Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Casey Bangs
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.91
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Rashawn Barrett
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.70
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Donte Bellamy
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 7
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 1 Group 4 State Sectionals
Jackson Brietzke
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.30
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 1 Group 4 State Sectionals
1600 Meters
4:53.82
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 1 Group 4 State Sectionals
Aamad Bush
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 4
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Daniel Cano
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 11
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Daniel Chung
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.97
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 1 Group 4 State Sectionals
William Deehan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.47
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 1 Group 4 State Sectionals
3200 Meters
10:36.27
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 1 Group 4 State Sectionals
Avery Ellis
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
140' 0
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Khalif Herbin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.34c
(4.0)
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Morris Jenkins
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:29.72
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
3200 Meters
9:51.64
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Michael Kornegay
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.97
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Stephaun Marshall
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.59
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
400 Meters
55.92
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 1 Group 4 State Sectionals
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Long Jump
18' 2.5
May 22
NJSIAA North 1 Group 4 State Sectionals
Henzly Meghie
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.17
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Long Jump
18' 4.5
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Rory Monaghan
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.46
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Julian Pinnex
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 2.75
May 22
NJSIAA North 1 Group 4 State Sectionals
Discus - 1.6kg
142' 11
May 29
NJSIAA Groups II, IV, & Non-Public B Championships
Aaron Rhodes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.42
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
200 Meters
22.74
PR
May 29
NJSIAA Groups II, IV, & Non-Public B Championships
400 Meters
50.97
May 22
NJSIAA North 1 Group 4 State Sectionals
Marqui Salley
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.12
May 29
NJSIAA Groups II, IV, & Non-Public B Championships
400 Meters
51.50
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 1 Group 4 State Sectionals
Kyle Solomon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 1 Group 4 State Sectionals
Shawn Tann
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.10
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Markus Wells
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:44.16
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 1 Group 4 State Sectionals
Daryn Williams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 3
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Womens
Jacqueline Barnes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 1 Group 4 State Sectionals
200 Meters
26.64
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 1 Group 4 State Sectionals
400 Meters
1:00.55
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Karelle Edwards
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.47
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 1 Group 4 State Sectionals
Long Jump
13' 3.75
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Micheaux Ferdinand
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.31
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.53
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 1 Group 4 State Sectionals
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.79
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Yvanna Saint Fort
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10.5
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 1 Group 4 State Sectionals
Discus - 1kg
71' 0
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Jasmine Foster
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 1 Group 4 State Sectionals
Lauren Glading
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.13
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
1600 Meters
5:46.16
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Nneka Grant
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
88' 5
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Marisa Greer
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.77
(3.0)
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Emily Gurniak
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.27
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
3200 Meters
11:53.42
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 1 Group 4 State Sectionals
Jalisa Jenkins
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.21
(4.0)
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
400 Meters
1:05.92
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Carole Johnson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.78
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Kristina Mondersir
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 1 Group 4 State Sectionals
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.88
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Long Jump
16' 1.25
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Triple Jump
35' 10
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Monimia Murphy
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Discus - 1kg
86' 11
PR
May 22
NJSIAA North 1 Group 4 State Sectionals
Taylor Newman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.34
(4.0)
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Long Jump
18' 3.25
PR
May 29
NJSIAA Groups II, IV, & Non-Public B Championships
Triple Jump
37' 11
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Kelsey O'Hare
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.74
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
1600 Meters
6:01.60
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Gabriell Peterson
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:17.40
PR
May 15
Essex County T&F Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.