Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kamron Alexander
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.39
PR
May 29
Southwesterns
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.89
PR
May 29
Southwesterns
Triple Jump
40' 11
PR
May 29
Southwesterns
Ryan Baillargeon
- 10th Grade
1600m Racewalk
7:51.71
Jun 5
Maine Class A State Championship
Nathan Bucknell
- 10th Grade
1600m Racewalk
7:47.48
Jun 5
Maine Class A State Championship
Brandon Cushman
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.07
May 29
Southwesterns
Connor Dunn
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.97
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Long Jump
15' 5.5
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Jeremy Earl
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:03.09
PR
May 29
Southwesterns
Harrison Fleming
- ?
Javelin - 800g
101' 8
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Jeremy Foster
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 7
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Javelin - 800g
101' 9
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Tyler Fredericks
- ?
100 Meters
13.51
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
200 Meters
27.53
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Austin Hager-Perry
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.98
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
400 Meters
1:01.46
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Adam Hawkes
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:05.02
PR
May 29
Southwesterns
Zach Heddeisheimer
- ?
400 Meters
1:02.86
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Javelin - 800g
94' 2
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Alex Johnson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.62
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Pole Vault
8' 0
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Aleksandr Kutchmarick
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 9.5
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
46' 0
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Troy Lambert
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
68' 7
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 29
Southwesterns
DJ Lewry
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 7
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
49' 9
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Matt McKenney
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
200 Meters
25.79
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Kyle Nealey
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 2
May 29
Southwesterns
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 10
May 29
Southwesterns
Julian Nijkamp
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.24
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.22
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.82
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Jesse Orach
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
9:47.16
Jun 5
Maine Class A State Championship
Evan Peoples
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
89' 1
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
John Phinney
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4
PR
Jun 5
Maine Class A State Championship
Eric Sawyer
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 10.25
PR
May 29
Southwesterns
Javelin - 800g
178' 5
PR
Jun 5
Maine Class A State Championship
Cam Stevens
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.34
Jun 5
Maine Class A State Championship
Alex Thuotte
- 9th Grade
1600m Racewalk
7:51.98
Jun 5
Maine Class A State Championship
3200 Meters
11:27.41
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Mark Walrath
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 29
Southwesterns
Matt Walrath
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 29
Southwesterns
Cam Willette
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 0
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Jake Willis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.31
PR
Jun 5
Maine Class A State Championship
200 Meters
22.80
PR
Jun 5
Maine Class A State Championship
Long Jump
20' 5
PR
May 29
Southwesterns
Womens
Audrey Adkison
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.17
PR
Jun 5
Maine Class A State Championship
Caitlin Childress
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.39
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Javelin - 600g
64' 1
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Pole Vault
6' 6
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Jordan Cunningham
- 11th Grade
1600m Racewalk
9:53.77
PR
May 29
Southwesterns
Alysha Deering
- ?
100 Meters
15.51
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Javelin - 600g
47' 0
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Kaitlin Flanders
- 10th Grade
1600m Racewalk
8:10.86
Jun 5
Maine Class A State Championship
Samantha Grant
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 9
PR
Jun 5
Maine Class A State Championship
Amber Holivan
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.02
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.34
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Morgan Lappin
- ?
200 Meters
33.51
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.75
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Bethany Martin
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.40
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.83
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Amy McCarty
- ?
200 Meters
31.65
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Long Jump
11' 8.75
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Sarah Perkins
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.10
May 29
Southwesterns
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 29
Southwesterns
Darice Plumer
- ?
Javelin - 600g
53' 6
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Long Jump
10' 6.5
PR
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Kelsey Rex
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:07.41
May 29
Southwesterns
Quincy Shaw
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.11
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
High Jump
4' 4
Jun 1
Central Maine Freshman Championship
Emily Southard
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 3
PR
Jun 5
Maine Class A State Championship
Triple Jump
31' 11.75
PR
Jun 5
Maine Class A State Championship
Clara Stickney
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 29
Southwesterns
Jennifer Thuotte
- 11th Grade
1500m Racewalk
7:19.96
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals
1600m Racewalk
7:43.12
PR
Jun 5
Maine Class A State Championship
Mile Racewalk
7:48.08
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoors
3200 Meters
12:35.29
PR
May 29
Southwesterns
Kenzie Tippetts
- 11th Grade
1600m Racewalk
9:43.06
PR
Jun 5
Maine Class A State Championship
Rachel Wilkinson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.69
PR
May 29
Southwesterns
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.