Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Johnny Agbalog
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
400 Meters
1:05.54c
PR
Apr 29
Boys Prelims
Alex Albright
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
75m Hurdles - 30"
12.94c
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
75m Hurdles - 36"
12.64c
PR
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
75m Hurdles - 39"
12.64c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Logan Albright
- 7th Grade
1500 Meters
6:09.1h
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
200m Hurdles - 36"
43.04c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Long Jump
11' 0
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Ben Bacon
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
31.54c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
High Jump
3' 11
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Austin Beard
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
26.14c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
200m Hurdles - 30"
33.94c
PR
Apr 29
Boys Prelims
200m Hurdles - 36"
31.24c
PR
Apr 24
Eagle Point vs North Middle
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Kellen Brown
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Mar 12
SOMSAC Practice Meet
Cody Craine
- 7th Grade
Discus - 1kg
56' 11
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
High Jump
3' 11
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Logan Dean
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
200 Meters
24.24c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Discus - 1kg
102' 9
PR
Apr 24
Eagle Point vs North Middle
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Forrest Eldred
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.7h
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
1500 Meters
5:07.8h
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
Austin Fastidio
- 8th Grade
3000 Meters
13:21.9h
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Emanuel Flores
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
32.94c
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
200m Hurdles - 36"
42.74c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Cameron Frickenscher
- 8th Grade
1500 Meters
6:10.1h
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Shot Put - 8lb
22' 3
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 8.5
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Andrew Garner
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.24c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Long Jump
10' 10
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Shawn Gillen
- 8th Grade
1500 Meters
5:33.6h
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
75m Hurdles - 39"
15.64c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Long Jump
10' 5
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Jacob Gross
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.6h
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
1500 Meters
5:10.9h
PR
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
3000 Meters
11:51.7h
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Zach Gunderson
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.54c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
75m Hurdles - 39"
14.34c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0.5
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Jacob Hannah
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.24c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
200m Hurdles - 36"
33.24c
PR
Apr 24
Eagle Point vs North Middle
Nick Hannan
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.74c
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
3000 Meters
11:58.1h
PR
Apr 24
Eagle Point vs North Middle
Thomas Jerin
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.74c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Spenser Johnson
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
33' 5
PR
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Discus - 1kg
84' 6
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Chris Kearns
- 7th Grade
75m Hurdles - 39"
15.14c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Shot Put - 8lb
17' 11.5
Apr 29
Boys Prelims
Shot Put - 12lb
14' 5.75
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Long Jump
11' 2
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Konnor Kirkpatrick
- 7th Grade
Discus - 1kg
65' 6.5
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Jacob Kuki
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
41.74c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Long Jump
8' 5
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Ryan Lackey
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
75m Hurdles - 30"
14.84c
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
75m Hurdles - 36"
14.64c
PR
Apr 29
Boys Prelims
75m Hurdles - 39"
13.84c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Long Jump
11' 8
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Thomas Lutman
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
23' 4
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 3.5
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Discus - 1kg
63' 3
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Kolton Mahr
- 8th Grade
3000 Meters
11:57.5h
PR
Apr 24
Eagle Point vs North Middle
200m Hurdles - 30"
29.54c
PR
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
200m Hurdles - 36"
29.74c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
William Martin
- 8th Grade
3000 Meters
11:10.0h
PR
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
Aidan Maxwell
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
35.54c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
400 Meters
1:06.64c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Jose Mora
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
200m Hurdles - 30"
35.94c
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
200m Hurdles - 36"
37.04c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Stephen Nemeth
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.54c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
200m Hurdles - 30"
31.24c
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
200m Hurdles - 36"
32.04c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Discus - 1kg
70' 6.5
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
High Jump
4' 5
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Long Jump
16' 4.25
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
Caeman Nicholas
- 7th Grade
75m Hurdles - 33"
15.94c
PR
Apr 29
Boys Prelims
75m Hurdles - 36"
15.94c
PR
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
75m Hurdles - 39"
14.64c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Shot Put - 12lb
14' 2.25
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Bryce Peddicord
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.5h
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Kyle Poole
- 7th Grade
Discus - 1kg
49' 8
