Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Russell Bryan
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:47.77
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
3k Steeplechase
12:20.12
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Derrick Clark
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.62
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Eric Delaurencio
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
138' 8
PR
Jun 6
Section IX State Qualifier
Austin Erlwein
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.18
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Rich Feeney
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.20
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Kyle Flynn
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 0.5
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Triple Jump
30' 10.5
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Matt Layman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.99
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
800 Meters
2:11.34
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Chris Murphy
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:19.44
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.10
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 1.25
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1760
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Anthony Nicoletti
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Dallas Ripley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.97
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
1600 Meters
5:13.51
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Will Schlott
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
200 Meters
25.04
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Triple Jump
35' 7
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Colin Seidl
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.80
PR
Jun 6
Section IX State Qualifier
3k Steeplechase
9:33.62
PR
Jun 14
NYSPHSAA State Championships
Mike Sheldon
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.69
PR
Jun 6
Section IX State Qualifier
Brandon Wagner
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 0
Jun 6
Section IX State Qualifier
Womens
Kendra Barker
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.30
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
High Jump
4' 8
Jun 6
Section IX State Qualifier
Triple Jump
32' 1
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Kathryn Dnistrean
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.88
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Meghan Eichle
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
37' 11
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Rianne Erlwein
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:36.75
May 24
OCIAA Championships
3000 Meters
11:05.94
PR
Jun 6
Section IX State Qualifier
Katrina Graby
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.01
PR
Jun 6
Section IX State Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.54
PR
Jun 6
Section IX State Qualifier
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0.5
Jun 6
Section IX State Qualifier
High Jump
4' 4.75
PR
Jun 6
Section IX State Qualifier
Long Jump
12' 8
Jun 6
Section IX State Qualifier
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1834
PR
Jun 6
Section IX State Qualifier
Morgan Hawkins
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.04
May 24
OCIAA Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.39
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Katie Manzi
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.51
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Lindsey Murphy
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.84
May 24
OCIAA Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:14.57
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Long Jump
12' 6.5
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Liz Peters
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
200 Meters
28.64
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Triple Jump
27' 8.75
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Kasi Pilny
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.25
PR
May 24
OCIAA Championships
Brittany Reddish
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2
Jun 6
Section IX State Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
79' 1
PR
Jun 6
Section IX State Qualifier
Hammer - 4kg
75' 3
PR
Jun 6
Section IX State Qualifier
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.