Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1962
1949
1948
1947
1946
1944
1939
1923
Indoor
2023
2022
2019
2014
1983
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Victor Angel
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.64c
PR
Apr 7
Dixon vs River City
400 Meters
1:01.64c
PR
Apr 7
Dixon vs River City
110m Hurdles - 36"
20.64c
PR
Apr 28
Cosumnes & Center @ Dixon
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.24c
PR
Apr 7
Dixon vs River City
300m Hurdles - 33"
49.65
May 13
CVC League Meet FINALS
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.54c
May 11
CVC League Meet TRIALS
Casey Aubert
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.24c
PR
Apr 7
Dixon vs River City
800 Meters
2:53.0h
PR
Apr 14
Antelope vs. Dixon
Long Jump
14' 10
Apr 7
Dixon vs River City
Triple Jump
35' 2
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Jeffrey Beukelman
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 0
PR
Apr 7
Dixon vs River City
Dalton Bogardus
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
33' 2.5
PR
May 13
CVC League Meet FINALS
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6.5
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 4
PR
Apr 7
Dixon vs River City
Emilio Chacon
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.24c
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
400 Meters
52.44c
PR
Apr 7
Dixon vs River City
Dillon Cusack
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
David Diaz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
Apr 28
Cosumnes & Center @ Dixon
400 Meters
56.44c
PR
Apr 7
Dixon vs River City
Martin Esparza
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 28
Cosumnes & Center @ Dixon
200 Meters
26.54c
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
400 Meters
1:10.14c
PR
Mar 24
Dixon vs Foothill
1600 Meters
6:55.0h
PR
Apr 14
Antelope vs. Dixon
Jairo Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.74c
PR
May 18
SJS Division III Trials
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.40
PR
May 13
CVC League Meet FINALS
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.34c
PR
Mar 24
Dixon vs Foothill
Christian Hardison
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.04c
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Long Jump
19' 8
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Andrew Hill
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
400 Meters
59.24c
PR
Apr 7
Dixon vs River City
800 Meters
2:27.0h
PR
Apr 14
Antelope vs. Dixon
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 7
Dixon vs River City
Connor Houston
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 28
Cosumnes & Center @ Dixon
800 Meters
2:44.43
PR
May 13
CVC League Meet FINALS
1600 Meters
6:24.0h
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
3200 Meters
14:17.1h
PR
Apr 7
Dixon vs River City
Michael Jones
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 2.5
Apr 28
Cosumnes & Center @ Dixon
Thomas Kennedy
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:27.5h
Apr 24
Fred Faucett Invite
3200 Meters
14:33.2h
Apr 28
Cosumnes & Center @ Dixon
Austin Knapp
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 28
Cosumnes & Center @ Dixon
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 24
Dixon vs Foothill
Long Jump
19' 4.5
PR
Mar 24
Dixon vs Foothill
Triple Jump
39' 0.5
PR
Mar 24
Dixon vs Foothill
Chris Luney
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.5h
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
1600 Meters
5:13.6h
Apr 24
Fred Faucett Invite
3200 Meters
11:18.0h
Mar 24
Dixon vs Foothill
Jordan Marsh
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 28
Cosumnes & Center @ Dixon
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 13
CVC League Meet FINALS
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Apr 24
Fred Faucett Invite
Triple Jump
25' 1
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Paul McCarty
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
May 11
CVC League Meet TRIALS
200 Meters
24.84c
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Long Jump
17' 8
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Anthony McDermott
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.4h
PR
Apr 7
Dixon vs River City
1600 Meters
4:55.0h
Mar 24
Dixon vs Foothill
3200 Meters
10:28.53
May 13
CVC League Meet FINALS
Ryan McNamee
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.64c
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 13
CVC League Meet FINALS
Sean McNamee
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 3
May 11
CVC League Meet TRIALS
Justin Mejia
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
28' 0
PR
Apr 28
Cosumnes & Center @ Dixon
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2.5
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 2
Apr 7
Dixon vs River City
Miles Mistler
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.64c
PR
Apr 14
Antelope vs. Dixon
Preston Myers
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 24
Dixon vs Foothill
Angel Olmos
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.94c
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Marcos Pangelinan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
200 Meters
24.04c
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Mario Ramirez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2.25
PR
May 13
CVC League Meet FINALS
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 0
PR
Apr 28
Cosumnes & Center @ Dixon
Wolfgang Riedel
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:15.1h
PR
Apr 28
Cosumnes & Center @ Dixon
Shot Put - 12lb
5' 6
PR
Apr 7
Dixon vs River City
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Joey Rotchy
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.14c
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
800 Meters
2:25.5h
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Andrew Smith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 9
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 10
PR
Mar 24
Dixon vs Foothill
Womens
Bria Avery
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.14c
May 20
SJS Division III Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.14c
Mar 24
Dixon vs Foothill
Triple Jump
26' 10
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Taylor Barstad
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
Apr 14
Antelope vs. Dixon
Kamille Carter
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6.5
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Discus - 1kg
26' 1
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Tamara Cornist
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
52' 4.5
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Allie Deusenberry
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Apr 14
Antelope vs. Dixon
Ivy Dunn
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.74c
PR
May 11
CVC League Meet TRIALS
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.34c
PR
May 11
CVC League Meet TRIALS
Triple Jump
33' 9
PR
May 20
SJS Division III Finals
Juliana Georges
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
PR
May 13
CVC League Meet FINALS
200 Meters
29.54c
PR
May 11
CVC League Meet TRIALS
400 Meters
1:08.14c
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Jordan Irvine
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 6
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Sarah Kersey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Angelia Lara
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.25
PR
May 13
CVC League Meet FINALS
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 0
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Discus - 1kg
66' 11
Mar 24
Dixon vs Foothill
Shelby Long
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.34c
Apr 28
Cosumnes & Center @ Dixon
400 Meters
1:11.94c
PR
Apr 14
Antelope vs. Dixon
Caitlin McNamee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
Apr 28
Cosumnes & Center @ Dixon
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.04c
Apr 14
Antelope vs. Dixon
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
May 11
CVC League Meet TRIALS
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 7
Dixon vs River City
Viridiana Munoz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.0h
Mar 24
Dixon vs Foothill
1600 Meters
6:11.6h
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Elise Porter
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 10
PR
Apr 7
Dixon vs River City
Discus - 1kg
45' 1
PR
Apr 28
Cosumnes & Center @ Dixon
Hollie Ruiz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Apr 14
Antelope vs. Dixon
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11
Apr 24
Fred Faucett Invite
Discus - 1kg
86' 11
PR
Apr 28
Cosumnes & Center @ Dixon
Nicole Solano
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
May 13
CVC League Meet FINALS
Hannah Stroud
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.0h
PR
Apr 14
Antelope vs. Dixon
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Amberly Taggert
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.94c
Apr 28
Cosumnes & Center @ Dixon
200 Meters
40.94c
Apr 7
Dixon vs River City
Daja Wright
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 3
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Discus - 1kg
53' 7.5
PR
Mar 17
DIXON v RIO LINDA
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.