Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1995
1994
1993
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kendall Ackermann
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
200 Meters
32.79
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Long Jump
12' 6
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Triple Jump
28' 1.25
Apr 24
King's Invitational
Kevin Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
PR
Apr 7
Skagit County Championships
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.5h
PR
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
200 Meters
29.54c
PR
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
400 Meters
1:05.94c
PR
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.5h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
800 Meters
2:30.9h
PR
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
Matt Childs
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.55
PR
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 5
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 4
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Javelin - 800g
91' 6
Apr 24
King's Invitational
Ryan Daut
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.2h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
800 Meters
2:04.26
PR
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
1600 Meters
4:36.05
PR
May 28
2B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
3200 Meters
10:03.79
PR
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
Michael deHaan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
400 Meters
57.69
PR
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.2h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.74c
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.64c
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Triple Jump
32' 7
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
Jacob Emery
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.8h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
400 Meters
57.14c
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.3h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.33
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.01
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Long Jump
14' 0
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
Matt Emery
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.88
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
3200 Meters
12:01.55
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Wayne Hancock
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.9h
PR
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
200 Meters
32.02
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
400 Meters
1:14.46
Apr 28
NW A/B League Meet
800 Meters
2:54.0h
PR
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 1.5
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 2
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
Javelin - 800g
64' 6
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
Daniel Houtsma
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.4h
PR
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.0h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
800 Meters
2:04.21
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
1600 Meters
4:56.0h
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Apr 24
King's Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 6.75
PR
Apr 7
Skagit County Championships
Jack Krienen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.8h
PR
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
3200 Meters
13:43.1h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 1
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 7
May 28
2B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
Javelin - 800g
129' 9
Apr 28
NW A/B League Meet
Jeffrey McClelland
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.3h
PR
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
200 Meters
24.26
Apr 9
Skagit County Championships
400 Meters
53.04c
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.4h
PR
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.53
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.17
PR
May 28
2B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
Nathan Messmer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.3h
PR
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
200 Meters
27.32
PR
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
400 Meters
1:04.14c
PR
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 3.75
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
Kyle Oliver
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.8h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
1600 Meters
5:22.6h
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
3200 Meters
11:54.47
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Caleb Riley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.5h
PR
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
200 Meters
26.84c
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
400 Meters
59.24c
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.0h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8.75
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Javelin - 800g
115' 4
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Ben Vanderwerff
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.0h
PR
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
200 Meters
24.02
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.64c
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
Javelin - 800g
130' 0
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
Ed Weidenbach
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.08
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 9.5
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 7
PR
Apr 28
NW A/B League Meet
Javelin - 800g
86' 9
PR
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
Grant Wilcox
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 5
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Javelin - 800g
101' 3
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
Long Jump
15' 7
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Womens
Jane Aguero
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.9h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
400 Meters
1:07.14c
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.0h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.04c
PR
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.99
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Javelin - 600g
71' 7
PR
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
10' 10
PR
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
Emily Boudreau
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.0h
PR
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
200 Meters
30.95
Apr 24
King's Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
30.7h
PR
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.34
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
Triple Jump
30' 0
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
Elise Brady
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
Discus - 1kg
57' 3
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Javelin - 600g
74' 4
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Hannah Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.8h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.95
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.37
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
Triple Jump
29' 3
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
Brittany Carman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
16.9h
PR
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 5.75
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
Discus - 1kg
91' 2
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
Javelin - 600g
107' 11
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
Triple Jump
24' 5.75
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
Natalie Dougliss
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 3.75
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Discus - 1kg
51' 8
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Javelin - 600g
60' 5
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
Triple Jump
21' 6
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
Madeleine Dye
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.1h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
200 Meters
28.05
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.4h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
400 Meters
1:05.96
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.1h
PR
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
Erin Eldridge
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.0h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
400 Meters
1:08.05
PR
Apr 24
King's Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.5h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
800 Meters
2:38.42
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
Long Jump
10' 6
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
Leah Holtrop
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:45.22
PR
Apr 9
Skagit County Championships
Annalyse Hurd
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
Apr 24
King's Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.6h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
400 Meters
1:15.64c
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.5h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.14c
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
Triple Jump
27' 2
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Kendra McConnell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.3h
PR
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
200 Meters
31.59
Apr 24
King's Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
31.7h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
400 Meters
1:14.07
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.3h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
Jaci Vanderwerff
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.33
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.6h
PR
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
200 Meters
33.44c
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
Discus - 1kg
59' 2
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
Javelin - 600g
56' 0
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
Kaylin Weidenbach
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
May 14
1B/2B District Championships
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.1h
PR
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
200 Meters
27.84c
PR
May 6
1B/2B/1A League Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.0h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
400 Meters
1:04.56
PR
Apr 24
King's Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.6h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3
PR
Mar 26
Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational
Kylie Whitener
- 11th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.7h
PR
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.4h
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
800 Meters
2:31.03
PR
May 28
2B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
1600 Meters
6:05.0h
Apr 15
NW A/B League Meet
3200 Meters
13:13.5h
PR
Apr 1
NW A/B League Meet
Javelin - 600g
57' 0
Mar 18
NW A/B League Meet
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 17
Eason Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.