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Conrad Qualls
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Dustin Randall
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
30' 8
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Discus - 1kg
96' 9
PR
Apr 24
Eagle Point vs North Middle
Kent Reade
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
35.34c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Long Jump
10' 5
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Ricky Resendez
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
41' 6.5
PR
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 7
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Discus - 1kg
116' 3
PR
Apr 24
Eagle Point vs North Middle
Sabino Rodriguez
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
20' 7
PR
Apr 29
Boys Prelims
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 11
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Discus - 1kg
69' 5
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Brandon Rosche'
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
25.84c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
400 Meters
1:01.24c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
High Jump
4' 11
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Lake Sain-Thomason
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Discus - 1kg
52' 9
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
High Jump
3' 11
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Brian Satterthwaite
- 7th Grade
3000 Meters
10:33.6h
PR
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
75m Hurdles - 30"
13.24c
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
75m Hurdles - 33"
13.14c
PR
Apr 29
Boys Prelims
75m Hurdles - 36"
12.84c
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
75m Hurdles - 39"
13.34c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Cody Shafer
- 7th Grade
1500 Meters
6:45.3h
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Discus - 1kg
49' 9
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Justin Spinner
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.74c
PR
Apr 29
Boys Prelims
3000 Meters
12:20.5h
PR
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Eric Stobbe
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.3h
PR
Apr 29
Boys Prelims
200m Hurdles - 36"
34.74c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
High Jump
4' 5
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Eric Thomas
- 7th Grade
Discus - 1kg
39' 5
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Long Jump
8' 3
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Nick Todaro
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 24
Eagle Point vs North Middle
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
Apr 24
Eagle Point vs North Middle
Long Jump
17' 7.75
PR
Apr 29
Boys Prelims
Riley Veritch
- 7th Grade
1500 Meters
5:28.7h
PR
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
3000 Meters
13:40.6h
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Discus - 1kg
73' 9
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Zac Ward
- 8th Grade
1500 Meters
5:47.2h
PR
Apr 29
Boys Prelims
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Brandon Weichers
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.7h
PR
Apr 29
Boys Prelims
1500 Meters
5:21.4h
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Patrick Wick
- 7th Grade
1500 Meters
6:13.4h
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
3000 Meters
13:13.0h
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Jordan Wilson
- 8th Grade
Discus - 1kg
67' 4
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Long Jump
9' 6
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Womens
Natasha Andrews
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Tierra Barrett
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
High Jump
3' 11
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Long Jump
10' 9
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Rachele Bedsole
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.64c
May 1
Girls Prelims
1500 Meters
5:42.2h
PR
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
Emily Belcher
- 7th Grade
75m Hurdles - 30"
18.14c
PR
May 1
Girls Prelims
75m Hurdles - 33"
18.64c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
200m Hurdles - 33"
43.74c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Long Jump
7' 11
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Kayla Bice
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Jeanette Boyd
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.24c
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
3000 Meters
13:43.0h
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 10
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
MaKayla Carter
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Jordon Daniels
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.64c
PR
May 1
Girls Prelims
75m Hurdles - 33"
15.44c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Ciara DaVault
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
26' 8
PR
May 1
Girls Prelims
Shot Put - 8lb
26' 2.5
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Discus - 1kg
67' 2
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
Long Jump
10' 10.5
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Emily Davidson
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
200 Meters
30.54c
May 1
Girls Prelims
400 Meters
1:31.54c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Shot Put - 6lb
25' 4.5
PR
May 1
Girls Prelims
Shot Put - 8lb
27' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Tisha Dexter
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
18' 10
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Long Jump
9' 5
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Sarah Dole
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.0h
May 1
Girls Prelims
1500 Meters
7:21.8h
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Discus - 1kg
34' 0
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Long Jump
8' 2
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Chalayne Fisher
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
6:06.24c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Long Jump
6' 9.5
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Keiana Gulley
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
11:08.24c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
200m Hurdles - 30"
37.24c
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
200m Hurdles - 33"
37.84c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Janae Haggard
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12:00.24c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
400 Meters
1:18.24c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
75m Hurdles - 30"
14.14c
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
75m Hurdles - 33"
14.24c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
May 1
Girls Prelims
Meredith Hammervold
