Delvin Afusia -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 11.75PR | Apr 19 | Chugiak, Service, South, Dimond at Chugiak |
Discus - 1.6kg | 112' 0PR | Apr 19 | Chugiak, Service, South, Dimond at Chugiak |
|
Jake Alward -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:09.50 | May 10 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
1600 Meters | 4:52.98PR | May 17 | Region IV T&F Championships Day 2 |
|
Jeremy Anderson -
9th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 10 | May 10 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
Long Jump | 13' 3 | May 10 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
|
Coleman Bungart -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:19.32PR | May 10 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
1600 Meters | 5:11.4hPR | May 10 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
|
Biko Burford -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.50PR | Apr 12 | Big "C" Relays |
200 Meters | 23.41 (-.1)PR | May 24 | ASAA State Meet - 4A |
|
Kevin Campbell -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.62PR | May 9 | JR/SR FAT Last Chance |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.09 | May 17 | Region IV T&F Championships Day 2 |
|
Ben Carpenter -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 9.5PR | Apr 19 | Chugiak, Service, South, Dimond at Chugiak |
Discus - 1.6kg | 118' 8 | May 2 | Anchorage Invitational Field/3200 |
|
Kyle Carpenter -
11th Grade |
3200 Meters | 11:12.9h | May 2 | Anchorage Invitational Field/3200 |
|
Cole Crockett -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.94PR | May 2 | Anchorage Invitational Field/3200 |
400 Meters | 1:03.52PR | May 2 | Anchorage Invitational Field/3200 |
|
Jake Crockett -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:00.26PR | May 2 | Anchorage Invitational Field/3200 |
|
Kyle Dodson -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:26.11PR | May 2 | Anchorage Invitational Field/3200 |
1600 Meters | 5:28.88PR | May 2 | Anchorage Invitational Field/3200 |
3200 Meters | 11:35.28PR | Apr 12 | Big "C" Relays |
|
Sam Dye -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 6PR | Apr 19 | Chugiak, Service, South, Dimond at Chugiak |
Discus - 1.6kg | 92' 2PR | Apr 19 | Chugiak, Service, South, Dimond at Chugiak |
|
David Fakasiieki -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 3PR | Apr 19 | Chugiak, Service, South, Dimond at Chugiak |
Discus - 1.6kg | 119' 11PR | Apr 19 | Chugiak, Service, South, Dimond at Chugiak |
|
Cameron Ginochio -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:18.39 | May 10 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
1600 Meters | 4:57.45 | May 17 | Region IV T&F Championships Day 2 |
|
Gus Gunderson -
9th Grade |
3200 Meters | 12:13.74PR | May 10 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
Triple Jump | 30' 4PR | May 10 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
|
Ryan Hanley -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:02.67 | Apr 12 | Big "C" Relays |
1600 Meters | 4:28.00PR | May 24 | ASAA State Meet - 4A |
|
Norielle Hernandez -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.12 | May 2 | Anchorage Invitational Field/3200 |
400 Meters | 1:00.22 | May 2 | Anchorage Invitational Field/3200 |
|
Ryan Holta -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.25PR | May 2 | Anchorage Invitational Field/3200 |
200 Meters | 24.95PR | May 2 | Anchorage Invitational Field/3200 |
400 Meters | 56.35PR | May 17 | Region IV T&F Championships Day 2 |
High Jump | 6' 0PR | Apr 12 | Big "C" Relays |
|
Eric Hueners -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 9.5 | May 10 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 93' 8 | May 10 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
|
Greg Hueners -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 6.75PR | May 9 | JR/SR FAT Last Chance |
Discus - 1.6kg | 119' 10PR | Apr 19 | Chugiak, Service, South, Dimond at Chugiak |
|
J.J. Jack-Nixon -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.20 (.5) | May 17 | Region IV T&F Championships Day 2 |
200 Meters | 25.21 | May 10 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
|
Tyler Kaufmann -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.17PR | May 9 | JR/SR FAT Last Chance |
Long Jump | 16' 10.75 | May 2 | Anchorage Invitational Field/3200 |
Triple Jump | 36' 1 | May 17 | Region IV T&F Championships Day 2 |
|
Tadashi Kibe -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.55PR | May 2 | Anchorage Invitational Field/3200 |
200 Meters | 29.50PR | May 2 | Anchorage Invitational Field/3200 |
|
Kyle Kovach -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 121' 11PR | Apr 19 | Chugiak, Service, South, Dimond at Chugiak |
|
Alex Lutton -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 43' 1.5 | Apr 19 | Chugiak, Service, South, Dimond at Chugiak |
Discus - 1.6kg | 117' 8 | Apr 19 | Chugiak, Service, South, Dimond at Chugiak |
|
Ricky Merrigan -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.87PR | May 2 | Anchorage Invitational Field/3200 |
|
Ahmad Nasir -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 23.37PR | May 17 | Region IV T&F Championships Day 2 |
400 Meters | 52.08PR | May 17 | Region IV T&F Championships Day 2 |
|
Wayne Pence -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 6PR | Apr 19 | Chugiak, Service, South, Dimond at Chugiak |
Discus - 1.6kg | 82' 10PR | Apr 19 | Chugiak, Service, South, Dimond at Chugiak |
|
Chris Plooy -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 6' 6PR | May 24 | ASAA State Meet - 4A |
Long Jump | 20' 1.75 (.9) | May 24 | ASAA State Meet - 4A |
Triple Jump | 41' 4.75 | May 17 | Region IV T&F Championships Day 2 |
|
Cody Pohler -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.07PR | May 9 | JR/SR FAT Last Chance |
200 Meters | 26.83PR | May 9 | JR/SR FAT Last Chance |
400 Meters | 1:03.95PR | May 2 | Anchorage Invitational Field/3200 |
|
Tyler Pohler -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.38PR | May 10 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
200 Meters | 25.13 | May 10 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
|
Forrest Reeve -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 105' 0PR | May 2 | Anchorage Invitational Field/3200 |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | May 10 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
|
Nathan Saxby -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:25.58 | May 2 | Anchorage Invitational Field/3200 |
1600 Meters | 5:11.23PR | May 2 | Anchorage Invitational Field/3200 |
Triple Jump | 32' 0.75 | May 10 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
|
Eric Schultz -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:17.38PR | May 9 | JR/SR FAT Last Chance |
1600 Meters | 5:16.8hPR | May 9 | JR/SR FAT Last Chance |
|
Grant Schultz -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:55.47PR | May 2 | Anchorage Invitational Field/3200 |
1600 Meters | 6:10.7hPR | May 2 | Anchorage Invitational Field/3200 |
|
Mitchell Swensen -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 45' 8 | Apr 19 | Chugiak, Service, South, Dimond at Chugiak |
Discus - 1.6kg | 145' 1 | Apr 12 | Big "C" Relays |
|
Travis Tutor -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.17PR | Apr 12 | Big "C" Relays |
200 Meters | 24.76 | May 17 | Region IV T&F Championships Day 2 |
|
Keith Underwood -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.21PR | May 2 | Anchorage Invitational Field/3200 |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.53PR | Apr 12 | Big "C" Relays |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.62PR | Apr 12 | Big "C" Relays |
|
Kagan Weatherly -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.58PR | May 10 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
200 Meters | 26.15PR | May 2 | Anchorage Invitational Field/3200 |
|
Ean Wernelt -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 57.53PR | May 10 | Frosh/Soph Championships |
|
Warren Young -
12th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 52.79PR | May 9 | JR/SR FAT Last Chance |
Long Jump | 15' 3PR | May 9 | JR/SR FAT Last Chance |
|