Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
William Berry
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.21
(1.3)
PR
Jun 5
IHSAA Boys Track & Field State Finals
Long Jump
21' 10.75
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Carmel
Nick Blackwell
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Carmel
Brandon Croff
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 4
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Carmel
Joe Ebling
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:28.98
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Carmel
Jordan Hill
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.84
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Carmel
Jason Kammeyer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.03
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Carmel
Quintin Lee
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.35
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Carmel
Long Jump
20' 8.5
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Carmel
Nadir Mitiche
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.08
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Carmel
Brendon Murray
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Carmel
Vikram Nevrekar
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.38
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Carmel
Chris Pendergraft
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.15
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Carmel
Trevor Reece
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 9
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Carmel
Ross Roberson
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
9:52.02
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Carmel
Nathan Schuck
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Carmel
Ryan Stack
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.55
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Carmel
Zach Stack
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.13
May 28
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Jefferson
Collin Vanmeter
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.87
PR
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Carmel
Jeremiah Wright
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.16
PR
Mar 14
Harrison HSR Qualifier
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.85
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Carmel
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.38
May 21
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Carmel
Womens
Portia Bailey
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.47
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Noblesville
55m Hurdles - 33"
8.45
Mar 14
Harrison HSR Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.48
(-1.7)
PR
Jun 6
IHSAA Girls Track & Field State Finals
Jenna Engelberth
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 0
May 26
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - West Lafayett..
Discus - 1kg
114' 5
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Noblesville
Taylor Fontan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.16
PR
May 12
Girls HCC Meet
Kierra Jones
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 2.5
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Noblesville
Valerie Keller
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
May 12
Girls HCC Meet
Megan Kiefer
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
May 12
Girls HCC Meet
Kara Kinsley
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4.5
PR
May 26
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - West Lafayett..
Jackie Lauer
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 7
May 26
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - West Lafayett..
Brittany Lonberger
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.50
May 12
Girls HCC Meet
Allison Milborn
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.89
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Noblesville
Brooke Morgan
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:51.93
May 12
Girls HCC Meet
Meghan Otto
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.55
PR
May 12
Girls HCC Meet
Danielle Polk
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Noblesville
Jessi Postlewaite
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.50
PR
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Noblesville
Jessica Postlewaite
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.80
May 12
Girls HCC Meet
Erin Reske
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
12:19.71
PR
May 12
Girls HCC Meet
Ali Rittman
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 12
Girls HCC Meet
Bailey Shannon
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.30
PR
Mar 14
Harrison HSR Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.48
May 12
Girls HCC Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.15
May 12
Girls HCC Meet
Dani Sharp
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.23
PR
May 12
Girls HCC Meet
Kandace Sloan
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 1
May 26
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - West Lafayett..
Mallory Slyder
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.71
PR
May 26
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - West Lafayett..
Paige Smith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
42' 4
PR
Jun 6
IHSAA Girls Track & Field State Finals
Discus - 1kg
150' 3
PR
May 26
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - West Lafayett..
Carla Sraders
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.39
May 19
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - Noblesville
Danika Talamantes
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.24
PR
May 12
Girls HCC Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.40
PR
May 12
Girls HCC Meet
Jordan Tatom
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.78
May 12
Girls HCC Meet
Alyssa Walker
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.79
PR
Mar 14
Harrison HSR Qualifier
100 Meters
12.94
PR
May 26
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - West Lafayett..
Long Jump
15' 10.75
PR
Mar 14
Harrison HSR Qualifier
Brittany Wells
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.71
PR
Mar 14
Harrison HSR Qualifier
200 Meters
25.93
(.2)
PR
Jun 6
IHSAA Girls Track & Field State Finals
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
May 12
Girls HCC Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.