Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1995
1994
1992
1985
1984
1981
1979
1978
1977
1976
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jack Aldrich
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.07
PR
Apr 16
League Meet @Rainier
High Jump
6' 0
Apr 18
Ocosta Invitational
Long Jump
18' 6.5
PR
Apr 30
League Meet @ Ilwaco
Triple Jump
37' 4.25
PR
Apr 16
League Meet @Rainier
Doug Benedict
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
Mar 26
League Meet @Montesano
400 Meters
56.28
PR
Apr 11
G.H. All County Championships
Javelin - 800g
165' 10
May 8
S.W. Washington Invitational
Long Jump
17' 8.5
Apr 30
League Meet @ Ilwaco
Triple Jump
38' 7.75
Apr 30
League Meet @ Ilwaco
Joe Benedict
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1
Apr 23
League Meet @ Montesano
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 8
PR
Mar 26
League Meet @Montesano
Javelin - 800g
145' 7
May 15
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
Kellen Church
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.24c
PR
Apr 30
League Meet @ Ilwaco
Javelin - 800g
126' 6
PR
May 7
League Meet at Tenino
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
Apr 11
G.H. All County Championships
Kyle Cokeley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.80
Apr 16
League Meet @Rainier
1600 Meters
5:04.00
PR
May 22
SWW 1A District 4 Championships
3200 Meters
11:44.3h
PR
May 15
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
Zack Fenn
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 9
League Meet @ Forks
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 18
Ocosta Invitational
Long Jump
20' 0
PR
May 8
S.W. Washington Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 3.75
PR
May 30
Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
Dillon Ford
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.24c
Apr 30
League Meet @ Ilwaco
Javelin - 800g
110' 2
PR
Apr 30
League Meet @ Ilwaco
High Jump
5' 8
May 15
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
Triple Jump
33' 6.25
Apr 30
League Meet @ Ilwaco
Ace Johnson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 4
PR
Apr 23
League Meet @ Montesano
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 7
PR
Apr 16
League Meet @Rainier
Javelin - 800g
58' 5
PR
Apr 30
League Meet @ Ilwaco
George Kelley
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.74c
PR
Apr 30
League Meet @ Ilwaco
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.74c
Apr 30
League Meet @ Ilwaco
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 3
Apr 16
League Meet @Rainier
Javelin - 800g
102' 3
Mar 26
League Meet @Montesano
Tyler Kern
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.42
PR
Apr 16
League Meet @Rainier
200 Meters
23.64c
PR
Apr 18
Ocosta Invitational
400 Meters
52.74c
PR
Apr 30
League Meet @ Ilwaco
Jacob Larsen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 7
PR
Mar 26
League Meet @Montesano
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 5
PR
Apr 23
League Meet @ Montesano
Javelin - 800g
81' 10
PR
Apr 18
Ocosta Invitational
Jared Larsen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.24c
PR
Apr 9
League Meet @ Forks
800 Meters
2:01.1h
PR
May 8
S.W. Washington Invitational
1600 Meters
4:31.52
PR
May 30
Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
3200 Meters
10:41.93
PR
Apr 16
League Meet @Rainier
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 10
PR
Apr 23
League Meet @ Montesano
Taylor Napiontek
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 4
PR
Apr 18
Ocosta Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 9
PR
May 22
SWW 1A District 4 Championships
Jason Patterson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
PR
Apr 16
League Meet @Rainier
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 10
Apr 18
Ocosta Invitational
Javelin - 800g
96' 2
Mar 26
League Meet @Montesano
Paul Romeijn-Stout
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.2h
Mar 26
League Meet @Montesano
1600 Meters
5:21.2h
Apr 30
League Meet @ Ilwaco
3200 Meters
11:40.7h
Apr 30
League Meet @ Ilwaco
Taylor Sawin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.44
Apr 16
League Meet @Rainier
1600 Meters
5:12.7h
May 7
League Meet at Tenino
3200 Meters
11:02.03
PR
Apr 23
League Meet @ Montesano
Dylan Spencer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
PR
Apr 23
League Meet @ Montesano
200 Meters
25.04c
PR
May 15
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
Javelin - 800g
104' 11
PR
