Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2010
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sam Anderson
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:17.04
PR
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Jared Bradfish
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 3
PR
May 29
WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
Craig Day
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 0
PR
May 29
WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 1
PR
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Bryce Fassbender
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.86
PR
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Austin Foss
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.68
PR
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Nick Grosskopf
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 5
May 29
WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 8
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Josh Holzhaeuser
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.36
PR
May 29
WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
Josh Huempfner
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
37' 8.5
PR
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Matt Johns
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.34
PR
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Sam Joswiak
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
PR
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Matt Kerswill
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.62
(3.1)
PR
Jun 6
WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
200 Meters
21.75
PR
Jun 6
WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
Jeremy King
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
21' 1
PR
May 29
WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
Mason Klimek
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.46
PR
May 29
WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
Alex Kulaf
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 9
May 29
WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
Jamus Loos
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Jack Micholic
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:33.34
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Ethan Olson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.01
PR
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Alex Parsons
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Matt Rieckhoff
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
PR
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Andy Spychalla
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
40' 8.25
PR
May 29
WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
Jordan Thieler
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.15
PR
May 29
WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
Tyler Timm
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.84
PR
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Aaron Weaver
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.04
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Josh Werner
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.74
PR
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Triple Jump
40' 7.25
May 29
WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
Womens
Sara Alstad
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 11.5
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Discus - 1kg
86' 0
PR
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Shirjia Bielefeld
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 9
Homestead Highlander
Becky Buffington
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.04
PR
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Alison Charles
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 6
May 29
WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
Amanda Drake
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
PR
May 9
Homestead Highlander
Tess Evans
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
84' 5.25
PR
May 9
Homestead Highlander
Olivia Haas
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Triple Jump
32' 2.5
PR
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Abby Jamison
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Mandy Kissinger
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
May 9
Homestead Highlander
Jackie Lambrecht
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 6.75
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Discus - 1kg
77' 5
May 9
Homestead Highlander
Molly Leith
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 29
WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
Triple Jump
34' 5.25
May 29
WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
Julia Matsche
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
PR
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Larissa Matson
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
82' 9
PR
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Rachel McNally
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:53.81
May 9
Homestead Highlander
Laura Meinhardt
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.88
PR
May 9
Homestead Highlander
Sarah Ochs
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.88
PR
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Long Jump
13' 11.25
PR
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Marissa Peters
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.24
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Kim Piller
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.44
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Emily Przybylski
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.94
PR
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Stephanie Ravey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
PR
May 26
WIAA Lakeland Regional
Eva Robinson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.94
PR
May 9
Homestead Highlander
Leanna Rose
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 29
WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
Marissa Schaber
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.50
May 29
WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
Triple Jump
34' 7.75
May 29
WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
Lindsey Schlichte
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.64
PR
May 9
Homestead Highlander
MacKenzie Schoenfeldt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
PR
May 9
Homestead Highlander
Brittany Treptow
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 0.75
May 9
Homestead Highlander
Breanna Tritten
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Jun 6
WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.