Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
Indoor
2020
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Andrew Adkins
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.12
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
3200 Meters
12:20.47
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
Jackson Dolin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.44
May 1
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
800 Meters
2:26.05
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
Tyler Donellan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.20
PR
Mar 20
Point Pleasant First Call Invitational
200 Meters
27.11
PR
May 13
WVSSAC Region 3AA and 4AA Championships
Ryan Honeycutt
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.39
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
1600 Meters
4:59.47
Mar 27
Pikeview Invitational
3200 Meters
10:23.04
May 1
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
Shane Light
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.82
PR
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
Jordan Mitchell
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.51
PR
Mar 27
Pikeview Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.29
PR
May 1
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.39
PR
May 13
WVSSAC Region 3AA and 4AA Championships
Chase Nelson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.66
PR
May 22
WVSSAC State Meet
1600 Meters
4:34.19
PR
May 22
WVSSAC State Meet
Jordan Nunnery
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.74
PR
Mar 27
Pikeview Invitational
800 Meters
2:18.66
PR
Mar 27
Pikeview Invitational
Long Jump
15' 10.75
PR
May 13
WVSSAC Region 3AA and 4AA Championships
Jacob Potter
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5
Mar 27
Pikeview Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 3
PR
May 1
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
Richard Pratt
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.21
May 13
WVSSAC Region 3AA and 4AA Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.74
May 1
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
Long Jump
14' 11
Mar 20
Point Pleasant First Call Invitational
Cameron Reeves
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
PR
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Mar 20
Point Pleasant First Call Invitational
Shannon Sanney
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
PR
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
200 Meters
24.56
PR
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Mar 20
Point Pleasant First Call Invitational
Will Shaffer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.52
May 22
WVSSAC State Meet
1600 Meters
4:39.35
May 22
WVSSAC State Meet
3200 Meters
9:56.00
May 22
WVSSAC State Meet
Jacob Smutko
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.34
PR
May 13
WVSSAC Region 3AA and 4AA Championships
800 Meters
2:54.11
Mar 27
Pikeview Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.21
May 13
WVSSAC Region 3AA and 4AA Championships
Tyler Spurlock
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
May 13
WVSSAC Region 3AA and 4AA Championships
400 Meters
1:07.14
PR
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
300m Hurdles - 36"
57.02
PR
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Mar 20
Point Pleasant First Call Invitational
Tyler Thompson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 1
PR
May 22
WVSSAC State Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 5
PR
May 22
WVSSAC State Meet
Womens
Jessy Blakenship
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.00
PR
May 13
WVSSAC Region 3AA and 4AA Championships
1600 Meters
6:25.22
PR
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
Jessy Blankenship
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.75
Mar 27
Pikeview Invitational
1600 Meters
6:39.39
PR
Mar 27
Pikeview Invitational
Haylie Damron
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
PR
Mar 27
Pikeview Invitational
200 Meters
28.75
PR
Mar 20
Point Pleasant First Call Invitational
Long Jump
14' 4.5
May 13
WVSSAC Region 3AA and 4AA Championships
Samantha Doliln
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.73
PR
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
200 Meters
33.47
PR
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
Samantha Dolin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.10
PR
Mar 27
Pikeview Invitational
200 Meters
33.78
PR
Mar 27
Pikeview Invitational
Mackenzie Ford
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.96
PR
May 13
WVSSAC Region 3AA and 4AA Championships
200 Meters
32.89
Mar 27
Pikeview Invitational
Long Jump
11' 8.75
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
Alexis Griffith
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.56
PR
Mar 27
Pikeview Invitational
1600 Meters
5:47.92
PR
May 1
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
3200 Meters
12:49.53
PR
May 1
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
Katie Harmon
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.53
PR
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
1600 Meters
6:21.03
PR
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
Kailtyn Ingraham
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.02
PR
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
1600 Meters
7:11.15
PR
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
3200 Meters
14:41.90
PR
May 13
WVSSAC Region 3AA and 4AA Championships
Kaitlyn Ingraham
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.02
Mar 27
Pikeview Invitational
1600 Meters
7:15.53
Mar 27
Pikeview Invitational
Ashley Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
May 13
WVSSAC Region 3AA and 4AA Championships
200 Meters
28.90
May 1
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
Long Jump
11' 8
PR
Mar 20
Point Pleasant First Call Invitational
Sydnee Kuhn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
PR
May 1
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10.5
PR
May 13
WVSSAC Region 3AA and 4AA Championships
Samantha Neely
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.96
PR
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
200 Meters
33.48
PR
Mar 27
Pikeview Invitational
Haile Pepper
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.01
PR
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
200 Meters
35.04
PR
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
Ashley Poe
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.03
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3
PR
May 13
WVSSAC Region 3AA and 4AA Championships
Amanda Powers
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.98
PR
Mar 20
Point Pleasant First Call Invitational
1600 Meters
5:52.71
PR
May 22
WVSSAC State Meet
Breanna Sowards
- ?
100 Meters
16.09
PR
Mar 20
Point Pleasant First Call Invitational
Anna Toler
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.78
PR
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
1600 Meters
6:18.94
PR
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
3200 Meters
13:29.06
PR
May 1
Friends of Coal Gazette Relays
Kendra Wagner
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.66
PR
Mar 20
Point Pleasant First Call Invitational
Sabrina Waseem
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.12
PR
Apr 1
Carlos Akers Memorial
200 Meters
37.23
PR
Mar 27
Pikeview Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.80
PR
May 13
WVSSAC Region 3AA and 4AA Championships
Ronni Lynn Wood
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.34
PR
Mar 27
Pikeview Invitational
200 Meters
37.15
PR
May 13
WVSSAC Region 3AA and 4AA Championships
400 Meters
1:26.90
PR
May 13
WVSSAC Region 3AA and 4AA Championships
Alexis Workman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.23
PR
Mar 27
Pikeview Invitational
200 Meters
37.13
PR
Mar 27
Pikeview Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.