Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
1999
1981
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dan Anderson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Tayler Armstrong
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 4.25
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 2
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Zach Bagdon
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.64c
Mar 26
Mead vs. Gonzaga Prep (non league)
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.24c
Apr 30
GSL#4 - Mead/Shadle Park/University
Wes Bailey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.04c
Apr 16
GSL#2 Mead vs. North Central
400 Meters
52.94c
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.24c
PR
Apr 11
Mooberry Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.46
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
Jordan Baker
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.03
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
1600 Meters
4:26.80
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
3000 Meters
9:00.97
PR
Apr 25
45th Centennial Invitational
3200 Meters
9:30.32
PR
May 2
Shoreline Invitational
Michael Banta
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
Apr 30
GSL#4 - Mead/Shadle Park/University
200 Meters
23.84c
PR
Apr 9
GSL#1 Mead vs Central Valley vs Rogers
Shot Put - 12lb
52' 11
PR
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
155' 11
PR
May 30
Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Day..
Hammer - 16lb
90' 7.5
PR
Apr 11
Mooberry Relays
Alex Barr
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.0h
Apr 18
Big Red Classic
1600 Meters
4:48.95
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
1 Mile
4:49.3h
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
3200 Meters
10:49.3h
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
Levi Basinger
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.15
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:41.06
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Jeremy Beck
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
Apr 30
GSL#4 - Mead/Shadle Park/University
Long Jump
18' 3.5
Apr 16
GSL#2 Mead vs. North Central
John Bell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.79
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Kevin Bell
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
109' 6
PR
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Chad Billmire
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 10
PR
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Loren Birdsall
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.84c
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.00
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Dustin Bonkemyer
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Ian Burnham
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Josh Burnham
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3
PR
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Jevon Cabrera
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.58
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:07.2h
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
3200 Meters
11:02.32
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Mitch Cain
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
165' 1
PR
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
Devon Carlton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.9h
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
1600 Meters
5:13.2h
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
3200 Meters
11:37.2h
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
Tim Carter
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
David Clason
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.1h
Apr 16
GSL#2 Mead vs. North Central
1600 Meters
4:57.16
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Chris Cokusis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4.5
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Carter Comito
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 8.75
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
151' 3
PR
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
Jordan Curnutt
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.14c
PR
Apr 30
GSL#4 - Mead/Shadle Park/University
400 Meters
50.44c
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
800 Meters
1:52.46
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
1600 Meters
4:28.4h
PR
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
Bryan DeFelice
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 7
PR
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
Triple Jump
44' 0.25
PR
Apr 30
GSL#4 - Mead/Shadle Park/University
Spencer Deniston
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
127' 10
Apr 18
Big Red Classic
Hayden Douglass
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
Apr 30
GSL#4 - Mead/Shadle Park/University
Moody Dour
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2.5
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Mourad Dour
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 8
PR
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Matt Elmore
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 1
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 9
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Mario Figueroa
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.1h
PR
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.88
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Cory Foss
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.6h
Apr 30
GSL#4 - Mead/Shadle Park/University
1600 Meters
4:36.5h
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
3000 Meters
9:08.84
Apr 25
45th Centennial Invitational
3200 Meters
9:41.17
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Eric Foss
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.40
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
1500 Meters
4:15.19
PR
Apr 25
45th Centennial Invitational
1600 Meters
4:28.68
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Tyler Friends
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.0h
PR
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
John Gardner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
400 Meters
1:02.49
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Garret Gradin
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 6
PR
Apr 25
45th Centennial Invitational
Triple Jump
42' 2
PR
Apr 11
Mooberry Relays
Justin Graff
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
203' 1
PR
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
Michael Green
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Josh Greer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.5h
Apr 16
GSL#2 Mead vs. North Central
1600 Meters
4:32.9h
Apr 30
GSL#4 - Mead/Shadle Park/University
3200 Meters
10:47.9h
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Kevin Gutierrez
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Anthony Guzzo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 2
PR
Apr 16
GSL#2 Mead vs. North Central
Myles Gyorke
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
Apr 16
GSL#2 Mead vs. North Central
400 Meters
55.14c
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Jake Hallett
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:56.0h
PR
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
Jordan Hanson
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
121' 7
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Long Jump
16' 3.5
PR
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Triple Jump
39' 11
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Mathew Harrop
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
Austin Helgesen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 4.5
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 2
PR
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Andrew Hentges
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.58
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
200 Meters
23.52
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
400 Meters
57.94c
PR
Apr 30
GSL#4 - Mead/Shadle Park/University
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
Sam Hilmes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Javelin - 800g
153' 11
Apr 30
GSL#4 - Mead/Shadle Park/University
Taylen Howland
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.25
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
1600 Meters
4:38.3h
Apr 30
GSL#4 - Mead/Shadle Park/University
1 Mile
4:43.2h
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Justin Hurtubise
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 6
PR
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
Josh Jesberger
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
129' 10
PR
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
Nate Johnston
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
150' 0
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Max Kayser
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 9
GSL#1 Mead vs Central Valley vs Rogers
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.46
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.74c
PR
Apr 16
GSL#2 Mead vs. North Central
Steven Kutsch
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.1h
PR
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
1500 Meters
4:03.46
PR
Apr 25
45th Centennial Invitational