Mar 26
League Meet @Montesano
Steven Thompson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8
Apr 16
League Meet @Rainier
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 10
Apr 30
League Meet @ Ilwaco
Tristin Tingey
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.6h
Apr 18
Ocosta Invitational
1600 Meters
5:19.0h
May 7
League Meet at Tenino
Evan Truax
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.65
PR
Apr 23
League Meet @ Montesano
800 Meters
2:12.7h
PR
May 15
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 11
G.H. All County Championships
Long Jump
16' 7.25
PR
Mar 26
League Meet @Montesano
Brendon Warnock
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.54c
PR
Apr 9
League Meet @ Forks
800 Meters
2:31.01
PR
Mar 21
Rainier Ice-Breaker Invitational
Gabe West
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
Apr 18
Ocosta Invitational
400 Meters
56.54c
PR
May 15
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
Womens
Angelina Arreguin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8
PR
Mar 26
League Meet @Montesano
Discus - 1kg
65' 11
Apr 30
League Meet @ Ilwaco
Javelin - 600g
66' 2
Apr 16
League Meet @Rainier
Allison Benedict
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.04c
PR
May 15
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
Erika Bennett
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5
PR
May 15
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
Discus - 1kg
76' 0
PR
Apr 16
League Meet @Rainier
Javelin - 600g
54' 3
PR
Mar 21
Rainier Ice-Breaker Invitational
Sadie Bennett
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 1
PR
May 30
Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 22
SWW 1A District 4 Championships
Triple Jump
31' 6
Apr 18
Ocosta Invitational
Victoria Benson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6
PR
Apr 30
League Meet @ Ilwaco
Discus - 1kg
56' 10
PR
Apr 30
League Meet @ Ilwaco
Javelin - 600g
61' 11
PR
Apr 16
League Meet @Rainier
Liz Carey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.04c
PR
Mar 26
League Meet @Montesano
400 Meters
1:33.00
PR
Mar 21
Rainier Ice-Breaker Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1.5
PR
Apr 30
League Meet @ Ilwaco
Javelin - 600g
69' 0
PR
Apr 16
League Meet @Rainier
Marci Estalilla
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.33
PR
May 22
SWW 1A District 4 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.14
PR
May 22
SWW 1A District 4 Championships
Becca Lane
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.14c
PR
May 15
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
Jennifer Mihelich
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3.5
Apr 30
League Meet @ Ilwaco
Tera Novy
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 9.5
May 30
Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
Discus - 1kg
114' 8
May 8
S.W. Washington Invitational
Javelin - 600g
76' 1
Apr 30
League Meet @ Ilwaco
Long Jump
12' 10.75
PR
May 15
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
Alison Ohashi
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
May 15
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
200 Meters
28.94c
PR
Apr 18
Ocosta Invitational
Deborah Peoples
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9.25
May 15
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
Discus - 1kg
92' 9
PR
Apr 11
G.H. All County Championships
Javelin - 600g
109' 10
May 30
Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
Allison Peterson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.5h
Apr 30
League Meet @ Ilwaco
1600 Meters
5:48.69
May 22
SWW 1A District 4 Championships
3200 Meters
12:32.80
Apr 11
G.H. All County Championships
Megan Peterson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 4
PR
Apr 30
League Meet @ Ilwaco
Discus - 1kg
48' 2
Apr 16
League Meet @Rainier
Javelin - 600g
55' 6
PR
Apr 30
League Meet @ Ilwaco
Mackenzie Sanders
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
Apr 16
League Meet @Rainier
200 Meters
27.57
May 22
SWW 1A District 4 Championships
400 Meters
1:01.41
May 30
Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
Long Jump
14' 11
Apr 23
League Meet @ Montesano
Kayli Walters
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.33
PR
Apr 16
League Meet @Rainier
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.84c
PR
Mar 26
League Meet @Montesano
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.64c
May 15
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.