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Torie Savage
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
Audrey Schneider-Hawes
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
72' 5
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Judith Sijstermans
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 6
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Sarah Staatz
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.33
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.50
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Kristie Taguma
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Long Jump
14' 10.5
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Kristine Talbot
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.38
Apr 18
CCS Top 8
3200 Meters
11:23.61
PR
May 23
CIF Central Coast Section Finals
Sarah Tanaka
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.23
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.85
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Kelly Thom
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Long Jump
16' 0.5
Apr 18
CCS Top 8
Triple Jump
32' 8.75
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Kara Trammell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.27
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
Jessica Tuers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.96
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
200 Meters
28.86
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.70
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Alex Westbrook
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.85
PR
Apr 18
CCS Top 8
3200 Meters
11:27.59
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Laura Wilkinson
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
71' 10
PR
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Classic
Caitlin Wright
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.56
PR
Apr 29
De Anza League Finals
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.