Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1982
1981
1980
1978
1977
1976
1975
1972
1968
1964
1962
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Taylor Alonzo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
PR
Mar 12
Live Oak vs. Andrew Hill
Long Jump
18' 0
Mar 26
Sobrato vs Live Oak
Jacob Daw
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.65
May 7
STAL League Finals
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.7h
PR
May 14
Bval League Finals
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 23
Live Oak vs. Santa Teresa
Uriel Flores
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
Apr 30
Live Oak vs. Piedmont Hills
400 Meters
59.94c
PR
Apr 30
Live Oak vs. Piedmont Hills
Adam Groen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.5h
PR
Apr 30
Live Oak vs. Piedmont Hills
1600 Meters
5:05.19
May 7
STAL League Finals
James Hamblin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
PR
Mar 7
Willow Glen Invitational
200 Meters
24.04c
PR
Apr 30
Live Oak vs. Piedmont Hills
Mason Lammers
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11.75
PR
May 7
STAL League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 4
PR
May 23
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
Dominic Leach
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.90
PR
May 7
STAL League Finals
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 19
Live Oak vs. Independence
Kenny Lee
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
Apr 30
Live Oak vs. Piedmont Hills
400 Meters
57.81
PR
May 7
STAL League Finals
Long Jump
17' 11
Apr 25
Alisal T&F Invitational
Jacob Montoya
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
PR
Mar 12
Live Oak vs. Andrew Hill
200 Meters
24.27
PR
Mar 21
Gilroy Avis Kelley Invitational
400 Meters
52.54
May 7
STAL League Finals
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.0h
PR
May 14
Bval League Finals
David Pelz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 30
Live Oak vs. Piedmont Hills
200 Meters
27.73
PR
Mar 31
Live Oak vs. Del Mar
Jeff Roberts
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
PR
May 7
STAL League Finals
200 Meters
24.04c
PR
Apr 30
Live Oak vs. Piedmont Hills
Long Jump
20' 2.5
PR
May 14
Bval League Finals
Alberto Suarez
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 4.5
May 7
STAL League Finals
Matt Thomson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 30
Live Oak vs. Piedmont Hills
200 Meters
30.04
PR
Mar 31
Live Oak vs. Del Mar
Eric Tolson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
PR
May 7
STAL League Finals
200 Meters
24.83
PR
May 7
STAL League Finals
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.3h
PR
May 7
STAL League Finals
Alex Ukanwa
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.9h
PR
Apr 30
Live Oak vs. Piedmont Hills
1600 Meters
5:27.34
PR
May 7
STAL League Finals
Artie Valencia
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.8h
PR
Apr 23
Live Oak vs. Santa Teresa
800 Meters
2:10.55
PR
May 7
STAL League Finals
Billy Van Aken
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.20
(2.9)
PR
May 14
Bval League Finals
200 Meters
24.37
PR
Apr 9
Live Oak vs. Westmont
Kean Vaziry
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.64c
PR
Apr 30
Live Oak vs. Piedmont Hills
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.0h
PR
May 14
Bval League Finals
Greg White
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.67
PR
May 7
STAL League Finals
Long Jump
21' 1.5
PR
May 14
Bval League Finals
Triple Jump
41' 1
PR
Apr 30
Live Oak vs. Piedmont Hills
Trevor Zandi
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:16.00
PR
Mar 7
Willow Glen Invitational
Womens
Stephanie Armstrong
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.0h
PR
May 7
STAL League Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.68
PR
Apr 11
Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.27
PR
May 14
Bval League Finals
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 4
St. Francis Track & Field Carnaval
Lauren Drewniany
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
(-.9)
PR
Mar 21
Gilroy Avis Kelley Invitational
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
Mar 12
Live Oak vs. Andrew Hill
Triple Jump
31' 7.75
PR
Mar 21
Gilroy Avis Kelley Invitational
Nikki Dronek
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6.5
PR
Mar 21
Gilroy Avis Kelley Invitational
Discus - 1kg
85' 5
PR
Apr 9
Live Oak vs. Westmont
Danielle Dukes
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 21
Gilroy Avis Kelley Invitational
Olivia Duran
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.00
Apr 9
Live Oak vs. Westmont
3200 Meters
12:20.23
PR
May 7
STAL League Finals
Chelsie Faulk
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.9h
PR
Mar 26
Sobrato vs Live Oak
1600 Meters
6:02.00
Apr 23
Live Oak vs. Santa Teresa
3200 Meters
13:35.87
May 7
STAL League Finals
Emily Frederick
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Mar 12
Live Oak vs. Andrew Hill
Lexie Mallette
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8
PR
Mar 19
Live Oak vs. Independence
Discus - 1kg
67' 0
PR
Apr 30
Live Oak vs. Piedmont Hills
Pauline Olsen
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.44
(2.0)
PR
May 14
Bval League Finals
400 Meters
59.18
Jun 13
Golden West Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.2h
PR
May 7
STAL League Finals
Courtney Robinson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
PR
May 7
STAL League Finals
200 Meters
27.44
(2.3)
May 14
Bval League Finals
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.2h
PR
May 7
STAL League Finals
Long Jump
13' 5.5
PR
Mar 7
Willow Glen Invitational
Elizabeth Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.28
PR
Apr 25
Alisal T&F Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.90
PR
May 7
STAL League Finals
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3
PR
Apr 30
Live Oak vs. Piedmont Hills
Discus - 1kg
57' 6
PR
Apr 30
Live Oak vs. Piedmont Hills
Erika Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
(2.4)
May 14
Bval League Finals
200 Meters
26.30
(2.0)
May 14
Bval League Finals
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.9h
PR
May 14
Bval League Finals
Catherine Sparling
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
May 7
STAL League Finals
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.