Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
1999
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2016
2015
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Derek Badder
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Mar 25
SVSU-Boys Indoor
200 Meters
24.26
PR
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Zach Barrett
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 1
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Kristian Bell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 6
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Jacob Benson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.07
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
1600 Meters
5:01.29
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
3200 Meters
11:08.20
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Sean Berryman
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.34c
May 22
MHSAA Regional 3-1 at Traverse City Central
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.94c
Mar 25
SVSU-Boys Indoor
Kevin Bey
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Josh Bisanz
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 7
PR
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Zach Bisanz
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10
PR
Apr 16
31st Annual - SVSU Outdoor HS Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 0
PR
Mar 25
SVSU-Boys Indoor
Chad Bruski
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 0
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Jacob Burrone
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.55
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
3200 Meters
11:32.35
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Sam Carstens
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.65
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Tate Clewley
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Ethan Crowell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.68
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
3200 Meters
10:46.99
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Ashton Dever
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.72
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
200 Meters
25.53
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Tom Dihle
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.64c
PR
Mar 25
SVSU-Boys Indoor
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 11
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 2
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Kelsey Donajkowski
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.24c
PR
Mar 25
SVSU-Boys Indoor
Luke Donald
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:07.09
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Zach Dorr
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.72
PR
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Cameron Duncan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.0h
PR
Mar 25
SVSU-Boys Indoor
1600 Meters
5:00.66
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Jon Dziesinski
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 1.75
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Cameron Fitzek
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 25
SVSU-Boys Indoor
Kameron Fitzek
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.53
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Zane Forintos
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.46
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
3200 Meters
12:30.0h
PR
Mar 25
SVSU-Boys Indoor
Evan Frank
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Peter Gerow
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 8.5
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 0
Mar 25
SVSU-Boys Indoor
Aaron Golbeck
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 16
31st Annual - SVSU Outdoor HS Invitational
Aaron Goldbeck
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Bret Griffin
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.56
PR
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Steve Grulke
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.03
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.67
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Long Jump
15' 7.5
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Alexander Guzman
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.29
PR
Apr 16
31st Annual - SVSU Outdoor HS Invitational
3200 Meters
11:03.61
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Eric Hiske
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.0h
PR
Mar 25
SVSU-Boys Indoor
Cameron Ilsey
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.76
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Dylan Jaskolski
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.62
PR
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Jesse Jaskolski
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
PR
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Zach Johnson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.12
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Sean Kane
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 11
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Jake Kendziorski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
200 Meters
27.51
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Aaron Keyes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
200 Meters
26.59
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Jared Labarge
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.16
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
1600 Meters
5:22.92
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
3200 Meters
11:51.90
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Nathan LaBarge
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.94
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
3200 Meters
11:53.75
PR
Apr 16
31st Annual - SVSU Outdoor HS Invitational
Travis LaCross
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.41
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
1600 Meters
5:00.30
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Brad LaFleche
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.58
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Spencer Losinski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
200 Meters
25.14c
Mar 25
SVSU-Boys Indoor
Dylan MacNeill
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.84
PR
Mar 25
SVSU-Boys Indoor
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
Mar 25
SVSU-Boys Indoor
60m Hurdles - 42"
9.03
PR
Mar 25
SVSU-Boys Indoor
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.65
PR
May 7
Bay City Western Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.48
PR
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Aaron Mead
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Garrett Mead
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Apr 16
31st Annual - SVSU Outdoor HS Invitational
JD Niergarth
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:25.40
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Blake Olsen
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.22
PR
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.24c
PR
Mar 25
SVSU-Boys Indoor
Micah Olsen
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
John Owens
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.93
PR
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Jeremy Reeves
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.68
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Alex Repke
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 9
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Tyler Samp
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.65
PR
Mar 25
SVSU-Boys Indoor
100 Meters
11.69
PR
Apr 16
31st Annual - SVSU Outdoor HS Invitational
200 Meters
25.03
PR
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
May 22
MHSAA Regional 3-1 at Traverse City Central
Ethan Siegert
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5.5
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 0
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Andrew Summerix
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.77
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.48
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
Mar 25
SVSU-Boys Indoor
Alex Swider
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
200 Meters
28.39
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Nick Wilson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.35
PR
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
Mar 25
SVSU-Boys Indoor
Womens
Christine Burke
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:35.69
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
3200 Meters
14:20.80
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Lisa Cook
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.79
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
1600 Meters
6:16.67
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Samara Donajkowski
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.42
PR
Apr 16
31st Annual - SVSU Outdoor HS Invitational
3200 Meters
11:49.4h
PR
May 22
MHSAA Regional 3-1 at Traverse City Central
Xavier Donajkowski
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.88
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
3200 Meters
12:44.60
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Amanda Dort
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.30
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Emily Duncan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
200 Meters
28.93
May 7
Bay City Western Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.05
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Long Jump
15' 1.25
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Shelby Duncan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Discus - 1kg
66' 10
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Emily Ferguson
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.26
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.26
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Discus - 1kg
76' 4
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Natasha Finnley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1
PR
Apr 16
31st Annual - SVSU Outdoor HS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
80' 3.5
PR
Apr 16
31st Annual - SVSU Outdoor HS Invitational
Juli Frampton
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.39
PR
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
Apr 16
31st Annual - SVSU Outdoor HS Invitational
Victoria Guzman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.08
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
200 Meters
31.73
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Courtney Holmes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.84c
PR
May 22
MHSAA Regional 3-1 at Traverse City Central
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.35
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Andrea Hulsey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
PR
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
200 Meters
29.34c
PR
May 22
MHSAA Regional 3-1 at Traverse City Central
Long Jump
12' 0.75
PR
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Christina Kollien
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
200 Meters
29.14
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.64c
May 22
MHSAA Regional 3-1 at Traverse City Central
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.65
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Kelsey Lewis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.13
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
1600 Meters
5:57.08
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Emily McAnsh
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.68
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 16
31st Annual - SVSU Outdoor HS Invitational
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Amy McNeil
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.61
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
200 Meters
32.59
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Kristie McNeil
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.05
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Erin Przybyla
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 8
PR
May 22
MHSAA Regional 3-1 at Traverse City Central
Mariah Rhoads
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.35
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
200 Meters
30.83
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Sandi Schmidt
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 2
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Discus - 1kg
52' 8
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Ellie Siegert
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.74c
PR
May 22
MHSAA Regional 3-1 at Traverse City Central
400 Meters
1:05.35
PR
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Paige Stepanski
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.10
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.04c
May 22
MHSAA Regional 3-1 at Traverse City Central
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 16
31st Annual - SVSU Outdoor HS Invitational
Taylor Stepanski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.15
PR
Jun 5
MHSAA D1 Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
13' 5.5
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Sarah Swider
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.58
PR
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
200 Meters
31.12
PR
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
May 17
Falcon 9 & 10 Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9.25
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Kaitlin Thomas
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.42
PR
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 11
PR
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Alexa Trafalet
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.35
PR
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Janelle Zbytowski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
PR
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
200 Meters
31.41
PR
Apr 16
31st Annual - SVSU Outdoor HS Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 5
May 14
Falcon Team Invitational
Alicia Zolnierek
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6.75
PR
Apr 16
31st Annual - SVSU Outdoor HS Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.