Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Chance Curry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
May 14
Sub-District Meet at Napavine
400 Meters
1:00.14c
May 6
League Meet at Napavine
Javelin - 800g
77' 6
Mar 20
Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
Luke Daniels
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.14c
May 6
League Meet at Napavine
1600 Meters
5:29.00
PR
May 14
Sub-District Meet at Napavine
3200 Meters
12:33.0h
PR
May 6
League Meet at Napavine
Charlie Fisher
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11.75
PR
May 6
League Meet at Napavine
Kyle Frogner
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 1
Apr 15
League Meet @ Onalaska
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
May 6
League Meet at Napavine
Jesse Mattison
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.58
PR
Mar 20
Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.62
Apr 23
Chehalis Activators Invite
Nathaniel Meagher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Apr 22
Central B League Meet
800 Meters
2:11.00
PR
May 14
Sub-District Meet at Napavine
1600 Meters
5:17.0h
Apr 15
League Meet @ Onalaska
Carlos Sanchez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4
PR
May 6
League Meet at Napavine
Matt Stanfield
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
Mar 20
Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
200 Meters
26.24c
PR
Apr 15
League Meet @ Onalaska
Javelin - 800g
108' 5
Apr 23
Chehalis Activators Invite
Andrew Wentworth
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.87
PR
Apr 23
Chehalis Activators Invite
Womens
Jessica Boursaw
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
62' 10
Apr 15
League Meet @ Onalaska
Rachel Clark
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.94c
PR
Apr 29
League Meet @ Onalaska
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 4
PR
Mar 20
Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
Breanna Dailey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.74c
Apr 29
League Meet @ Onalaska
Javelin - 600g
68' 0
May 14
Sub-District Meet at Napavine
Stephanie DeBoer
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.70
PR
May 14
Sub-District Meet at Napavine
Ana Paula Hernandez
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
May 6
League Meet at Napavine
Kimberly Mintrone
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34c
PR
Mar 25
Central B League Meet
Javelin - 600g
90' 8
May 14
Sub-District Meet at Napavine
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
Apr 15
League Meet @ Onalaska
Brandi Morrison
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
8:14.7h
PR
Apr 15
League Meet @ Onalaska
3200 Meters
18:01.0h
PR
May 6
League Meet at Napavine
Javelin - 600g
38' 1
Mar 20
Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
Jana Olson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 9
Apr 23
Chehalis Activators Invite
Sam Reboin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9
May 14
Sub-District Meet at Napavine
Ariel Slater
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.36
PR
May 14
Sub-District Meet at Napavine
Pia Steinhauer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.54c
PR
Apr 15
League Meet @ Onalaska
Mami Ueda
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Apr 29
League Meet @ Onalaska
Megan VonBargen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.94c
Apr 8
Wahkiakum Invite
400 Meters
1:07.94c
Apr 22
Central B League Meet
800 Meters
2:29.50
May 20
2B District IV Championships
1600 Meters
5:53.0h
May 6
League Meet at Napavine
3200 Meters
13:05.0h
May 7
Morton Invite
Nicole Warner
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
52' 8
PR
May 6
League Meet at Napavine
Javelin - 600g
39' 5
PR
Apr 23
Chehalis Activators Invite
Bailey Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
Apr 15
League Meet @ Onalaska
200 Meters
29.74c
PR
Apr 15
League Meet @ Onalaska
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.