Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1983
1976
1975
1974
1972
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2006
2005
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alex Andujar
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.96
PR
May 9
Viking Invitational
Austin Clark
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 9
Apr 25
Kallner Invitational
Kendall Clark
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.43
Apr 25
Kallner Invitational
400 Meters
52.00
PR
May 15
MSL Buckeye Finals
Taylor Conn
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:36.16
May 15
MSL Buckeye Finals
3200 Meters
10:19.67
May 15
MSL Buckeye Finals
Tyler Conn
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.41
May 15
MSL Buckeye Finals
3200 Meters
10:27.62
May 9
Viking Invitational
David Eckel
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 25
Kallner Invitational
Jeremy Epley
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 0
Apr 25
Kallner Invitational
Colton Foreman
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.25
May 15
MSL Buckeye Finals
Long Jump
20' 4.5
PR
May 12
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
Pete Freeman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.42
PR
May 15
MSL Buckeye Finals
High Jump
5' 6
May 12
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
Zane Grabans
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.11
May 9
Viking Invitational
3200 Meters
12:13.10
PR
Apr 25
Kallner Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.99
May 12
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 25
Kallner Invitational
Dominic Koah
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.11
Apr 25
Kallner Invitational
Pole Vault
13' 6
May 12
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
David Lowry
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.03
PR
Apr 25
Kallner Invitational
Tim McDonald
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.88
PR
May 12
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.64
PR
May 15
MSL Buckeye Finals
Brenden Niezgoda
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.52
May 9
Viking Invitational
Jamie Orr
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.73
PR
Apr 25
Kallner Invitational
Zach Race
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.97
PR
May 12
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
800 Meters
2:07.14
PR
Apr 25
Kallner Invitational
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 12
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
Drew Robbins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
PR
May 9
Viking Invitational
200 Meters
23.58
PR
May 9
Viking Invitational
Ian Schwartz
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 5
Apr 25
Kallner Invitational
Robby Spencer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 9.25
May 9
Viking Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 4
May 12
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
Derrick Taylor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.25
May 15
MSL Buckeye Finals
Shane Yoho
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
May 9
Viking Invitational
Grant Zwayer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.86
PR
May 15
MSL Buckeye Finals
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
May 9
Viking Invitational
Jake Zwayer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 10.25
PR
May 9
Viking Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 6
May 12
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
Womens
Mariah Acord
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
PR
May 12
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
200 Meters
27.59
PR
May 15
MSL Buckeye Finals
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 25
Kallner Invitational
Alice Beckman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.62
PR
Apr 25
Kallner Invitational
Terra Call
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.25
PR
May 9
Viking Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.35
PR
May 15
MSL Buckeye Finals
Jaimie Cavinee
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
15:30.61
Apr 25
Kallner Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 9
Viking Invitational
Allie Cotner
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:02.27
PR
May 15
MSL Buckeye Finals
3200 Meters
13:12.52
PR
May 9
Viking Invitational
Morgan Crecelius
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 5.75
PR
May 12
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
Discus - 1kg
86' 2
May 9
Viking Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 9
Viking Invitational
Long Jump
13' 10.75
May 12
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
Amanda Duncan
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.87
PR
Apr 25
Kallner Invitational
Katie Eckel
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.03
May 12
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
Megan Gallaher
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
15:29.20
PR
May 15
MSL Buckeye Finals
Ashley Green
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.89
PR
Apr 25
Kallner Invitational
Taylor Harness
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.81
PR
May 12
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
Jenna Hickman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.69
PR
Apr 25
Kallner Invitational
Kara Lamp
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4.5
PR
May 12
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
Discus - 1kg
77' 0
PR
May 12
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
Madison Lamureuax
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:28.32
PR
May 9
Viking Invitational
Ashley Lyons
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:20.43
May 9
Viking Invitational
Lizzie Maher
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
15:16.23
PR
May 15
MSL Buckeye Finals
Whitney Ramsey
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 6
May 12
MSL Buckeye Prelims and Field Finals
Brittany Scott
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
May 9
Viking Invitational
200 Meters
26.74
PR
May 15
MSL Buckeye Finals
400 Meters
1:01.90
May 15
MSL Buckeye Finals
Sara Thompson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.55
May 15
MSL Buckeye Finals
Kalyn Williams
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 25
Kallner Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.