Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2023
2022
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
John Amalong
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
Adam Amil
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
(6.4)
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
200 Meters
25.14c
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.93
(5.8)
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.64c
PR
Apr 13
OBU BIson Invitational
Long Jump
17' 11.5
PR
Apr 24
Bishop McGuiness Catholic HS Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 1
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
Blake Baldwin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
200 Meters
27.84c
PR
Mar 27
Stroud Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.94c
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
Graham Bennett
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 0
PR
Apr 13
OBU BIson Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
147' 4
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
Jack Bickford
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.84c
PR
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
800 Meters
2:12.95
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
1600 Meters
5:02.4h
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
Parker Brawley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 13
OBU BIson Invitational
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Apr 13
OBU BIson Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.74c
PR
Apr 13
OBU BIson Invitational
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
Ben Bright
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Mar 27
Stroud Invitational
200 Meters
26.52
(3.9)
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
400 Meters
1:01.34c
PR
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
Apr 13
OBU BIson Invitational
Richard Clements
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.0h
Mar 27
Stroud Invitational
1600 Meters
6:19.1h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop McGuiness Catholic HS Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
Ritt Costello
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.0h
PR
Mar 5
Clyde Ellis Invitational
1600 Meters
5:56.0h
PR
Apr 13
OBU BIson Invitational
3200 Meters
13:20.0h
PR
Mar 5
Clyde Ellis Invitational
David Driskill
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 9.5
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
Ronnie Garcia
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.0h
PR
Mar 27
Stroud Invitational
1600 Meters
5:53.0h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop McGuiness Catholic HS Invitational
3200 Meters
13:40.0h
PR
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
Nick Jeffreys
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
200 Meters
28.74c
PR
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.54c
PR
Apr 24
Bishop McGuiness Catholic HS Invitational
Austin Katigan
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.54c
PR
Apr 13
OBU BIson Invitational
800 Meters
2:07.79
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
Garrison Lee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
(7.3)
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
200 Meters
24.71
(5.2)
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
400 Meters
1:01.14c
PR
Mar 27
Stroud Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
Jack Maxwell
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.0h
Mar 5
Clyde Ellis Invitational
3200 Meters
12:29.0h
Apr 13
OBU BIson Invitational
Connor McMurrian
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
Mar 5
Clyde Ellis Invitational
200 Meters
27.74c
PR
Mar 5
Clyde Ellis Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.64c
PR
Mar 5
Clyde Ellis Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.45
(7.2)
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.24c
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
Mar 27
Stroud Invitational
Joshua Ou
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.44c
Apr 13
OBU BIson Invitational
800 Meters
2:13.40
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
1600 Meters
5:16.2h
PR
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
3200 Meters
12:07.05
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
Michael Parry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Mar 27
Stroud Invitational
200 Meters
25.72
(7.9)
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
400 Meters
1:02.14c
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
David Robertson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.0h
PR
Mar 5
Clyde Ellis Invitational
1600 Meters
5:52.0h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop McGuiness Catholic HS Invitational
3200 Meters
12:32.0h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop McGuiness Catholic HS Invitational
Jason Shelley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.88
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
800 Meters
2:32.0h
PR
Mar 27
Stroud Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6
PR
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 7
Mar 27
Stroud Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 3.5
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
Gavin Swenson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.7h
Apr 13
OBU BIson Invitational
1600 Meters
5:27.46
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
3200 Meters
12:10.0h
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.64
(6.0)
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.64c
PR
Apr 24
Bishop McGuiness Catholic HS Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
Will Tilghman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.0h
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
1600 Meters
6:00.0h
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
3200 Meters
12:16.0h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop McGuiness Catholic HS Invitational
Bentley Williams
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.84c
PR
Apr 24
Bishop McGuiness Catholic HS Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.34c
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
Garrett Zwahlen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
(7.8)
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
400 Meters
56.24c
PR
Mar 5
Clyde Ellis Invitational
Womens
Briana Barton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 3.5
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
Caroline Blakley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
200 Meters
31.24c
Mar 27
Stroud Invitational
400 Meters
1:15.14c
Mar 27
Stroud Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.90
(6.9)
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.54c
Apr 24
Bishop McGuiness Catholic HS Invitational
Bobbe Chaffin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
(5.5)
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
200 Meters
26.95
(7.0)
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
400 Meters
1:03.34c
PR
Apr 24
Bishop McGuiness Catholic HS Invitational
Long Jump
15' 7
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
Triple Jump
36' 3.5
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
Katie Costello
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.0h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop McGuiness Catholic HS Invitational
1600 Meters
7:42.0h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop McGuiness Catholic HS Invitational
3200 Meters
17:45.0h
PR
Apr 13
OBU BIson Invitational
Ally Denton
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.82
(6.9)
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.54c
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 6
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
Bri'hanna Green
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
(8.5)
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
200 Meters
30.24c
Mar 27
Stroud Invitational
Johnesha Hawkins
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9
Mar 27
Stroud Invitational
Discus - 1kg
49' 10
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
Chandler Helms
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.14c
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
800 Meters
2:45.34
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
1600 Meters
6:20.0h
Apr 13
OBU BIson Invitational
Katy Jacobs
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.14c
PR
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
800 Meters
2:42.23
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
1600 Meters
6:14.08
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
3200 Meters
13:46.84
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
Tiatjah Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
(6.8)
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
200 Meters
27.24c
Mar 27
Stroud Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.64c
PR
Apr 13
OBU BIson Invitational
Long Jump
14' 3.5
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
Katie Lafferrandre
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.87
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
1600 Meters
6:12.20
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
3200 Meters
14:16.37
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
Nicole Lardner
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.14c
PR
Mar 5
Clyde Ellis Invitational
800 Meters
3:04.5h
PR
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
1600 Meters
7:00.1h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop McGuiness Catholic HS Invitational
3200 Meters
15:20.0h
PR
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
Gabrielle Marion
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.0h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop McGuiness Catholic HS Invitational
3200 Meters
15:42.0h
Mar 27
Stroud Invitational
Myasia McGee
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 6
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
Discus - 1kg
57' 3
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
Taylor McHargue
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.94c
PR
Apr 24
Bishop McGuiness Catholic HS Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.24c
PR
Apr 13
OBU BIson Invitational
Macy Miller
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.64c
Apr 24
Bishop McGuiness Catholic HS Invitational
1600 Meters
7:22.0h
Apr 3
Kingfisher Track and Field HS Invitational
3200 Meters
17:18.0h
Mar 5
Clyde Ellis Invitational
Discus - 1kg
62' 9
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1)
Megan Zwahlen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.14c
PR
Mar 27
Stroud Invitational
1600 Meters
6:48.0h
PR
Mar 5
Clyde Ellis Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.