Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
1993
1974
1973
1972
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alex Beach
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 1
May 2
Lakeview Invitational
Markus Beck
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.79
May 2
Lakeview Invitational
Sebastian Beck
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:26.45
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Adam Carswell
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.37
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.91
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Long Jump
19' 9.5
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Matt Dwyer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
PR
May 2
Lakeview Invitational
200 Meters
24.62
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Andrew Evans
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6.5
May 2
Lakeview Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 8
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Francis Goins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
May 2
Lakeview Invitational
200 Meters
24.52
PR
May 2
Lakeview Invitational
Mike Jensen
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.11
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Kevin Kruse
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
200 Meters
25.07
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Cody Lonchar
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.55
PR
May 2
Lakeview Invitational
Ricardo Mason
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0.75
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
James McGinnis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1.25
May 2
Lakeview Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 3
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Alex Naticchia
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.16
May 2
Lakeview Invitational
Long Jump
20' 6.25
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Matt Pecek
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 11
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Louis Sharpnack
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.43
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Jack Stanovsek
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.89
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
3200 Meters
11:25.89
PR
May 2
Lakeview Invitational
Torrey Thomas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Brendan Trepal
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.41
May 2
Lakeview Invitational
Womens
Rachael Adamic
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 8.5
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Andi Cribari
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.97
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Long Jump
15' 2.75
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Elyce Doering
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:09.22
May 2
Lakeview Invitational
Shannon Evans
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
May 2
Lakeview Invitational
200 Meters
27.77
May 2
Lakeview Invitational
Carrie Frankhauser
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
200 Meters
27.67
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Megan Gannon
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.64
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.55
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Rachel Hahn
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:44.03
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Kaela Johnson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.10
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Keighl Joyce
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
11' 3.5
PR
May 2
Lakeview Invitational
MaryClaire Libertore
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
200 Meters
27.71
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Sarah Moss
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 11
PR
Apr 18
Mansfield Mehock Relays
Discus - 1kg
125' 4
PR
Apr 18
Mansfield Mehock Relays
Michelle Peasley
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.27
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.81
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Anna Powell
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.50
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Gabriella Snyder
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.19
May 2
Lakeview Invitational
Erin Vanek
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.17
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Mary Walter
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 6.5
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Discus - 1kg
123' 11
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Liz Weiler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.19
May 2
Lakeview Invitational
1600 Meters
5:13.36
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.