Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alex Billet
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8
May 13
District 13C-7B
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 11
May 13
District 13C-7B
Javelin - 800g
88' 8
May 13
District 13C-7B
Hank Bullock
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 5
PR
May 7
Seeley-Swan Inv.
Javelin - 800g
111' 7
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
Matt Campbell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
Pole Vault
12' 0
May 20
Western B & C
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
Tanner Coon
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.27
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
Long Jump
19' 1.5
PR
May 20
Western B & C
Christofer Erickkson
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 27
Montana Class B State T&F Championships
Christofer Eriksson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
May 13
District 13C-7B
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0.5
PR
May 20
Western B & C
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
Matt Foley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
May 13
District 13C-7B
200 Meters
25.14
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
Triple Jump
36' 9
Apr 22
Seeley-Swan Inv.
RJ Fredrick
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.49
PR
Apr 22
Seeley-Swan Inv.
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
Triple Jump
38' 10
PR
May 20
Western B & C
Darian Haberlock
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
PR
Apr 22
Seeley-Swan Inv.
200 Meters
25.39
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
Brian Hendrickson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.86
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
Javelin - 800g
83' 2
May 13
District 13C-7B
Dayton Hudson
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:45.70
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9.5
Apr 14
Jim Johnson Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 0
May 13
District 13C-7B
Javelin - 800g
133' 1
PR
May 20
Western B & C
Daylon Kuhl
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4.5
PR
Apr 9
Kootenai Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 2
PR
Apr 9
Kootenai Invitational
Seth Lapinski
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.10
PR
Apr 22
Seeley-Swan Inv.
Brandon Lehl
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
PR
May 7
Seeley-Swan Inv.
200 Meters
24.69
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
400 Meters
59.13
May 13
District 13C-7B
Donovan Linear
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.97
PR
Apr 22
Seeley-Swan Inv.
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 10
PR
May 7
Seeley-Swan Inv.
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 8
PR
May 7
Seeley-Swan Inv.
Billy Loewen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1.5
May 13
District 13C-7B
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 9
May 13
District 13C-7B
Javelin - 800g
111' 6
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
Andrew Lommen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.27
May 7
Seeley-Swan Inv.
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 2
May 13
District 13C-7B
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 4
May 13
District 13C-7B
Connor Norris
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5
Apr 9
Kootenai Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 9
Apr 9
Kootenai Invitational
Javelin - 800g
135' 10
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
Anthony Parkin
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.52
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
Long Jump
12' 1.5
PR
Apr 9
Kootenai Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 6.5
May 13
District 13C-7B
Jeffrey Price
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 11
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 10
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
Cody Robertson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
May 13
District 13C-7B
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
Triple Jump
36' 4.25
PR
Apr 14
Jim Johnson Invitational
Kevin Ryan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
May 7
Seeley-Swan Inv.
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 20
Western B & C
Keir Sanzano
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.97
May 13
District 13C-7B
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 2
May 13
District 13C-7B
Javelin - 800g
92' 11
May 13
District 13C-7B
High Jump
5' 4
May 7
Seeley-Swan Inv.
Triple Jump
35' 10
May 7
Seeley-Swan Inv.
Tanner Smith
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 11
Apr 9
Kootenai Invitational
Javelin - 800g
99' 1
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 13
District 13C-7B
Long Jump
14' 3.5
May 13
District 13C-7B
Tucker Smith
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 13
District 13C-7B
Triple Jump
31' 7
PR
May 7
Seeley-Swan Inv.
David Stafford
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.42
PR
Apr 22
Seeley-Swan Inv.
Javelin - 800g
68' 11
May 13
District 13C-7B
Long Jump
13' 5
May 13
District 13C-7B
Triple Jump
26' 3.5
May 13
District 13C-7B
Jake Thompson
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
142' 4
PR
May 20
Western B & C
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 14
Jim Johnson Invitational
Long Jump
18' 5.5
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
Triple Jump
40' 7
PR
May 20
Western B & C
Josh Webb
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
200 Meters
25.11
May 7
Seeley-Swan Inv.
Womens
Ashley Blaylock
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
May 13
District 13C-7B
200 Meters
28.59
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
400 Meters
1:02.49
PR
May 20
Western B & C
McKinzie Cooper
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.0h
Apr 9
Kootenai Invitational
1600 Meters
6:28.0h
Apr 9
Kootenai Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 20
Western B & C
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 20
Western B & C
Triple Jump
33' 11
PR
May 20
Western B & C
Rhandy Cox
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
PR
May 7
Seeley-Swan Inv.
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.32
PR
May 20
Western B & C
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.34c
PR
Apr 9
Kootenai Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 9
Kootenai Invitational
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
May 20
Western B & C
Triple Jump
32' 0
May 13
District 13C-7B
Delani Hanley
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2
May 13
District 13C-7B
Discus - 1kg
113' 2
May 20
Western B & C
Javelin - 600g
82' 6
May 13
District 13C-7B
Kaitlynn Koke
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
Javelin - 600g
111' 6
PR
May 7
Seeley-Swan Inv.
Triple Jump
30' 11.5
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
Jenna Rausch
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
PR
Apr 22
Seeley-Swan Inv.
200 Meters
29.05
May 13
District 13C-7B
400 Meters
1:04.52
PR
May 20
Western B & C
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.68
May 13
District 13C-7B
Michele Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.72
PR
Apr 22
Seeley-Swan Inv.
Nicole Stroot
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.32
May 27
Montana Class B State T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.92
May 27
Montana Class B State T&F Championships
Long Jump
16' 7
May 7
Seeley-Swan Inv.
Ryan Vicek
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.71
May 13
District 13C-7B
400 Meters
1:09.89
PR
May 13
District 13C-7B
Javelin - 600g
86' 11
May 13
District 13C-7B
Long Jump
13' 8
May 13
District 13C-7B
Triple Jump
31' 0.25
May 20
Western B & C
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.