Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1997
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ahmad Abdellatif
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 9
Apr 28
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
Javelin - 800g
81' 6
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Chris Acosta
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
200 Meters
25.04c
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
Nick Aerne
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:32.7h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
800 Meters
2:04.66
PR
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
1500 Meters
4:34.18
PR
Apr 30
43rd Elden Kellar Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 10
PR
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
Bryan Alvarez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
200 Meters
27.28
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 2
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Javelin - 800g
148' 11
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
Perry Anderson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
200 Meters
25.84
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
400 Meters
57.87
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
Josh Andrews
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:34.0h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.94c
PR
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.94c
PR
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
John Atkinson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8.25
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 10
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
Peter Atkinson
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:58.8h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
800 Meters
2:36.2h
PR
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
1200 Meters
4:29.6h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
1500 Meters
5:10.89
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
3000 Meters
12:38.51
PR
Apr 21
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
Javelin - 800g
99' 7
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
Alex Barr
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Long Jump
18' 6.5
Apr 28
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
Triple Jump
39' 10.5
Apr 28
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
Ben Biamont
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:53.3h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
800 Meters
2:23.01
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
1500 Meters
5:30.1h
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
Isiah Bradley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
PR
Apr 30
43rd Elden Kellar Invitational
200 Meters
24.69
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
400 Meters
59.29
PR
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
Jacob Brauer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.48
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
1200 Meters
4:45.9h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
1500 Meters
5:39.08
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
3000 Meters
12:51.51
PR
Apr 21
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
Max Burke
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.05
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
1500 Meters
6:02.2h
PR
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
Kaile Burkey
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.21
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Javelin - 800g
115' 0
PR
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
Kevin Cameron
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
Kyle Cameron
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 28
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
Josh Campista
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:38.5h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
800 Meters
2:11.27
PR
Apr 10
Mike Kostrba Invitational
1500 Meters
4:43.65
PR
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
Emilio Canas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.66
PR
Apr 21
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
1200 Meters
3:54.3h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
1500 Meters
4:50.21
PR
Apr 21
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
3000 Meters
10:50.1h
PR
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
Alex Carbine
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Apr 28
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
Alfredo Castaneda
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.00
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
Long Jump
7' 6
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
Trevor Curtis
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.39
Apr 21
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
Javelin - 800g
120' 7
PR
Apr 28
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
Ben Davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
200 Meters
26.02
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.64c
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
Malcolm Diller
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.26
PR
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.38
PR
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
Rick Dodge
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 6
PR
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 5
PR
Apr 30
43rd Elden Kellar Invitational
Mathew England
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
Apr 21
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
200 Meters
26.55
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
1500 Meters
5:25.6h
PR
Apr 28
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
Discus - 1.6kg
52' 9
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Javelin - 800g
120' 8
Apr 28
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
Ryan England
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.44
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
600 Meters
1:31.8h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
800 Meters
2:02.81
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
1500 Meters
4:27.8h
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
Jordan Eubanks
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 3
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 4
PR
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
Chase Farrell
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Parker Fleskes
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 6
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Josh Friend
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
200 Meters
25.54c
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
Jimmy Gardner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
200 Meters
29.14c
PR
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
Hampus Hammarlund
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
Long Jump
13' 11.5
PR
Apr 28
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
Andrew House
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.60
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
1500 Meters
5:23.4h
PR
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
Discus - 1.6kg
45' 6
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
Derek House
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.41
PR
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
Mark House
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
Zach Huber
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.26
PR
Apr 30
43rd Elden Kellar Invitational
200 Meters
23.85
Apr 30
43rd Elden Kellar Invitational
400 Meters
53.95
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Alex Johnson
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:38.2h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
800 Meters
2:19.95
Apr 21
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
1500 Meters
4:38.14
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
3000 Meters
10:35.2h
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
Matthew Johnston
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
200 Meters
25.44
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
Josef Khalifeh
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
200 Meters
26.29
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
400 Meters
57.74
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
600 Meters
1:44.7h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Jacob Kohn
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 4
Apr 30
43rd Elden Kellar Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 5
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
Trebriel Larry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
200 Meters
23.87
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
400 Meters
55.84c
Apr 28
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
Long Jump
19' 11
Apr 30
43rd Elden Kellar Invitational
Nathanial Males
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 11
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Austin Maxwell
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Pole Vault
14' 6
PR
May 28
OSAA 5A State Championships Day 1
Benjamin Maxwell
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
Alex McFadden
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.8h
PR
Apr 28
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
1500 Meters
5:25.97
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
3000 Meters
12:53.33
PR
Apr 21
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
Alex Mendoza
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