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.9h
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Linda Hong
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
10:08.24c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
200 Meters
31.64c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 2
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Hunter Hostkoetter
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
20' 7
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Discus - 1kg
57' 6
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Shelby Hoy
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
25' 4.5
PR
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
Shot Put - 8lb
28' 3
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 0.5
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
High Jump
3' 11
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Hannah Johnson
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.3h
PR
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
1500 Meters
5:49.8h
PR
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
High Jump
4' 8.5
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Jessica Joy
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
9:03.24c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
200 Meters
38.04c
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Long Jump
9' 3
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Jordon Luker
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
200 Meters
28.44c
PR
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
Morgan Mahaffie
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
3000 Meters
16:04.5h
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Shot Put - 6lb
23' 11
PR
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
Shot Put - 8lb
26' 6
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 6.25
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Corina Maschmeyer
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.64c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
1500 Meters
6:24.4h
PR
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
Gabby Maxwell
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.2h
PR
May 1
Girls Prelims
1500 Meters
6:03.8h
PR
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
Allie McGill
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
24' 11
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Discus - 1kg
56' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Rebekah Mock
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
11:11.24c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
75m Hurdles - 30"
15.04c
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
75m Hurdles - 33"
14.64c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Brianna Murphy
- 7th Grade
75m Hurdles - 30"
15.84c
May 1
Girls Prelims
75m Hurdles - 33"
16.74c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
200m Hurdles - 30"
40.24c
PR
May 1
Girls Prelims
200m Hurdles - 33"
41.94c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Olivia Newby
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 4.5
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Long Jump
8' 0
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Kylee Newell
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:17.4h
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Shot Put - 8lb
19' 6
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Long Jump
9' 6
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Amber Orchard
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.24c
PR
May 1
Girls Prelims
1500 Meters
6:06.3h
PR
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
Discus - 1kg
51' 8
PR
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
Emily Paulson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
11:10.24c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
75m Hurdles - 30"
14.74c
PR
May 1
Girls Prelims
75m Hurdles - 33"
15.34c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Allie Phillips
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.84c
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
1500 Meters
6:13.3h
PR
May 3
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P..
Discus - 1kg
48' 5
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Jessica Reyes-Avalos
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:34.74c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Long Jump
9' 9.5
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Brittney Rice
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
75m Hurdles - 33"
19.14c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
200m Hurdles - 30"
40.64c
PR
May 1
Girls Prelims
200m Hurdles - 33"
42.04c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Long Jump
11' 3
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Rachel Roberts
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
23' 3
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10.75
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Discus - 1kg
45' 7.5
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Hope Robinson
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
200 Meters
31.44c
PR
May 1
Girls Prelims
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Juliana Romero
- 7th Grade
1500 Meters
7:07.4h
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Hannah Romick
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
200 Meters
30.14c
PR
May 1
Girls Prelims
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Mckenzie Sachs
- 8th Grade
200m Hurdles - 30"
42.74c
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
200m Hurdles - 33"
44.74c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Shot Put - 8lb
22' 0
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 5
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Samantha Saunders
- 7th Grade
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Stevie Simmons
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
7:08.24c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Shot Put - 8lb
22' 9.25
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Long Jump
7' 8
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
Mattea Tibbits
- 8th Grade
3000 Meters
13:43.1h
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1.5
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Alyssa Tokarz
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.7h
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Megan Ward
- 7th Grade
3000 Meters
14:17.0h
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
Taylor Ward
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:21.0h
PR
Apr 17
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS
1500 Meters
7:16.0h
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Nina Washburn
- 8th Grade
75m Hurdles - 33"
14.84c
PR
Apr 8
North Grants Pass vs Ashland
200m Hurdles - 30"
35.74c
PR
May 1
Girls Prelims
200m Hurdles - 33"
36.94c
PR
Apr 2
North GP vs. South GP
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.