Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2003
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sean Blackman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 11.5
PR
Jun 5
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
153' 0
PR
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Michael Calcasola
- 11th Grade
2k Steeplechase
7:56.1h
PR
Mar 31
Port Jefferson Steeplechase Invitational
Berfrantz Charles
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.83
(.9)
Jun 12
New York State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
22.11
PR
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Long Jump
24' 0.25
PR
Jun 5
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
George Erazo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
(-.8)
PR
May 6
Glenn D Loucks Games (43rd) 2010
400 Meters
49.04
PR
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Terence Granger
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.04
(1.1)
PR
May 6
Glenn D Loucks Games (43rd) 2010
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.35
PR
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Sean Holder
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Rayshawn Jones
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
200 Meters
23.63
(.6)
PR
May 6
Glenn D Loucks Games (43rd) 2010
Long Jump
19' 3.75
May 6
Glenn D Loucks Games (43rd) 2010
Marvin Mandat
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
(-1.2)
PR
May 6
Glenn D Loucks Games (43rd) 2010
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.74
PR
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
57.95
PR
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Kamar Marston-Mills
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Raluchukwu Monwe
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
(.9)
PR
May 6
Glenn D Loucks Games (43rd) 2010
200 Meters
24.10
(1.3)
PR
May 6
Glenn D Loucks Games (43rd) 2010
400 Meters
51.79
PR
Jun 5
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
Long Jump
20' 5.5
PR
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Triple Jump
42' 11
PR
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Kris Moran
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:29.94
Jun 5
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
3200 Meters
9:53.92
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
2k Steeplechase
7:10.1h
PR
Mar 31
Port Jefferson Steeplechase Invitational
Marcel Nesbit
- 8th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.52
PR
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Rashawn Perry
- 11th Grade
2k Steeplechase
7:39.2h
Mar 31
Port Jefferson Steeplechase Invitational
James Ward
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
9:46.98
PR
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
3k Steeplechase
10:38.67
PR
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Womens
Bria Brooks
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Andrea Carter
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 5.5
PR
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Discus - 1kg
68' 7.5
PR
May 6
Glenn D Loucks Games (43rd) 2010
Diedre Carter
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.46
PR
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Long Jump
16' 6.5
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Triple Jump
33' 2.75
(.2)
May 6
Glenn D Loucks Games (43rd) 2010
Natalie Gadsden
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.31
PR
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
200 Meters
24.75
PR
Jun 5
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
Long Jump
18' 9.5
PR
Jun 5
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
kimberly Hayes
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 11.75
PR
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Discus - 1kg
95' 2
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Katrina Lee
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.12
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Triple Jump
31' 7.75
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Nieema Lewis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Ashley Mandat
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.22
(-2.6)
May 6
Glenn D Loucks Games (43rd) 2010
400 Meters
59.99
PR
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Teena Mobley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Long Jump
17' 2.5
Jun 5
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
Catherine Muhlenforth
- 10th Grade
2k Steeplechase
9:56.0h
PR
Mar 31
Port Jefferson Steeplechase Invitational
Anika Pehl
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.35
PR
May 6
Glenn D Loucks Games (43rd) 2010
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:15.13
PR
Jun 5
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
Taryn Pena
- 11th Grade
2k Steeplechase
8:21.1h
PR
Mar 31
Port Jefferson Steeplechase Invitational
Kelsey Reardon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.10
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Jessica Scheriff
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.84
May 6
Glenn D Loucks Games (43rd) 2010
Rovina Simon
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
29' 7
(-.4)
May 6
Glenn D Loucks Games (43rd) 2010
Vanessa Stewart
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
48' 4.75
PR
May 6
Glenn D Loucks Games (43rd) 2010
Discus - 1kg
151' 5
PR
Jun 12
New York State Track & Field Championships
Brittany Ward
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 6
PR
May 24
NY Section XI Division Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.