Mitch Messmer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7.5
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 4
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Shaun Moon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
800 Meters
2:40.74
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
1500 Meters
5:53.65
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 2
PR
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
Long Jump
14' 3.5
PR
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
Kyle Moore
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.12
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.30
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
Adam Morales
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.2h
PR
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
1200 Meters
4:33.2h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
1500 Meters
5:24.52
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
3000 Meters
12:19.7h
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
Brandon Moss
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:20.57
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
3000 Meters
11:59.32
PR
Apr 21
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
Sam Noh
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 8
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
Jacob Pavlik
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.37
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
1200 Meters
4:54.1h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
1500 Meters
5:48.5h
PR
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
3000 Meters
11:57.49
PR
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
Ryan Peacock
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.37
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
1200 Meters
4:45.5h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
1500 Meters
5:38.96
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
3000 Meters
13:57.44
Apr 21
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
Hunter Peoples
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 8.25
PR
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 7
Apr 28
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
Chris Phanthavong
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
200 Meters
27.14c
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
600 Meters
1:54.1h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Long Jump
16' 9
PR
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
Triple Jump
37' 0.5
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
Hayden Plinke
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
PR
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
400 Meters
57.14c
PR
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.74c
PR
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 0.5
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 6
PR
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
Javelin - 800g
187' 5
PR
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
Long Jump
19' 11
PR
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
Eddie Ramirez
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Joseph Rappleyea
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.3h
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
1500 Meters
5:05.86
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
3000 Meters
11:42.33
Apr 21
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
Brian Rasmussen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.8h
PR
Apr 28
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
1200 Meters
3:53.9h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
1500 Meters
4:49.08
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
3000 Meters
10:41.9h
PR
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
Paxton Richards
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.2h
PR
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
1200 Meters
4:08.0h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
1500 Meters
5:03.63
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
3000 Meters
11:14.4h
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
Luis Rodrigo-Ramirez
- 9th Grade
1200 Meters
6:10.2h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Obed Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.0h
PR
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
1500 Meters
5:31.96
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
Aaron Rogers
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.14
Apr 30
43rd Elden Kellar Invitational
1200 Meters
3:21.3h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
1500 Meters
4:09.98
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
1 Mile
4:31.73
PR
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational Day 2
3000 Meters
8:58.73
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
Gerrick Rogers
- 9th Grade
1200 Meters
4:52.2h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
1500 Meters
5:53.35
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
3000 Meters
11:57.72
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
Jacob Rossman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.64c
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
400 Meters
1:02.74c
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
600 Meters
2:01.6h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Craig Rybicki
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.16
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
1500 Meters
6:18.27
PR
Apr 21
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
Michael Schrader
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
200 Meters
26.60
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
Robert Seymour
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.7h
PR
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
1200 Meters
5:00.7h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
1500 Meters
5:54.28
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
3000 Meters
12:37.2h
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
Spencer Skurja
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
Apr 21
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
200 Meters
26.74c
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
Javelin - 800g
99' 7
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
Chad Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
200 Meters
29.26
PR
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
800 Meters
2:26.58
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Long Jump
15' 11.5
PR
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
Jacob Stafford
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.8h
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
1200 Meters
3:46.5h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
1500 Meters
4:35.9h
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
3000 Meters
9:57.49
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Royal Stearns
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
400 Meters
55.94c
PR
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
600 Meters
1:35.1h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Ken Stukey
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 1
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 7
PR
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
Javelin - 800g
53' 0
PR
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
Gus Tankersley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
400 Meters
53.07
PR
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
600 Meters
1:40.1h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Dillon Taylor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
200 Meters
25.20
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
TJ Thrienen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 9
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Austin Tieu
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
Long Jump
17' 6
Apr 28
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
Triple Jump
36' 5
Apr 28
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
Trent Toney
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:31.2h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
800 Meters
2:07.87
PR
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
1500 Meters
4:51.00
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
3000 Meters
10:33.07
PR
Apr 30
43rd Elden Kellar Invitational
Mark Trujillo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 7
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Kevin VanWinkle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
200 Meters
25.84c
PR
Apr 28
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
Matt Vuylsteke
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:26.3h
PR
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.04c
PR
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
Ben Wallack
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.24c
PR
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
1500 Meters
5:22.9h
PR
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.22
PR
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 1.25
PR
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
Discus - 1.6kg
51' 10
PR
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
Javelin - 800g
57' 7
PR
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Apr 28
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
Matt Wells
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
Apr 28
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
Triple Jump
36' 11.5
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Austin Wing
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 10.5
Apr 21
