Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1981
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1972
1970
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Peyton Applegate
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.61
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
Malcolm Brown
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.92
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
2k Steeplechase
7:59.31
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
Ben Carollo
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
Iyadeh Davies
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.57
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
Jacob Eckert
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 3
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 0
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
Robert Foster
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Elijah Gause
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Cory Heslin
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.82
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Justus Jarvis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Jaylen Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
200 Meters
24.58
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
Malcolm Jones
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 6
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Robert Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.69
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.50
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
Mike Kenney
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.78
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Blaine Knoop
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.46
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.32
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
Austin Lorah
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.68
PR
Jun 5
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
Austin Penwell
- 10th Grade
2k Steeplechase
8:38.46
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Trent Pippen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.72
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Jason Robinson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3.75
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Daryus Sanford
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Jordan Spencer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.97
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Charles Statler
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.62
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Danny Thoele
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:38.15
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
2k Steeplechase
6:59.60
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Derayvon Thomas-Randle
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
22.91
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
400 Meters
49.91
PR
Jun 5
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
Donaven Trowell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
Ben Turi
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.63
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
1600 Meters
4:57.86
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Chris Witten
- ?
100 Meters
13.96
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Austin Zachary
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:00.84
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
2k Steeplechase
6:47.21
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Womens
Jalin Abernathy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.09
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
200 Meters
28.91
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
Alicia Baily
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.29
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Arielle Biddix
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.24
Jun 5
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Long Jump
14' 10.75
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Triple Jump
33' 7.5
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Kaira Bolden
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.42
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Uadani Butto
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.69
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
Bernadette Catron
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.31
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
Maxine Catron-Perez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.65
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Alexis Crawford
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
40' 10
PR
Jun 5
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
85' 7
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Basha Ferman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.46
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
Fallon Frierson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
Amyee Gibbons
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Hannah Goodman
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:10.01
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
13:43.94
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
Sydney Hinkle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
Long Jump
16' 3.5
Jun 5
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
34' 8.5
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
Leila Kamousi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.96
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Maddie Klika
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.84
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Christina Lucas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.83
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Alexis Macklin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.16
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Epiphanie Macklin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.45
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
India Marks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
400 Meters
1:04.68
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
Tori Mayfield
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.83
PR
Jun 5
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
11:56.78
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
Adrienne Moss
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.39
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Alexys Nash
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.41
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.47
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
High Jump
4' 6
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
Briana Perry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.71
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Melissa Radomicki
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.75
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Kiasha Reese
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.10
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Chloe Rosbottom
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:24.50
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Anna Schreiner
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.68
PR
Jun 5
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
Scarlet Stovall
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.75
May 29
KHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championships
Chalyse Taylor
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.95
PR
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Celeste Walker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.91
Apr 24
Eastern Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.