Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Bubba Dowling
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 2.25
PR
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 1
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Jeramy Drysdale
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.22
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
Danny Dye
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.35
(.3)
PR
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
400 Meters
1:00.62
PR
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Matt Gibbs
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.14
(1.5)
PR
May 29
NE Regional Div 3 Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.49
PR
May 29
NE Regional Div 3 Meet
Gibbs Matt
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.78
PR
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.14
PR
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
DeShon Pullie
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 29
NE Regional Div 3 Meet
Long Jump
18' 4.5
PR
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Greg Rayburn
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 10.5
PR
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
David Richardson
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 1
PR
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Mosholder Tyler
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.34
PR
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Womens
Jillian Bergert
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1.5
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
Discus - 1kg
55' 8
PR
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
Shaunte Dillard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
(.3)
PR
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
200 Meters
29.69
(-.4)
PR
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Long Jump
16' 1.5
PR
May 29
Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
Anna Drago
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.32
PR
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Sarah Drysdale
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Discus - 1kg
76' 8
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Emmalee McINTOSH
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:35.77
PR
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
1600 Meters
7:37.17
PR
May 8
OVAC Championships - 2A/1A
Mikyla Tipton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04
(2.1)
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
200 Meters
29.63
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
400 Meters
1:12.53
PR
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Kayla Wolfe
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9.5
PR
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Discus - 1kg
47' 2
May 22
East - Newcomerstown District Meet - Division III
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.