Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2023
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Daniel Awoleke
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3.75
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Seth Bass
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 7
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Evangel Baxter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
200 Meters
25.40
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.57
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.47
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Grady Bell
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Damontrae Bellamy
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.91
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Andrew Bornman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.15
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Chandler Brunson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.41
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 9.75
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Jadrian Clark
- ?
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 7
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Nolan Clark
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.94
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
1600 Meters
5:35.03
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Ronnie Foreman
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11.5
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Alex Foss
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:28.61
Apr 2
Florida Relays
3200 Meters
10:33.68
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Hunter Foust
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:46.43
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Arron Gleason
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.55
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Christopher Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.11
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Kyle Graveson
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.32
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.26
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Scott Kleitsch
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
53' 2.5
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 5
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Tyler Kuykendall
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.78
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Matt Lucas
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.11
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.56
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.60
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Michael Mcgrath
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 9.5
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Colby Montgomery
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8.5
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Javontae Moore
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
200 Meters
23.85
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Samuel Olds
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.78
Apr 29
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championships
1600 Meters
4:42.79
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Kyle Peck
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 2.5
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 11.5
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Trent Rains
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.19
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Long Jump
15' 5.5
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Ronnie Ratliff
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.89
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Caleb Reyes
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.97
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Travis Ross
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.34
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.90
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Jacadee Rutledge
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 11.75
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 3
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Jonathan Schrader
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.83
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
3200 Meters
11:15.81
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Patrick Siegfriet
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Jacoby Stafford
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
400 Meters
58.65
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Long Jump
19' 8.5
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Triple Jump
36' 7
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Jacob Vandergriff
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.42
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Nicholas White
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.60
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Kyle Williams
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.68
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.34
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Danzell Zinermon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.75
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
200 Meters
24.33
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Long Jump
18' 4.75
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Womens
Victoria Abnathy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
(1.4)
PR
Apr 2
Florida Relays
200 Meters
25.53
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.20
PR
Apr 29
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
42.74
PR
Apr 29
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championships
Linsi Anderson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.53
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Chelsea Brunson
- ?
400 Meters
1:12.76
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Brianna Bryant-stroud
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.84
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
200 Meters
30.91
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Samie Canup
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:39.13
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Rain Cenname
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.91
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Haylee Childs
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.65
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Bria Clark
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Triple Jump
34' 0.75
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Meagan Cogdall
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.87
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
3200 Meters
12:46.57
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Amanda Erwin
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Ranese Farrior
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Triple Jump
35' 3.25
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Caylee Gibbons
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Tyler Giddens
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Erin Ginn
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:22.88
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Aliana Gomes
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.44
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Nicole Hammers
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 5
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Discus - 1kg
80' 4
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Jane Harrell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.13
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
200 Meters
32.23
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Alexis Harris
- ?
100 Meters
14.32
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Christine Knudstrup
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.85
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
800 Meters
2:35.99
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Kathryn Krebs
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.27
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Shawna Lanier
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:48.81
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Nikki Lecourt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.39
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Meghan Mack
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.91
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Discus - 1kg
55' 4
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Kayla Monsanto
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.66
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.29
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Veronica Montoya
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1.5
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Aly Nabb
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.48
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Discus - 1kg
58' 3
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Kaleigh Nabb
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.26
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Savanah Palen
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.88
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
3200 Meters
12:42.60
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Katie Pantoja
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:45.89
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Lanesha Plummer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 5.25
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Discus - 1kg
55' 7
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Emily Rice
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.87
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.92
PR
Apr 29
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championships
Cenita Sanders
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.88
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
400 Meters
1:07.62
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Kacy Scarpa
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Triple Jump
35' 4.5
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Marissa Senzamici
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:29.79
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Nicole Sitte
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.50
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
1600 Meters
6:27.36
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Karla Thiele
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.54
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Theresa Trentham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
200 Meters
30.07
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Triple Jump
30' 5
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Mellanie Turquia
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.31
Apr 22
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships
Andrea White
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 5
PR
Mar 1
Mitchell Invitational
Rachel Wynn
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 29
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.