Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
1982
1981
1979
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Cole Barga
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.4h
PR
May 8
Kingco 3A JV Championships
1600 Meters
5:25.6h
PR
Apr 3
Issaquah vs. Sammamish
Javelin - 800g
87' 1
PR
Mar 27
Skyline-vs-Sammamish HS
Andre Bauman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
May 8
Kingco 3A JV Championships
200 Meters
26.54c
PR
May 8
Kingco 3A JV Championships
400 Meters
1:02.24c
PR
Apr 17
Sammamish v. Mercer Island
Conner Bowman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Mar 27
Skyline-vs-Sammamish HS
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 11
PR
Apr 17
Sammamish v. Mercer Island
Javelin - 800g
109' 7
PR
Mar 27
Skyline-vs-Sammamish HS
Aidan Cassidy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.2h
PR
Apr 3
Issaquah vs. Sammamish
1600 Meters
4:48.0h
PR
Apr 17
Sammamish v. Mercer Island
3200 Meters
10:32.7h
PR
Mar 20
Mount Si, Sammamish @ Interlake
Jared Cassidy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.0h
May 1
Bellevue City Championships
3200 Meters
12:50.8h
Apr 3
Issaquah vs. Sammamish
Javelin - 800g
102' 4
PR
Mar 27
Skyline-vs-Sammamish HS
Robin Chan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
May 8
Kingco 3A JV Championships
200 Meters
27.74c
PR
May 1
Bellevue City Championships
400 Meters
1:02.24c
PR
Apr 17
Sammamish v. Mercer Island
Christopher Chhoukdean
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
May 1
Bellevue City Championships
200 Meters
25.54c
PR
Apr 3
Issaquah vs. Sammamish
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 2
PR
Apr 3
Issaquah vs. Sammamish
Javelin - 800g
102' 0
PR
Mar 20
Mount Si, Sammamish @ Interlake
Cameron Clark
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.34c
PR
Mar 13
Jamboree (Cedarcrest, Granite Falls & Sammamish)
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.10
PR
May 16
SeaKing District Championships Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.59
PR
May 24
3A State Championships-All Events
Calin Daiau
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue Invite
200 Meters
25.54c
PR
May 1
Bellevue City Championships
400 Meters
58.44c
PR
Mar 20
Mount Si, Sammamish @ Interlake
Anthony Dang
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
May 8
Kingco 3A JV Championships
200 Meters
26.44c
May 1
Bellevue City Championships
John Gobeille
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.84c
PR
Mar 20
Mount Si, Sammamish @ Interlake
400 Meters
54.24c
PR
Apr 24
Newport/Skyline @ Sammamish
Javelin - 800g
137' 3
PR
Apr 24
Newport/Skyline @ Sammamish
Donavon Hunt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
6:43.14c
PR
Apr 24
Newport/Skyline @ Sammamish
800 Meters
2:31.6h
PR
Apr 24
Newport/Skyline @ Sammamish
1600 Meters
5:54.5h
PR
Apr 17
Sammamish v. Mercer Island
3200 Meters
13:40.4h
PR
May 1
Bellevue City Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 10
PR
Apr 3
Issaquah vs. Sammamish
Javelin - 800g
84' 10
PR
Apr 17
Sammamish v. Mercer Island
Randall Louie
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 11.25
Apr 17
Sammamish v. Mercer Island
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 8
Apr 5
Arnie Young Invitational
Javelin - 800g
127' 1
Apr 3
Issaquah vs. Sammamish
Cody Martinell
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
139' 1
PR
May 1
Bellevue City Championships
Michael Marvick
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.2h
May 8
Kingco 3A JV Championships
1600 Meters
5:37.7h
PR
May 8
Kingco 3A JV Championships
3200 Meters
13:38.0h
PR
Apr 17
Sammamish v. Mercer Island
Ben Mehrabian
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
May 8
Kingco 3A JV Championships
200 Meters
26.74c
May 8
Kingco 3A JV Championships
400 Meters
1:02.34c
Apr 3
Issaquah vs. Sammamish
Isaac Mims
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
May 1
Bellevue City Championships
200 Meters
24.60
PR
May 7
Kingco 3A Championships
Long Jump
18' 9
PR
Apr 24
Newport/Skyline @ Sammamish
Triple Jump
37' 0
PR
Apr 24
Newport/Skyline @ Sammamish
Justin Park
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.3h
PR
Apr 17
Sammamish v. Mercer Island
Javelin - 800g
39' 2
PR
Mar 27
Skyline-vs-Sammamish HS
Matthew Park
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
Mar 27
Skyline-vs-Sammamish HS
200 Meters
26.14c
May 8
Kingco 3A JV Championships
400 Meters
1:01.24c
PR
Apr 3
Issaquah vs. Sammamish
1600 Meters
5:39.0h
PR
Apr 17
Sammamish v. Mercer Island
Aaron Phillips
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.04c
PR
Mar 13
Jamboree (Cedarcrest, Granite Falls & Sammamish)
Long Jump
20' 9.75
May 7
Kingco 3A Championships
Triple Jump
40' 0.5
May 9
Kingco 3A Championships
Nick Rogstad
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
100' 4
PR
Apr 24
Newport/Skyline @ Sammamish
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 1
Bellevue City Championships
Andy Thammavongsa
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Mar 27
Skyline-vs-Sammamish HS
200 Meters
26.87
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue Invite
Long Jump
17' 2.75
PR
Mar 20
Mount Si, Sammamish @ Interlake
Alvin Ung
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
May 1
Bellevue City Championships
200 Meters
