Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
John Botts
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.11
PR
May 5
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional (North Sub-Section)
1600 Meters
5:08.45
PR
Apr 11
Frank Carver Invitational
3200 Meters
10:55.04
PR
May 12
TSSAA A-AA East Section Finals
Derek Carr
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.53
PR
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
200 Meters
23.52
PR
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
400 Meters
51.57
PR
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
Cody Forbes
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 9
PR
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
Triple Jump
44' 8
PR
May 22
Tennessee State Championships - Boys
Preston Itaro
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.24
PR
May 12
TSSAA A-AA East Section Finals
Drew Jenkins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.84
PR
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
Ethan Meredith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
PR
May 12
TSSAA A-AA East Section Finals
400 Meters
56.29
PR
May 12
TSSAA A-AA East Section Finals
800 Meters
2:08.00
PR
May 5
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional (North Sub-Section)
1500 Meters
4:49.53
PR
May 12
TSSAA A-AA East Section Finals
1600 Meters
5:18.24
PR
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.26
PR
May 12
TSSAA A-AA East Section Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.47
PR
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 2.25
PR
Apr 28
TSSAA A-AA East Section - Pen/Dec
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
TSSAA A-AA East Section - Pen/Dec
High Jump
5' 1.75
PR
Apr 28
TSSAA A-AA East Section - Pen/Dec
Pole Vault
7' 0.25
PR
May 12
TSSAA A-AA East Section Finals
Long Jump
14' 10.75
PR
Apr 28
TSSAA A-AA East Section - Pen/Dec
Triple Jump
28' 1.25
PR
May 12
TSSAA A-AA East Section Finals
Decathlon -
3692
PR
May 12
TSSAA A-AA East Section Finals
Chris Shields
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.84
PR
May 5
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional (North Sub-Section)
3200 Meters
12:36.99
PR
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
Travis Simpson
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.50
PR
May 5
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional (North Sub-Section)
Justin Stanley
- ?
400 Meters
1:05.32
PR
Apr 11
Frank Carver Invitational
Justin Turner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.77
PR
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
1600 Meters
5:28.83
PR
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
Alex Valdez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.45
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
1600 Meters
5:47.85
May 5
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional (North Sub-Section)
3200 Meters
12:47.39
May 5
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional (North Sub-Section)
Jerod Whitehead
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 2.5
PR
Apr 4
Texas Roadhouse/Dan Crowe Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 10
PR
Apr 4
Texas Roadhouse/Dan Crowe Relays
Tyler Whitlock
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8.75
PR
Apr 4
Texas Roadhouse/Dan Crowe Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 5
PR
Apr 4
Texas Roadhouse/Dan Crowe Relays
Daniel Wilson
- ?
100 Meters
15.01
PR
Apr 11
Frank Carver Invitational
Womens
Arin Anderson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 1.75
PR
May 21
Tennessee State Championships - Girls
Discus - 1kg
85' 1
PR
May 5
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional (North Sub-Section)
Naomi Eberle
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
Discus - 1kg
50' 0
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
Erica Grindstaff
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.24
PR
Apr 11
Frank Carver Invitational
1600 Meters
6:29.55
PR
May 5
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional (North Sub-Section)
Kiana Hagler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
PR
May 12
TSSAA A-AA East Section Finals
200 Meters
28.99
PR
May 5
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional (North Sub-Section)
800 Meters
3:09.35
PR
May 12
TSSAA A-AA East Section Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.09
PR
May 12
TSSAA A-AA East Section Finals
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2.25
PR
Apr 28
TSSAA A-AA East Section - Pen/Dec
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 28
TSSAA A-AA East Section - Pen/Dec
Long Jump
15' 7.25
PR
May 12
TSSAA A-AA East Section Finals
Triple Jump
32' 1
PR
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1933
PR
May 12
TSSAA A-AA East Section Finals
Samantha Maney
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.73
PR
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
Long Jump
14' 8.5
PR
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
Nannette Manz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.39
PR
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
1600 Meters
6:16.55
PR
May 5
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional (North Sub-Section)
Stephanie Nicholl-bologn
- ?
3200 Meters
13:28.68
PR
May 5
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional (North Sub-Section)
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.34
PR
May 5
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional (North Sub-Section)
Steph Nicholl-bolognese
- ?
1600 Meters
6:25.17
PR
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
3200 Meters
13:44.27
PR
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.32
PR
May 12
TSSAA A-AA East Section Finals
1.5k Steeplechase
6:48.88
PR
Apr 4
Texas Roadhouse/Dan Crowe Relays
Katie Pitts
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.84
PR
May 5
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional (North Sub-Section)
800 Meters
2:50.20
PR
Apr 11
Frank Carver Invitational
1600 Meters
6:12.94
PR
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
1.5k Steeplechase
7:06.03
PR
Apr 4
Texas Roadhouse/Dan Crowe Relays
Crickett Roberson
- ?
100 Meters
16.76
PR
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
200 Meters
35.33
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
Grace Shields
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.34
PR
Apr 16
Mountain Lakes Invitational
1600 Meters
6:49.57
PR
May 5
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional (North Sub-Section)
Taylor Thomas
- ?
100 Meters
15.82
May 5
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional (North Sub-Section)
200 Meters
33.46
May 5
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional (North Sub-Section)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.