Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jack Beise
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Peter Boelke
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:05.3h
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Jacob Buller
- 8th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.94c
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
High Jump
5' 6
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Cameron Cummings
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
400 Meters
54.24c
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Michael Feng
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Long Jump
18' 10.5
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Braden Fischer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 5
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 1
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Matt Guerin
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Nate Haugen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.5h
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Triple Jump
40' 6.5
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Zachary Haugen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.1h
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Triple Jump
36' 9.5
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Samuel Heintz
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.7h
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
3200 Meters
12:33.5h
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Ethan Marshall
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Matthew McDermott
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.7h
May 26
Subsection 4A East
3200 Meters
10:35.6h
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Eric Montgomery
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 2
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 4
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Ben Nguyen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.44c
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Ben Prchal
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.04c
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.94c
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Tyler Russ
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.1h
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Tim Ryan
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.54c
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Matt Stob
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.1h
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Nate Stob
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.84c
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.64c
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Ryan Stob
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.04c
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Reagan Tshibangu
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Ben Ulrich
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.34c
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Triple Jump
40' 3
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Joe Werz
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.44c
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Long Jump
18' 4.25
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Alex Yanta
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 0.5
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Seth Zoellner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Womens
Chelsea Anderson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.54c
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Julia Barrott
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:32.7h
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Katie Bentz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.3h
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Amara Biebert
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:29.4h
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Kristi Grobe
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Maria Gruetzmacher
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.0h
May 26
Subsection 4A East
1600 Meters
5:46.2h
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Jessica Heintz
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:33.4h
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Bridget Hennen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.04c
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Rebecca Horzewski
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Kayla Hulsebus
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Danielle Marzinske
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.94c
May 26
Subsection 4A East
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.44c
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Long Jump
16' 5.5
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Kari Marzinske
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.14c
May 26
Subsection 4A East
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.54c
May 26
Subsection 4A East
High Jump
4' 4
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Abigail Petermann
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.74c
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Kara Plath
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.9h
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Triple Jump
32' 4.5
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Karissa Plath
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.8h
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Long Jump
15' 6.5
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Lisa Roeller
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Triple Jump
31' 9.5
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Emily Schacht
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Discus - 1kg
76' 8
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Erin Schmeling
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Jennie Scislow
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.3h
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Alexis Sievert
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.24c
May 26
Subsection 4A East
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.34c
May 26
Subsection 4A East
High Jump
4' 6
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Afton Sobasky
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.14c
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Jenna Wakefield
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
82' 8.5
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Casey Will
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Emily Wimmer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Discus - 1kg
76' 0.5
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Emma Zahn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
200 Meters
27.84c
PR
May 26
Subsection 4A East
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.