Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jason Bielesz
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Mike Bunocore
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
PR
Jun 16
CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championships
400 Meters
55.94
PR
Jun 16
CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championships
1500 Meters
5:00.35
PR
Jun 16
CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.64
PR
Jun 16
CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1.75
PR
Jun 16
CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 4
PR
Jun 16
CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championships
Javelin - 800g
99' 2
PR
Jun 16
CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championships
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
18' 8
PR
Jun 16
CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championships
Decathlon -
4504
PR
Jun 16
CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championships
Spencer Gaglione
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.51
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
3200 Meters
12:12.27
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
2k Steeplechase
8:12.72
PR
Jun 16
CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championships
Troy Gagnon
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.54
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Malik Golden
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.21
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Carl Hawkins
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.57
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
3200 Meters
11:13.14
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
John Kilpatrick
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.25
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Mike Kostek
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Steven Kostk
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Triple Jump
35' 8
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
David Kyem
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
(-1.4)
PR
Jun 2
CIAC Class L State Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
18' 10.25
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Nick Lebron
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.19
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
High Jump
6' 6
PR
Jun 2
CIAC Class L State Track & Field Championships
Patrick Murphy
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
133' 2
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Jonathan Samko
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 3
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Joseph Santos
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.65
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Conor Shea
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.14
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.09
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Triple Jump
35' 6.5
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Patrick Teevan
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.90
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Peter Wacht
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Alex Willgoos
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
PR
Jun 16
CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championships
400 Meters
55.55
PR
Jun 16
CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championships
1500 Meters
4:58.78
PR
Jun 16
CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.52
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.14
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0.25
PR
Jun 16
CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 10
PR
Jun 16
CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championships
Javelin - 800g
137' 6
PR
Jun 16
CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championships
High Jump
5' 9.75
PR
Jun 16
CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championships
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Jun 16
CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championships
Long Jump
19' 0.75
PR
Jun 16
CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championships
Triple Jump
39' 11
PR
Jun 2
CIAC Class L State Track & Field Championships
Decathlon -
5466
PR
Jun 16
CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championships
Womens
Danielle Chylinski
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.88
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Whitney Crebase
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 6
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
87' 9
PR
Jun 2
CIAC Class L State Track & Field Championships
Jordan Dagata
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
92' 9
Jun 2
CIAC Class L State Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Katie Dydyn
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
71' 10
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Kathleen Ericson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:38.72
PR
Apr 17
6th Irv Black Invitational (Day 2)
Dannielle Forrest
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.17
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
16' 10.5
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Maddie Hayes
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.57
PR
Jun 2
CIAC Class L State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
12:31.13
Jun 2
CIAC Class L State Track & Field Championships
Nicole Lattarulo
- ?
Discus - 1kg
71' 11
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Camile Lawson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
(-3.8)
Jun 2
CIAC Class L State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
28.33
(-2.8)
PR
Jun 2
CIAC Class L State Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
30' 3
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Amber Machado
- ?
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.47
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Mary-Michaela Mancini
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.41
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
400 Meters
1:06.56
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Mitzie Martin
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.58
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Triple Jump
28' 4
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Kaylie McNally
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:27.14
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
3200 Meters
14:27.52
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Sibel Mutlu
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:27.44
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Marielle Opena
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
77' 6
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Himali Rana
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Maggie Reiss
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.15
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Valeriya Svystun
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Stephanie Tedeschi
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Alia Walwyn-James
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
66' 0
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Ashley Westman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.29
Jun 2
CIAC Class L State Track & Field Championships
Sarah Wojtowicz
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.29
PR
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Lauren Zadkilko
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.02
May 25
CCC West Track and Field Championships
Maria Zavarella
- ?
1600 Meters
6:36.09
PR
Apr 17
6th Irv Black Invitational (Day 2)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.