Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Logan Abeling
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.88
PR
Apr 24
Lanphier Invitational
1600 Meters
5:03.44
PR
May 11
Lanphier Frosh -Soph Open
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Apr 17
Capital City Classic
Trevor Arbogast
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.3h
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
3200 Meters
11:57.84
May 11
Lanphier Frosh -Soph Open
Jared Arthur
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.69
Apr 17
Capital City Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.34c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.14c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Adam Augspurger
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.14c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
800 Meters
2:05.11
PR
Apr 24
Lanphier Invitational
1600 Meters
5:06.37
Apr 17
Capital City Classic
Guilianno Barlow
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 2
PR
Apr 24
Lanphier Invitational
Bryce Basting
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.27
PR
Apr 17
Capital City Classic
800 Meters
1:54.94
May 29
IHSA Class AAA State Championships - Boys
1600 Meters
4:33.79
Apr 24
Lanphier Invitational
Tyler Becker
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.30
PR
May 13
Big 12 Boys Conference Championship
3200 Meters
10:24.17
PR
Apr 24
Lanphier Invitational
Nick Bell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 10
PR
Apr 17
Capital City Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 6
Apr 17
Capital City Classic
TK Biddle
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.76
PR
May 11
Lanphier Frosh -Soph Open
800 Meters
2:13.81
PR
Apr 17
Capital City Classic
Mac Bly
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.68
PR
May 13
Big 12 Boys Conference Championship
Austin Brinkman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.24
PR
May 11
Lanphier Frosh -Soph Open
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Luke Brotherton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.6h
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
3200 Meters
11:44.79
Apr 24
Lanphier Invitational
Will Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Darius Chapel
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
18' 11
PR
May 13
Big 12 Boys Conference Championship
Chase Cook
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.54
PR
Apr 17
Capital City Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.95
Apr 24
Lanphier Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Ben Crews
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Cody Drnec
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
Apr 6
Normal West dual
200 Meters
26.54c
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Nolan Ellington
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 9
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 1
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Roman Endrizzi
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.54c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
800 Meters
2:01.83
PR
May 13
Big 12 Boys Conference Championship
Nick Fike
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
200 Meters
25.05
May 13
Big 12 Boys Conference Championship
Mickey Gallagher
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 2.75
May 13
Big 12 Boys Conference Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 4
May 13
Big 12 Boys Conference Championship
Long Jump
17' 1.5
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Eric Gordon
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 9
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Long Jump
15' 0
Apr 17
Capital City Classic
Taylor Hallatt
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.04c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
800 Meters
2:03.99
PR
Apr 24
Lanphier Invitational
Trey Hartema
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.24c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
200 Meters
23.84c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Triple Jump
38' 7
PR
May 13
Big 12 Boys Conference Championship
Jeremiah Haywood
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
Apr 6
Normal West dual
200 Meters
26.25
Apr 24
Lanphier Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.50
May 11
Lanphier Frosh -Soph Open
Franklin Hernandez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
Apr 6
Normal West dual
200 Meters
28.49
Apr 24
Lanphier Invitational
Demadra Humphrey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.04c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
200 Meters
23.34c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 13
Big 12 Boys Conference Championship
Long Jump
23' 5.25
PR
May 13
Big 12 Boys Conference Championship
Triple Jump
41' 6.5
PR
May 13
Big 12 Boys Conference Championship
Connor Huxtable
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.98
PR
Apr 17
Capital City Classic
Keenan Kauth
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 13
Big 12 Boys Conference Championship
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Triple Jump
34' 11
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Jake Kemp
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.55
PR
May 11
Lanphier Frosh -Soph Open
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.34c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
High Jump
5' 4
May 11
Lanphier Frosh -Soph Open
Long Jump
16' 2
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Jeremy Kemp
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.57
Apr 24
Lanphier Invitational
Drew Kerschieter
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
9:37.16
May 29
IHSA Class AAA State Championships - Boys
Robert Knox
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
May 13
Big 12 Boys Conference Championship
Christian Magee
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.44c
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Jesus McCloud
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 2
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Discus - 1.6kg
42' 10
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Radley Monson
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Mitch Olsen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.24
PR
May 11
Lanphier Frosh -Soph Open
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.00
PR
May 11
Lanphier Frosh -Soph Open
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Undre Patterson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
Apr 6
Normal West dual
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.24
PR
May 11
Lanphier Frosh -Soph Open
Colin Pershick
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
200 Meters
28.44c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Tom Pilon
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
Apr 24
Lanphier Invitational
Scott Ramirez
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.92
PR
Apr 17
Capital City Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.38
PR
Apr 24
Lanphier Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 11
PR
May 13
Big 12 Boys Conference Championship
Triple Jump
34' 0
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Airius Reeves
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Brandon Reeves
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.04c
Apr 6
Normal West dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.44
May 13
Big 12 Boys Conference Championship
Hayden Ringer
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.3h
