Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Justin Archer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
May 3
Big Sky Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.5h
PR
Apr 26
Columbia River Invitational
Javelin - 800g
142' 2
PR
May 10
Big Sky District Meet
Long Jump
16' 9
PR
Apr 26
Columbia River Invitational
Richard Bohna
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.2h
PR
May 3
Big Sky Invitational
1500 Meters
5:15.5h
PR
Apr 1
Stanfield Invitational
3000 Meters
11:21.8h
May 3
Big Sky Invitational
Luke Bradfield
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6
Apr 12
Condon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 3
PR
May 3
Big Sky Invitational
Busta Bustamante
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Apr 12
Condon Invitational
200 Meters
28.24c
PR
Apr 8
Ione Invitational
Matt Coleman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.5h
Apr 8
Ione Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4
PR
Apr 8
Ione Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 11.5
PR
Apr 5
Umatilla/Heppner Invitational
Matt Hams
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.61
PR
May 17
OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
1500 Meters
5:07.6h
PR
Apr 15
Echo Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 12
Condon Invitational
Long Jump
18' 6.75
Apr 18
River's Edge Invite
Triple Jump
38' 6
May 10
Big Sky District Meet
Paul Hams
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.9h
PR
Apr 12
Condon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 7
PR
Apr 15
Echo Invitational
Javelin - 800g
161' 7
PR
Apr 26
Columbia River Invitational
Long Jump
20' 6.5
PR
Mar 14
Umatilla Icebreaker
Triple Jump
39' 7
PR
Apr 15
Echo Invitational
Gunner Jessen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.3h
Mar 14
Umatilla Icebreaker
1500 Meters
4:56.50
May 10
Big Sky District Meet
3000 Meters
11:27.4h
May 3
Big Sky Invitational
Javelin - 800g
97' 9
PR
Apr 8
Ione Invitational
Kip Krebs
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Apr 8
Ione Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 7
Apr 12
Condon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 5
PR
Mar 21
Dick Horyna Invitational
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 15
Echo Invitational
Kevin LaRue
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.74c
PR
Mar 21
Dick Horyna Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.54c
PR
Apr 12
Condon Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.6h
PR
Apr 5
Umatilla/Heppner Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.44c
PR
Mar 14
Umatilla Icebreaker
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 7.5
PR
Apr 15
Echo Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
46' 3
PR
Apr 15
Echo Invitational
Javelin - 800g
83' 7
PR
Apr 18
River's Edge Invite
Clay Morter
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.3h
Apr 12
Condon Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.34c
May 3
Big Sky Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1.5
Apr 8
Ione Invitational
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 10
Big Sky District Meet
Cory Peterson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
Apr 15
Echo Invitational
200 Meters
26.24c
PR
Apr 5
Umatilla/Heppner Invitational
400 Meters
55.44c
Apr 8
Ione Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.7h
Apr 5
Umatilla/Heppner Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 7
Apr 8
Ione Invitational
Alan Rietmann
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.0h
PR
Apr 5
Umatilla/Heppner Invitational
Alex Rietmann
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
May 3
Big Sky Invitational
200 Meters
26.40
Apr 26
Columbia River Invitational
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
Mar 21
Dick Horyna Invitational
Tanner Rietmann
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.84c
Mar 14
Umatilla Icebreaker
400 Meters
1:00.14c
PR
Apr 12
Condon Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.9h
Apr 18
River's Edge Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 3.5
PR
Apr 15
Echo Invitational
Javelin - 800g
115' 4
May 10
Big Sky District Meet
Long Jump
15' 0
Apr 8
Ione Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 0
May 3
Big Sky Invitational
Womens
Tiana Camarillo
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.36
PR
May 10
Big Sky District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.43
PR
May 10
Big Sky District Meet
Mary Gates
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8
Apr 8
Ione Invitational
Discus - 1kg
57' 0
May 10
Big Sky District Meet
Tori Heagy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
May 3
Big Sky Invitational
200 Meters
31.84c
Mar 14
Umatilla Icebreaker
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1.5
PR
Mar 14
Umatilla Icebreaker
Discus - 1kg
54' 11
PR
Apr 18
River's Edge Invite
Beth Morter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
Apr 1
Stanfield Invitational
200 Meters
28.94c
PR
Apr 12
Condon Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.04c
Apr 12
Condon Invitational
1500 Meters
5:36.59
May 17
OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
Apr 8
Ione Invitational
Javelin - 600g
56' 8
PR
Apr 15
Echo Invitational
Long Jump
14' 9.5
Mar 14
Umatilla Icebreaker
Kaylee Palmateer
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
86' 10
Apr 5
Umatilla/Heppner Invitational
Long Jump
14' 6
May 10
Big Sky District Meet
Sarah Stillman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
Apr 12
Condon Invitational
200 Meters
30.24c
Apr 12
Condon Invitational
800 Meters
2:49.0h
PR
May 3
Big Sky Invitational
Discus - 1kg
54' 7
PR
Apr 15
Echo Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 5
PR
May 10
Big Sky District Meet
Kylee Svetich
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 15
Echo Invitational
200 Meters
27.90
(2.4)
PR
May 17
OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
400 Meters
1:05.24c
Apr 18
River's Edge Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7
PR
Apr 8
Ione Invitational
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
Mar 21
Dick Horyna Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 10.75
(.2)
PR
May 17
OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.