Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Chris Calvo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.18
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Austin Erlwein
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.37
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
1500 Meters
4:49.97
PR
Jun 3
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.34
PR
Jun 3
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7.25
PR
Jun 3
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
High Jump
5' 7
PR
Jun 3
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Long Jump
18' 2.5
PR
Jun 3
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2595
PR
Jun 3
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
Kyle Flynn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
PR
May 22
OCIAA Championships
200 Meters
23.95
PR
May 22
OCIAA Championships
Tyler Glynn
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.82
PR
May 22
OCIAA Championships
1600 Meters
5:48.04
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Shaughn Goggin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.78
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
800 Meters
2:21.20
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Eric Haberli
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.73
May 22
OCIAA Championships
3200 Meters
12:09.83
May 22
OCIAA Championships
Andy Kinch
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
May 22
OCIAA Championships
200 Meters
25.74
May 22
OCIAA Championships
Gabe Lagrutta
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10.5
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 7.5
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Javelin - 800g
150' 7
PR
May 22
OCIAA Championships
John Masten
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:06.53
PR
May 22
OCIAA Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.84
PR
May 22
OCIAA Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
High Jump
5' 1
PR
May 22
OCIAA Championships
Long Jump
16' 1.25
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2132
PR
May 22
OCIAA Championships
Chris Murphy
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.99
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:11.81
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Anthony Nicoletti
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Matt Pitz
- 10th Grade
3k Steeplechase
12:41.56
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Latti Rabbii
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
200 Meters
25.04
May 22
OCIAA Championships
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Todd Roeder
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 2.75
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 6
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Reed Scott
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.87
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
3200 Meters
11:12.06
May 22
OCIAA Championships
3k Steeplechase
11:42.27
PR
May 22
OCIAA Championships
Mike Sheldon
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.86
May 22
OCIAA Championships
Sam Smith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.58
PR
May 22
OCIAA Championships
800 Meters
2:22.40
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Brandon Wagner
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10
May 22
OCIAA Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 7.5
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Javelin - 800g
105' 8
May 22
OCIAA Championships
Triple Jump
38' 11
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Womens
Kendra Barker
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 1.75
PR
Jun 12
New York State Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
32' 6.5
PR
May 22
OCIAA Championships
Rachel Deppa
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:59.82
May 22
OCIAA Championships
Rebecca Deppa
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 0.25
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Discus - 1kg
68' 10
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Kathryn Dnistrean
- 12th Grade
3000 Meters
13:48.54
PR
May 22
OCIAA Championships
Rianne Erlwein
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.47
PR
May 22
OCIAA Championships
1500 Meters
5:22.96
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
3000 Meters
12:05.94
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
2k Steeplechase
8:29.56
May 22
OCIAA Championships
Hannah Feinman
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.28
May 22
OCIAA Championships
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Jun 3
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
Triple Jump
31' 10.5
May 22
OCIAA Championships
Morgan Hawkins
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.34
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.08
Jun 12
New York State Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Katie Manzi
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.54
PR
May 22
OCIAA Championships
400 Meters
1:00.95
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Danielle Myers
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:48.61
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
3000 Meters
11:35.44
May 22
OCIAA Championships
Stephany Robison
- 12th Grade
2k Steeplechase
9:08.56
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Alika Simon
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Discus - 1kg
59' 8
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Kristina Sumfleth
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
May 22
OCIAA Championships
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 22
OCIAA Championships
Long Jump
13' 10.5
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.