1600 Meters
4:14.58
PR
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
3200 Meters
9:32.2h
PR
Apr 16
GSL#2 Mead vs. North Central
Ryan LaForte
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 6
PR
Apr 16
GSL#2 Mead vs. North Central
Long Jump
19' 6
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Triple Jump
41' 7
PR
Apr 9
GSL#1 Mead vs Central Valley vs Rogers
Adam Lague
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7.25
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 10
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Josh Lake
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
141' 7
PR
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
Chad Loncosty
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 8
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Brandon Lynch
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
142' 6
PR
Apr 16
GSL#2 Mead vs. North Central
Evan Maack
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
Apr 16
GSL#2 Mead vs. North Central
200 Meters
23.74c
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Long Jump
19' 3.5
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
AJ Maricich
- 11th Grade
High Jump
7' 0
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
Brandon Markham
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.92
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.34c
PR
Apr 30
GSL#4 - Mead/Shadle Park/University
Dan McIntosh
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.2h
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Classic
3200 Meters
10:28.5h
PR
Apr 11
Mooberry Relays
Danny McLane
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Apr 16
GSL#2 Mead vs. North Central
400 Meters
58.64c
PR
Apr 16
GSL#2 Mead vs. North Central
Jake Midtlyng
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 16
GSL#2 Mead vs. North Central
Kelly Mildren
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
400 Meters
51.66
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
800 Meters
2:06.7h
PR
Apr 30
GSL#4 - Mead/Shadle Park/University
Casey Monahan
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.89
(2.9)
May 30
Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Day..
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.97
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Ben Moore
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 11
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Evan Moore
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
127' 5
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Nic Moore
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
123' 10
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Mark Mulvaney
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.44
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:11.15
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
3200 Meters
10:50.9h
PR
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Daniel Palmer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.28
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:23.8h
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
3200 Meters
11:28.7h
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
Jon Peckham
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Conner Pilkinton
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Triple Jump
29' 4
PR
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
Max Pounder
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
146' 6
Apr 18
Big Red Classic
Ryan Pry
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
144' 10
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Jake Radezky
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 2.25
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 6.25
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Seth Regalado
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 2
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Gus Riley
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
128' 8
PR
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
Tyler Riordan
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.24c
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.84c
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Brandon Rose
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 4.25
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Aaron Rutter
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Classic
Triple Jump
40' 11
PR
Apr 9
GSL#1 Mead vs Central Valley vs Rogers
Jason Sams
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.78
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
1600 Meters
4:45.9h
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Classic
3200 Meters
10:00.78
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Kyle Sams
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.92
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:09.5h
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
3200 Meters
10:48.8h
Apr 16
GSL#2 Mead vs. North Central
Sam Sheahan
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.84c
PR
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
800 Meters
2:09.8h
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
1600 Meters
4:50.8h
PR
Apr 9
GSL#1 Mead vs Central Valley vs Rogers
1 Mile
4:48.0h
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
3200 Meters
9:59.84
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Derek Sirek
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
118' 11
PR
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
DJ Smith
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.1h
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
1600 Meters
4:56.8h
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Mike Smith
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.09
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.64c
Apr 30
GSL#4 - Mead/Shadle Park/University
Josh Spivey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.2h
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
1600 Meters
4:37.8h
Apr 30
GSL#4 - Mead/Shadle Park/University
3200 Meters
10:00.12
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Daniel Stillwell
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.0h
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
1600 Meters
5:24.2h
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
3200 Meters
11:58.3h
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
Lane Valenzuela
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
107' 1
Mar 26
Mead vs. Gonzaga Prep (non league)
Sam Voitlaender
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 5
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
CJ Waits
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Carson Ware
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
Apr 25
45th Centennial Invitational
Keith Webber
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
15' 6
PR
Apr 18
Pasco Invitational
Andrew Williams
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.5h
PR
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Chase Wright
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
118' 8
Apr 16
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV
Cody Wright
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 0.5
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Triple Jump
32' 0
PR
Mar 28
Mead Invitational
Sam Wright
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
52' 8.75
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
160' 0
Apr 30
GSL#4 - Mead/Shadle Park/University
Tyler York
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
61' 2
PR
Mar 26
Mead vs. Gonzaga Prep (non league)
Womens
Mikayla Anderson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.14c
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Classic
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Classic
Sam Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.72
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Long Jump
10' 4.5
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Lindzee Baker
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.60
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Alexa Banaugh
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
Apr 11
Mooberry Relays
200 Meters
27.64c
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
400 Meters
1:00.04
Apr 25
45th Centennial Invitational
Long Jump
16' 9.25
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Monica Bishop
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
6:16.5h
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Kelsey Boyce
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 8.5
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Classic
Gretchen Cathcart
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Discus - 1kg
49' 7
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Ashley Christian
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Tasha Clark
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 1
Apr 30
GSL#4 - Mead/Shadle Park/University
Long Jump
15' 0.5
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Evie Codd
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
200 Meters
28.96
Apr 25
45th Centennial Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.04
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Erica Contos
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.8h
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
1600 Meters
5:56.9h
Apr 18
Big Red Classic
Diana Cron
