Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2020
2019
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alex Carper
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11
PR
Apr 11
Ritchie County Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 11
PR
Apr 22
Roane County Quad
Oakley Cheuvront
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
PR
Apr 22
Roane County Quad
200 Meters
27.08
PR
Apr 22
Roane County Quad
400 Meters
1:02.40
PR
Apr 11
Ritchie County Invitational
Long Jump
15' 7.75
PR
Apr 15
LKC South Challenge
Wesley Cox
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.09
PR
Apr 5
Ryan Jobes Spring Special
Chad Crouser
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.52
PR
Apr 15
LKC South Challenge
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.52
PR
Apr 22
Roane County Quad
Pells Eriiksson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.76
PR
Apr 5
Ryan Jobes Spring Special
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.00
PR
Mar 20
Doddridge Season Opener
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 20
Doddridge Season Opener
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
Mar 25
4-County Quad
Joe Frame
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 11.5
PR
Apr 22
Roane County Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 9
PR
Apr 22
Roane County Quad
Ryan Galusha
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
PR
Apr 5
Ryan Jobes Spring Special
200 Meters
27.00
PR
Apr 18
Cline Stansberry Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.38
PR
Mar 25
4-County Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.15
PR
Mar 25
4-County Quad
Long Jump
14' 5.25
PR
Apr 15
LKC South Challenge
Timmy Gibson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.30
PR
Apr 25
Erickson/CCMH Invtl
800 Meters
2:33.12
PR
Apr 22
Roane County Quad
1600 Meters
5:24.90
PR
Apr 18
Cline Stansberry Invite
3200 Meters
12:03.70
PR
Apr 5
Ryan Jobes Spring Special
Jeff Jeffers
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.00
PR
Mar 25
4-County Quad
1600 Meters
5:50.00
PR
Apr 5
Ryan Jobes Spring Special
3200 Meters
12:32.78
PR
Apr 15
LKC South Challenge
Zak Knicely
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 11
PR
Apr 18
Cline Stansberry Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 9
PR
Apr 15
LKC South Challenge
Michael Lemon
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.10
PR
Apr 18
Cline Stansberry Invite
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 15
LKC South Challenge
Jeff Miller
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
PR
Apr 5
Ryan Jobes Spring Special
200 Meters
25.23
PR
Apr 5
Ryan Jobes Spring Special
Alex Myers
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 4
Apr 18
Cline Stansberry Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 6
Apr 22
Roane County Quad
Maxx Myers
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 3.5
PR
Apr 15
LKC South Challenge
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 10
PR
Mar 25
4-County Quad
James Reeves
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
Mar 25
4-County Quad
200 Meters
29.06
PR
Mar 25
4-County Quad
400 Meters
1:08.90
Mar 20
Doddridge Season Opener
800 Meters
2:23.24
Apr 22
Roane County Quad
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Apr 15
LKC South Challenge
Matt Robinson
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:29.84
PR
Apr 15
LKC South Challenge
Matej Stefanak
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 3
PR
Apr 25
Erickson/CCMH Invtl
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 6
PR
Apr 25
Erickson/CCMH Invtl
Alex Trembly
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.21
PR
Apr 22
Roane County Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.34
PR
Apr 25
Erickson/CCMH Invtl
Jasper Twyman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
PR
Apr 15
LKC South Challenge
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.56
PR
Apr 22
Roane County Quad
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 17
West Virginia State Championships - A
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
Apr 5
Ryan Jobes Spring Special
Jordan Vlach
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.93
PR
Apr 15
LKC South Challenge
400 Meters
59.78
PR
Apr 15
LKC South Challenge
Long Jump
14' 8.5
PR
Apr 5
Ryan Jobes Spring Special
Dylan Wager
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.55
PR
Mar 25
4-County Quad
200 Meters
29.20
PR
Mar 25
4-County Quad
800 Meters