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
3200 Meters
10:14.29
PR
Apr 17
Capital City Classic
Brad Ross
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.64c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.51
PR
Apr 17
Capital City Classic
Wade Rupard
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:35.97
PR
Apr 17
Capital City Classic
3200 Meters
10:26.77
PR
Apr 24
Lanphier Invitational
Peyton Scheuermann
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.14c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
1600 Meters
4:39.70
PR
Apr 24
Lanphier Invitational
3200 Meters
10:05.54
PR
Apr 17
Capital City Classic
Julius Shannon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Javonta Simon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Apr 6
Normal West dual
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Ken Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
200 Meters
25.84c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Long Jump
16' 3.5
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Thurston Stevenson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Tyler Strong
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
May 11
Lanphier Frosh -Soph Open
Kyle Tobin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5.5
Apr 24
Lanphier Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 3
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Shamarkius Tucker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.34c
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Long Jump
16' 4
Apr 24
Lanphier Invitational
Emil Vilasanto
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.17
Apr 24
Lanphier Invitational
800 Meters
2:23.3h
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Baylor Wagehoft
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.78
PR
May 11
Lanphier Frosh -Soph Open
Caleb Wiebenga
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.1h
PR
Apr 6
Normal West dual
1600 Meters
4:47.28
PR
Apr 24
Lanphier Invitational
PJ Wolfe
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.74c
Apr 6
Normal West dual
Mason Wudtke
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.15
PR
Apr 17
Capital City Classic
Womens
Haleigh Abeling
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:28.52
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Sierra Allen
- ?
200 Meters
29.74
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Taryn Basting
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:32.69
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Karen Black
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.21
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Emily Brelsfoard
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.46
May 22
IHSA Class AAA State Championships - Girls
3200 Meters
10:46.10
PR
May 21
IHSA Girls State Championships
Jacilyn Clark
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.02
May 7
Big 12 Girls Conference Championship
Laura Clark
- ?
Discus - 1kg
61' 6
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Chelsea Dyer
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 5
PR
May 7
Big 12 Girls Conference Championship
Long Jump
16' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Triple Jump
33' 3
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Michaella Fowler
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:13.88
PR
May 7
Big 12 Girls Conference Championship
Samantha Holmes
- ?
800 Meters
2:47.25
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:21.18
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Brianna Jacobs
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.06
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Megan Kaiser
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.66
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Bailey Kerschieter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.75
May 7
Big 12 Girls Conference Championship
Cristi Killingsworth
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
15:04.63
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Taylor Kirby
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 22
IHSA Class AAA State Championships - Girls
Krista Kozak
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.19
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.48
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Allison Kreps
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Discus - 1kg
85' 11.5
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Nina Lee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Jessica Lemek
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.98
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Hannah Magnuson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.24
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Evulise Maldonado
- ?
100 Meters
14.28
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
400 Meters
1:12.86
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Chelsea Marciniak
- ?
400 Meters
1:07.41
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Taylor Messamore
- ?
200 Meters
30.18
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.24
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Haley Mullins
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0.5
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Discus - 1kg
87' 0
May 7
Big 12 Girls Conference Championship
Emily Peacock
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.81
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Caleigh Peterson
- ?
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.68
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
High Jump
4' 7
PR
May 7
Big 12 Girls Conference Championship
Rebecca Rood
- ?
3200 Meters
13:00.90
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Anna Ruffin
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Tyraina Schupbach
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:47.03
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Jackie Smith
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.01
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.22
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Donita Stokes
- ?
100 Meters
13.61
PR
May 7
Big 12 Girls Conference Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 10
PR
May 7
Big 12 Girls Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
84' 9.5
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Gloriuse Tartibu
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.52
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Triple Jump
28' 4
PR
May 7
Big 12 Girls Conference Championship
Alexia Taylor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
200 Meters
26.80
PR
May 7
Big 12 Girls Conference Championship
Kirstin Thompson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 6
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Discus - 1kg
143' 4
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Jessica Wanthal
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Stephanie Wiechman
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.62
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.32
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Jordan Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Rachael Williams
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.16
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Stephanie Woith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.14
PR
Apr 26
Bloomington-Normal Intercity
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.