Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2002
Indoor
2020
2018
2017
2016
2013
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Christian Alexander
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.5h
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Timothy Ard
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 3
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Nathan Bishop
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:18.2h
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Joshua Blackmon
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.64c
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Brandon Brown
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 5.5
PR
Mar 11
HCHS JV Meet
Triple Jump
38' 5
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Joel Cardenas
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.74c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Chris Devine
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 2
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Dan Devine
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 4
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Pole Vault
9' 0
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Lee Duncan
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"
17.94c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.74c
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 33"
48.74c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.44c
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Terrell Ellis
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.84c
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Conrad Fuller
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 3.5
Mar 11
HCHS JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 4
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Sergio Garcia
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 9
PR
Mar 11
HCHS JV Meet
Ricardo Garza
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Oscar Gil
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.9h
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
1600 Meters
5:11.4h
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Dominique Greene
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.37
(-1.0)
May 3
Region III -5A Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.18
May 3
Region III -5A Meet
Fletcher Harrison
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Justin Hyman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.9h
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Kyle Judah
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.9h
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Henry Kellumen
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 2
(.6)
PR
May 3
Region III -5A Meet
Triple Jump
40' 2.75
(1.8)
May 3
Region III -5A Meet
Cedrick Lancaster
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.25
(-1.4)
PR
May 3
Region III -5A Meet
JeMarcus Lee
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.84c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Brian Mendoza
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
41' 10
(.4)
PR
May 3
Region III -5A Meet
Tevin Miles
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"
18.74c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.04c
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 33"
48.74c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.74c
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Trayward Miller
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 11
HCHS JV Meet
Long Jump
17' 4.5
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Triple Jump
33' 2.5
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Alonzo Mitchell
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
166' 2
May 3
Region III -5A Meet
Kendre Norris
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.04c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Triple Jump
33' 10.5
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Kevin Norris
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 11
HCHS JV Meet
Long Jump
18' 4
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Aaron O'Conor
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.51
May 3
Region III -5A Meet
Oki Osuampke
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 2.5
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Anthony Owens
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.24c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Quoron Rivers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Julius Sanchez
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:53.1h
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Darielle Smith
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Alex Sommers
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:15.0h
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Marvin Taylor
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.01
May 3
Region III -5A Meet
Markell Templeton
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 6
PR
May 3
Region III -5A Meet
Long Jump
21' 7.25
(.2)
PR
May 3
Region III -5A Meet
Triple Jump
43' 6
(2.0)
PR
May 3
Region III -5A Meet
Tevin Westin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.04c
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Triple Jump
36' 6
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Alex Wheeler
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.9h
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Davin Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Willie Williams
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"
19.44c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.14c
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 33"
47.64c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.24c
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Womens
Ashley Alcantara
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:45.7h
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
3200 Meters
14:14.4h
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Texana Blacknall
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
17:52.7h
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Kandyce Blackwell
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.94c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.94c
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.44c
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Jasmine Boone
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.34c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Victoria Bowman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.04c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
High Jump
4' 0
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Brianna Colbert
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.84c
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Sydnie Cole-Thomas
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
17.64c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.14c
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.34c
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Long Jump
15' 2.5
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Yevonne Connor
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Leanna Conway
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
75' 3
PR
Mar 11
HCHS JV Meet
Tiana Culpepper
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.94c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
400 Meters
1:08.94c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
High Jump
4' 1
PR
Mar 11
HCHS JV Meet
Long Jump
12' 2
Mar 11
HCHS JV Meet
Kev Vina Edwards
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
200 Meters
30.04c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
400 Meters
1:16.84c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Chisom Ejekam
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 3
(1.4)
PR
May 3
Region III -5A Meet
Triple Jump
36' 8.5
(1.0)
PR
May 3
Region III -5A Meet
Marquisia Elam
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
130' 1
PR
Apr 3
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Olivia Gantt
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.03
May 3
Region III -5A Meet
Rebecca Gilbert
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.9h
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
1600 Meters
6:23.5h
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Phalyn Graham
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Long Jump
15' 9.5
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Bria Guerin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.76
PR
May 3
Region III -5A Meet
Ebony Harrison
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 6.5
Mar 11
HCHS JV Meet
Triple Jump
28' 7
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Jasmine Heggins
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.54c
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Triple Jump
27' 8.5
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Liz Hoekstra
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.7h
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Kierra Hooey
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.94c
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.14c
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.14c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Kim Hubbard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Triple Jump
27' 1
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Lauren Ibarra
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.3h
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Karen Ikonne
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.54c
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Maiya Jackson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Brielle Johnson
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.64c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Kamry Lewis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
200 Meters
27.44c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Katheryn Magliola
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 3
Region III -5A Meet
Blessing Mayungbe
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.91
(-1.0)
PR
May 3
Region III -5A Meet
400 Meters
54.29
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoors
Tyneisha McCoy
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.29
May 3
Region III -5A Meet
Allison O'Conor
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
17:11.6h
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
D'Ambra Owens
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.94c
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
400 Meters
1:10.44c
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Brianna Patterson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
62' 5
PR
Mar 11
HCHS JV Meet
Khortlan Patterson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 8
May 3
Region III -5A Meet
Alexis Reamer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.89
May 3
Region III -5A Meet
Kim Reiff
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9
PR
Mar 11
HCHS JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
65' 2
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Moriah Sells
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
200 Meters
31.24c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Triple Jump
29' 6
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Sydney Sexton
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.74c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
800 Meters
3:00.1h
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Kyon Simmons
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Lauren Smith
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.24c
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Jessica Thomas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Dominique Thompson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.34c
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
400 Meters
1:05.24c
PR
Mar 25
EHS JV Meet
Angela Uhegwa
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.35
(.2)
PR
May 3
Region III -5A Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.10
PR
May 3
Region III -5A Meet
Fleurdeliz Valencia
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 10
PR
Mar 11
HCHS JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
69' 8
PR
Mar 11
HCHS JV Meet
Lindsey Viola
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Mar 31
St John's JV League Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.