Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Austin Appel
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.40
PR
Apr 10
Mullen Runners Runners Roost 2010
3200 Meters
10:00.05
May 7
Grand Junction Tiger Invitational 2010
Austin Ard
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.29
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
1600 Meters
5:04.64
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
3200 Meters
10:52.22
May 8
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational 2010
Jeffery Berghorn
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 0.25
PR
May 22
Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 1
PR
Apr 30
Liberty Bell Invitational 2010
Kyle Bowen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.86
Mar 13
ThunderRidge Invitational
Corey Brown
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.12
(.7)
PR
Mar 13
ThunderRidge Invitational
400 Meters
54.98
Apr 17
Nike/Valor Christian Invite 2010
Davis Butler
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 4
(1.8)
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
Daniel Carney
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.15
Apr 10
Mullen Runners Runners Roost 2010
1600 Meters
4:29.47
Apr 10
Mullen Runners Runners Roost 2010
3200 Meters
9:43.03
May 7
Grand Junction Tiger Invitational 2010
Adam Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
(2.1)
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
200 Meters
24.71
(1.9)
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
Zachary Ellison
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 5.5
PR
Mar 13
ThunderRidge Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 6.5
PR
Mar 13
ThunderRidge Invitational
Brandyn Federico
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
(.5)
PR
May 8
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational 2010
Nickolas Godlove
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
(2.2)
PR
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
200 Meters
27.76
(1.9)
PR
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
Ryan Kramlich
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.13
PR
May 8
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational 2010
Daniel Levy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.56
(-.7)
PR
Apr 10
Mullen Runners Runners Roost 2010
200 Meters
23.48
(-.5)
PR
May 8
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational 2010
Tyler Lilly
- ?
100 Meters
12.06
(-.6)
PR
Mar 13
ThunderRidge Invitational
Brenden Lopez
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9.75
Mar 13
ThunderRidge Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 7
PR
Mar 13
ThunderRidge Invitational
Ian Madsen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.32
PR
Apr 17
Nike/Valor Christian Invite 2010
1600 Meters
5:15.68
Mar 27
Runners Roost Fort Collins Invite 2010
Alfonso Marquez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.28
PR
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
110m Hurdles - 39"
24.47
(2.7)
PR
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
Jorge Marquez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
(2.2)
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
400 Meters
1:00.20
PR
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
Brady Mason
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.85
PR
Mar 27
Runners Roost Fort Collins Invite 2010
Jimmy Mohrbacher
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:41.38
PR
Mar 13
ThunderRidge Invitational
3200 Meters
10:12.09
PR
Mar 27
Runners Roost Fort Collins Invite 2010
David Morino
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.37
PR
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
Nate Morrison
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.39
Mar 13
ThunderRidge Invitational
Trace Pozek
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 4
(1.5)
Mar 13
ThunderRidge Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 4
(-.9)
PR
Mar 13
ThunderRidge Invitational
Charles Rasmussen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.44
Apr 10
Mullen Runners Runners Roost 2010
1600 Meters
4:52.05
PR
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
Austin Roup
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5
Mar 13
ThunderRidge Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
149' 10
Apr 30
Liberty Bell Invitational 2010
Scott VonStrobe
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 17
Nike/Valor Christian Invite 2010
Aaron Worth
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.02
(2.0)
PR
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
Womens
Kaitland Ard
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.85
PR
Mar 27
Runners Roost Fort Collins Invite 2010
Nichole Ceja
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.95
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
1600 Meters
5:53.67
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
3200 Meters
12:12.90
PR
May 7
Grand Junction Tiger Invitational 2010
Maggie Clary
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 9
(.3)
Mar 27
Runners Roost Fort Collins Invite 2010
Triple Jump
31' 0
(-.4)
PR
May 8
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational 2010
Vail Davis
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.55
(2.6)
PR
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
High Jump
4' 11
PR
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
Long Jump
17' 0.25
(.0)
PR
May 22
Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
Stepanie Dexter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
(2.5)
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
Krystal Evans
- ?
200 Meters
30.74
(-.2)
PR
Mar 13
ThunderRidge Invitational
Spencer Ferrin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
(2.5)
PR
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
Nikia Gregory-Larson
- ?
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 13
ThunderRidge Invitational
Alicia Horan
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:53.50
PR
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
Sydney Hudson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
(-2.9)
Apr 17
Nike/Valor Christian Invite 2010
Michelle Isbester
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.25
PR
Apr 17
Nike/Valor Christian Invite 2010
Kayla Johnson
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.13
(1.1)
PR
May 22
Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.41
PR
May 22
Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
Long Jump
15' 0
(.8)
PR
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
Triple Jump
35' 8
(-1.0)
PR
May 8
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational 2010
Linnea Johnson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.55
(-.4)
Mar 13
ThunderRidge Invitational
Arizona Long
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9.75
PR
Mar 13
ThunderRidge Invitational
Discus - 1kg
64' 10
PR
Mar 13
ThunderRidge Invitational
Moira McNeil
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.55
PR
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
1600 Meters
6:02.50
PR
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
3200 Meters
13:01.81
PR
Mar 13
ThunderRidge Invitational
Susan Mohrbacher
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.68
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
Meri Claire Montgomery
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.85
May 8
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational 2010
Solveig Nelson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.86
PR
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
Long Jump
13' 4.25
(1.1)
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
Triple Jump
30' 3
(-.3)
Mar 27
Runners Roost Fort Collins Invite 2010
Kathryn Roehrich
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
27.27
(1.2)
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
Holly Sharps
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.06
PR
May 8
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational 2010
3200 Meters
12:54.87
PR
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
McKenna Spillar
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.53
Apr 10
Mullen Runners Runners Roost 2010
Mikayla Thompson
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7.5
PR
Mar 13
ThunderRidge Invitational
Discus - 1kg
64' 5.5
PR
Mar 13
ThunderRidge Invitational
Katherine Tillery
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.19
(-2.9)
May 8
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational 2010
Vickey VanAlstine-Tauer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.55
PR
Apr 30
Liberty Bell Invitational 2010
1600 Meters
5:52.61
PR
Mar 13
ThunderRidge Invitational
Ashley Wamboldt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.36
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
1600 Meters
5:40.95
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
3200 Meters
12:12.28
Apr 17
Nike/Valor Christian Invite 2010
BrookLynn York
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
(2.5)
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
Long Jump
12' 4.5
(2.5)
PR
Apr 2
Littleton City Championships 2010
Morgan Yoxall
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.18
PR
May 8
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational 2010
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.