Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Clay Armstrong
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:04.3h
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Brady Baughman
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.54c
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.94c
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Jonny Dilworth
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
200 Meters
23.74c
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Nathan Francis
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.54c
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
400 Meters
54.04c
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Kolby Leishman
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Tyler Normand
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
39' 1.25
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Cade Parkinson
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.24c
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Brydon Peacock
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Austin Richardson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.8h
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Triple Jump
36' 5
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
JD Undem
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Carson Wabuansee
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.1h
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Tyler Wilde
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.44c
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Long Jump
20' 6
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Triple Jump
41' 4.25
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Tyler Woods
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.84c
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Womens
Miranda Blake
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.74c
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
400 Meters
1:06.84c
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Shanna Burke
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.4h
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
1600 Meters
5:58.1h
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Michaela Delaney
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.44c
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.14c
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Triple Jump
24' 7
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Jaylyn Garrison
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Alyson Heare
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.74c
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Long Jump
14' 10.5
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Tasha Huset
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Furniss Jasmine
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
25' 2
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Harmonee Johnson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:34.3h
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
1600 Meters
8:05.0h
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Meaghan Mazzola
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
56' 6
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Kaylee Moua
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Triple Jump
25' 3
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Emily Schall
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.1h
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
3200 Meters
12:19.5h
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Angela Scheffer
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.94c
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Lana Tempel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:33.3h
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
1600 Meters
7:44.3h
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Kendra Wabaunsee
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.3h
PR
Apr 4
TNT Track Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.