2:29.00
PR
Apr 25
Erickson/CCMH Invtl
1600 Meters
5:22.37
PR
Apr 22
Roane County Quad
Long Jump
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 22
Roane County Quad
Womens
Kelly Baldrige
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.49
PR
Mar 25
4-County Quad
800 Meters
2:53.0h
Apr 8
Wetzel-Tyler League
3200 Meters
16:53.0h
PR
Apr 8
Wetzel-Tyler League
Long Jump
10' 6
PR
Mar 20
Doddridge Season Opener
Rachel Baldrige
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.34c
PR
Apr 8
Wetzel-Tyler League
400 Meters
1:10.34c
PR
Apr 15
LKC South Challenge
800 Meters
2:48.60
PR
Apr 25
Erickson/CCMH Invtl
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 25
4-County Quad
Jenna Booth
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.11
PR
May 2
Little Kanawha Conference Championships
Brooke Bumgarner
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.58
Apr 11
Ritchie County Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.97
PR
Apr 5
Ryan Jobes Spring Special
Leanna Burton
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.17
PR
Apr 5
Ryan Jobes Spring Special
800 Meters
3:05.1h
PR
Apr 15
LKC South Challenge
Long Jump
11' 8.75
PR
Mar 20
Doddridge Season Opener
Dusty Cale
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.40
PR
Apr 18
Cline Stansberry Invite
Long Jump
11' 3.5
PR
Apr 18
Cline Stansberry Invite
Nicole Ceuvront
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.85
PR
Apr 11
Ritchie County Invitational
Long Jump
8' 1
PR
Mar 25
4-County Quad
Leigha Childers
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.45
PR
May 2
Little Kanawha Conference Championships
Long Jump
14' 0.75
Apr 15
LKC South Challenge
Brittany Copen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:21.00
PR
Mar 25
4-County Quad
Maegan Gaver
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
PR
Apr 15
LKC South Challenge
200 Meters
31.40
PR
Apr 18
Cline Stansberry Invite
400 Meters
1:18.06
PR
Apr 5
Ryan Jobes Spring Special
Long Jump
10' 3.5
PR
Mar 20
Doddridge Season Opener
Stephanie Gibson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.30
PR
Mar 20
Doddridge Season Opener
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.70
Apr 18
Cline Stansberry Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.84
PR
Apr 22
Roane County Quad
Sam Kelley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10
PR
Mar 20
Doddridge Season Opener
Discus - 1kg
73' 3
PR
Apr 25
Erickson/CCMH Invtl
Ally Liston
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.55
PR
Apr 5
Ryan Jobes Spring Special
200 Meters
34.70
PR
Apr 18
Cline Stansberry Invite
Long Jump
19' 3.5
PR
Apr 18
Cline Stansberry Invite
Sydney Nichols
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.06
PR
Apr 5
Ryan Jobes Spring Special
800 Meters
3:44.59
PR
Apr 15
LKC South Challenge
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.30
Apr 18
Cline Stansberry Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.60
Apr 11
Ritchie County Invitational
Chelsea Somerville
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.87
PR
Apr 15
LKC South Challenge
200 Meters
32.85
PR
Mar 25
4-County Quad
800 Meters
3:04.29
May 2
Little Kanawha Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.30
PR
Mar 20
Doddridge Season Opener
Katie Somerville
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0.5
PR
Apr 15
LKC South Challenge
Discus - 1kg
64' 5
PR
Apr 25
Erickson/CCMH Invtl
Jayme Valentine
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0
PR
Apr 22
Roane County Quad
Discus - 1kg
51' 8
PR
Apr 22
Roane County Quad
Lacey Valentine
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.68
PR
Apr 25
Erickson/CCMH Invtl
Hannah Wigal
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.62
PR
Apr 11
Ritchie County Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.90
PR
Apr 18
Cline Stansberry Invite
Kyrie Williams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 9.75
Apr 25
Erickson/CCMH Invtl
Discus - 1kg
56' 1
Mar 25
4-County Quad
Lacey Windland
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.81
Apr 22
Roane County Quad
200 Meters
30.70
PR
Apr 18
Cline Stansberry Invite
Ashleigh Wylie
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.30
PR
Apr 18
Cline Stansberry Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.24
PR
Apr 15
LKC South Challenge
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 5
PR
Mar 20
Doddridge Season Opener
Long Jump
11' 4.5
PR
Mar 25
4-County Quad
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.