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.95
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Ashley Curnutt
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Long Jump
10' 6
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Aly Donahoo
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 0
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Triple Jump
34' 8.25
PR
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
Dani Eldridge
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.45
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
1 Mile
5:41.2h
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
3200 Meters
12:06.92
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Alisha Emery
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.92
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.18
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Alizabeth Ennis
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 9
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Long Jump
10' 11
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Dianne Figueroa
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Long Jump
11' 3
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Ashley Flint
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
200 Meters
31.24c
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Marisa Graff
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
84' 11
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Javelin - 600g
91' 0
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Tymen Grant
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
200 Meters
27.34c
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.84c
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Kiersten Green
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 2.5
PR
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
Triple Jump
36' 3.25
PR
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
Lindsay Hare
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
61' 4
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Javelin - 600g
95' 9
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Jami Hegg
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.8h
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
3200 Meters
12:24.07
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Jordan Hurley
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.59
PR
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
400 Meters
1:03.48
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Taylor Ingebritsen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.68
PR
Apr 25
45th Centennial Invitational
1600 Meters
5:32.1h
Apr 11
Mooberry Relays
Sierra Inkpen
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 6
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Long Jump
10' 6.25
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Dana Kenneh
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.04c
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.70
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.86
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Brandi Kincaid
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Discus - 1kg
93' 3
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Emma Kost
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.93
May 23
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.74c
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Alexis Kruse
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 8.5
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Discus - 1kg
51' 8
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Sam Lane
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.71
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
400 Meters
1:01.68
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Jessica Maas
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Long Jump
11' 10.5
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Savannah Maas
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
9' 9
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Danielle Maldonado
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.16
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
3200 Meters
12:08.0h
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Rebecca Markley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.0h
PR
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
1600 Meters
5:48.2h
Apr 18
Big Red Classic
3200 Meters
13:24.9h
Apr 18
Big Red Classic
Ciara McManus
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.03
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
3200 Meters
13:17.27
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Michaelyn Mills
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
63' 7
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Javelin - 600g
97' 4
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Baylee Mires
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.44c
Apr 30
GSL#4 - Mead/Shadle Park/University
800 Meters
2:11.37
May 30
Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Day..
1500 Meters
4:41.23
PR
Apr 25
45th Centennial Invitational
1600 Meters
4:56.35
May 30
Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Day..
Kelsey Mix
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
Apr 18
Big Red Classic
200 Meters
27.64c
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Classic
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
Brittney Neal
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.61
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Triple Jump
27' 7.25
Apr 18
Big Red Classic
Ashley Paul
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
50' 1
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Melody Paul
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.5h
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
3200 Meters
13:59.51
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Natalya Pawluk
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Long Jump
9' 10
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Micaela Petrini
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 30
GSL#4 - Mead/Shadle Park/University
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Alicia Prach
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.34
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.02
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Katherine Rahn
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:15.71
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Jazmine Redmon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
Apr 11
Mooberry Relays
200 Meters
26.88
Apr 25
45th Centennial Invitational
Long Jump
17' 3.25
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Amanda Reich
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Javelin - 600g
94' 5
PR
May 15
GSL 4A District Meet
Ari Renner
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
92' 0
Apr 23
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Classic
Amanda Sams
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:22.13
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
1 Mile
6:24.1h
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Iliana Sanchez
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
81' 8
Apr 11
Mooberry Relays
Javelin - 600g
70' 7
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Aryn Schatz
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 8
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Molly Sheehan
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Long Jump
10' 10.5
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Alia Sledge
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.3h
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Classic
3200 Meters
13:23.0h
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Tiffany Spence
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Discus - 1kg
78' 4
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Paula Stevenson
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.87
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Tori Teal
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 3
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Discus - 1kg
42' 3
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Amanda Van Wormer
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.64c
PR
Apr 25
Riverside Invitational
Discus - 1kg
56' 6
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Eva Vogel
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
49' 0
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Pole Vault
6' 0
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Maggie Ward
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
45' 0
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Javelin - 600g
40' 9
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Marla Williams
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.34c
PR
Apr 18
Big Red Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.72
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.12
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Kira Winston
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.35
PR
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
400 Meters
1:06.94c
PR
Apr 11
Mooberry Relays
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 11
Mooberry Relays
Maria Wyman
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Long Jump
9' 11
Mar 21
Richland Jamboree
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.