27.54c
PR
Apr 3
Issaquah vs. Sammamish
400 Meters
1:02.74c
PR
Apr 17
Sammamish v. Mercer Island
Steven Wagner
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.1h
PR
May 8
Kingco 3A JV Championships
1600 Meters
5:22.6h
Apr 3
Issaquah vs. Sammamish
3200 Meters
11:16.9h
May 1
Bellevue City Championships
Peter Wellman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Mar 20
Mount Si, Sammamish @ Interlake
400 Meters
59.74c
PR
May 1
Bellevue City Championships
Long Jump
17' 6.5
PR
Apr 17
Sammamish v. Mercer Island
Womens
Heidi Anderson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
33.74c
PR
Mar 27
Skyline-vs-Sammamish HS
Discus - 1kg
47' 7
PR
Apr 3
Issaquah vs. Sammamish
Javelin - 600g
55' 3
PR
Mar 20
Mount Si, Sammamish @ Interlake
Quashana Barber
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.54c
May 1
Bellevue City Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 6
PR
May 1
Bellevue City Championships
Long Jump
13' 5.25
PR
Mar 20
Mount Si, Sammamish @ Interlake
Kayla Blau
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.22
PR
Apr 17
Sammamish v. Mercer Island
200 Meters
31.54c
PR
Apr 3
Issaquah vs. Sammamish
Morgan Cottle
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.37
PR
Apr 17
Sammamish v. Mercer Island
200 Meters
31.84c
PR
Apr 3
Issaquah vs. Sammamish
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 24
Newport/Skyline @ Sammamish
Cami DeMonbrun
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Apr 24
Newport/Skyline @ Sammamish
200 Meters
32.54c
PR
Apr 24
Newport/Skyline @ Sammamish
Discus - 1kg
67' 11
PR
Mar 27
Skyline-vs-Sammamish HS
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 20
Mount Si, Sammamish @ Interlake
Kristin Elliott
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.8h
PR
Apr 17
Sammamish v. Mercer Island
1600 Meters
5:46.0h
PR
May 1
Bellevue City Championships
3000 Meters
12:18.70
PR
Apr 26
32nd Lake Washington Invitational
3200 Meters
13:05.8h
PR
May 1
Bellevue City Championships
Jenae Franklin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3
PR
Mar 20
Mount Si, Sammamish @ Interlake
Discus - 1kg
56' 5
PR
May 1
Bellevue City Championships
Javelin - 600g
73' 3.5
PR
Apr 24
Newport/Skyline @ Sammamish
Raechel Gano
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
Apr 3
Issaquah vs. Sammamish
200 Meters
28.34c
PR
Mar 27
Skyline-vs-Sammamish HS
400 Meters
1:08.84c
PR
Apr 3
Issaquah vs. Sammamish
Raven Gonzales
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
May 1
Bellevue City Championships
200 Meters
31.50
PR
Apr 17
Sammamish v. Mercer Island
400 Meters
1:15.34c
PR
Apr 24
Newport/Skyline @ Sammamish
Emma Mangiantini
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
Apr 24
Newport/Skyline @ Sammamish
200 Meters
32.84c
PR
Apr 3
Issaquah vs. Sammamish
400 Meters
1:13.64c
PR
Apr 24
Newport/Skyline @ Sammamish
Kellyn McCann
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 2
PR
May 1
Bellevue City Championships
Discus - 1kg
95' 6
Apr 19
Bellevue Invite
Javelin - 600g
73' 4
Apr 3
Issaquah vs. Sammamish
Emily Moore
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.0h
PR
Apr 17
Sammamish v. Mercer Island
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.24c
PR
May 8
Kingco 3A JV Championships
Taylor Moravec
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
Mar 20
Mount Si, Sammamish @ Interlake
200 Meters
28.24c
Apr 24
Newport/Skyline @ Sammamish
400 Meters
1:01.36
May 9
Kingco 3A Championships
800 Meters
2:38.0h
PR
Mar 13
Jamboree (Cedarcrest, Granite Falls & Sammamish)
Long Jump
15' 10.5
Apr 17
Sammamish v. Mercer Island
Triple Jump
31' 5.5
Apr 17
Sammamish v. Mercer Island
Catalina Narvaja
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 3
Issaquah vs. Sammamish
200 Meters
30.64c
PR
Mar 20
Mount Si, Sammamish @ Interlake
400 Meters
1:11.44c
PR
Mar 13
Jamboree (Cedarcrest, Granite Falls & Sammamish)
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Apr 24
Newport/Skyline @ Sammamish
Josie Narvaja
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.3h
PR
Apr 17
Sammamish v. Mercer Island
1500 Meters
5:19.98
PR
Apr 26
32nd Lake Washington Invitational
1600 Meters
5:45.4h
PR
Apr 19
Bellevue Invite
3200 Meters
12:17.6h
PR
May 1
Bellevue City Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.94c
PR
Mar 27
Skyline-vs-Sammamish HS
Discus - 1kg
59' 9
PR
Mar 13
Jamboree (Cedarcrest, Granite Falls & Sammamish)
Emily Nassif
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
Mar 13
Jamboree (Cedarcrest, Granite Falls & Sammamish)
200 Meters
31.14c
May 1
Bellevue City Championships
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 3
Issaquah vs. Sammamish
Alexis Osborn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Mar 20
Mount Si, Sammamish @ Interlake
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.60
PR
May 9
Kingco 3A Championships
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 27
Skyline-vs-Sammamish HS
Vanessa Steinberg
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
May 1
Bellevue City Championships
200 Meters
26.89
PR
Apr 26
32nd Lake Washington Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.17
PR
May 7
Kingco 3A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.54c
Mar 20
Mount Si, Sammamish @ Interlake
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.