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 5
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
Womens
Cassandra Acosta
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
Apr 21
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
200 Meters
28.14
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
400 Meters
1:04.92
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Maria Alvarado
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.24c
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Sonya Arroyo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.24
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
Long Jump
12' 1.5
PR
Apr 21
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
Triple Jump
27' 11
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Melissa Baller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
May 29
OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
200 Meters
24.96
(1.6)
PR
May 29
OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
400 Meters
56.87
May 28
OSAA 5A State Championships Day 1
Cori Bianchini
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.14c
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
400 Meters
1:00.51
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
600 Meters
1:46.1h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
800 Meters
2:33.3h
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
Danyel Burton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
200 Meters
31.13
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
400 Meters
1:15.34c
PR
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
Long Jump
13' 5
Apr 28
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
Cynthia Chand
- 12th Grade
1200 Meters
5:06.5h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
1500 Meters
6:21.6h
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
3000 Meters
13:17.22
PR
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
Kathleen Connelly
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:57.4h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
800 Meters
3:17.56
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
Caprina Crocker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
PR
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
200 Meters
27.60
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
Curtrina Crocker
- 10th Grade
1200 Meters
5:01.5h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 5
Apr 30
43rd Elden Kellar Invitational
Discus - 1kg
87' 7
PR
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
Annalee Dewey
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Long Jump
13' 8
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
Triple Jump
30' 0
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
Vanessa Estrada
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
Dominique Farias
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
Megan Faszholz
- 9th Grade
1200 Meters
5:14.8h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
1500 Meters
5:39.91
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
3000 Meters
11:58.05
PR
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
Tayler Feinauer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 7
PR
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
Discus - 1kg
103' 3
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Javelin - 600g
129' 7
May 28
OSAA 5A State Championships Day 1
Kaytlin Fischer
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.54
PR
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
800 Meters
2:31.5h
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
1200 Meters
4:12.7h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
1500 Meters
4:59.54
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
1 Mile
5:27.15
PR
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational Day 2
3000 Meters
10:31.54
PR
Apr 30
43rd Elden Kellar Invitational
Kayla Fleskes
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
Discus - 1kg
111' 11
Apr 28
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
Javelin - 600g
108' 10
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
Alyssa Gates
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.86
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
200 Meters
33.54c
PR
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
600 Meters
2:16.8h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Noelani Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.54
PR
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.50
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Alma Guitron
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
54' 0
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Hillary Harris
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.74c
PR
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
600 Meters
1:46.3h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
800 Meters
2:18.28
May 29
OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
1500 Meters
5:06.4h
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
Emilie Herrold
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.14c
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.72
PR
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.04c
PR
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
Lydia Johnson
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
Silke Kaiser
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0.5
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Discus - 1kg
64' 10
PR
Apr 21
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
Javelin - 600g
48' 0
PR
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
Alejandra Lara
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
6:26.39
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
MoneJae Larry
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.17
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
200 Meters
28.94c
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.60
PR
Apr 21
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
Elizabeth Lazarus
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
Charlotte Ligot
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Discus - 1kg
71' 7
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Kiley Lyle
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 11
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
Discus - 1kg
88' 7
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Erika Muir
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.54c
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
Erika Nelson
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
52' 1
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
Javelin - 600g
79' 7
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Katlyn Packard
- 9th Grade
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Long Jump
12' 0
Apr 21
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
Triple Jump
27' 6
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Kylie Page
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Emily Peck
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:26.78
PR
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
1200 Meters
5:16.4h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Jasmin Razdik
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.44
PR
Apr 21
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
Ashley Richmond
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7.75
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
Discus - 1kg
87' 5
PR
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Cecilee Russell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
400 Meters
1:01.44c
PR
Apr 14
Parkrose vs Glencoe
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.34c
PR
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.12
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
Long Jump
16' 6
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Amy Sheridan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 4
May 12
Glencoe @ Liberty
Discus - 1kg
101' 1
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
Sierra Simmons
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
PR
Apr 28
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
Hannah Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
PR
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
400 Meters
1:14.64c
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
Emily Sorensen
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
Kayla Swayze
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
Olya Thomas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Apr 28
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
200 Meters
31.64c
PR
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
Kaylie VanLoo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
39' 1
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
Javelin - 600g
151' 9
May 21
Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships..
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Mar 31
Glencoe @ Century
Makensy Venneri
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.54c
PR
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 28
Hillsboro @ Glencoe
Anni Wanzenried
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.04
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
600 Meters
2:09.1h
PR
Mar 10
Glencoe Intrasquad
800 Meters
2:59.9h
Apr 7
Sherwood @ Glencoe
1500 Meters
6:35.3h
May 5
St. Helens @ Glencoe
3000 Meters
14:07.43
PR
Apr 21
Glencoe @ Wilsonville
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
Celeste Worthy
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
Melody Wu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.39
PR
May 14
NWOC Novice Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.