Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jonathan Anderson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Tyler Berry
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 5.75
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 9.75
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Jeffrey Borchardt
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.27
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Aaron Breyer
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:26.55
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Paris Burrell
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 3.75
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Triple Jump
42' 2
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Ryan D'Kae
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.31
PR
Apr 2
University of Minnesota HS Indoor Classic
100 Meters
11.35
PR
Apr 29
Hamline Elite Meet
Steven Donahue
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:37.56
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Drew Donlin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.91
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Brandon Dorn
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
John Emmons
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:35.98
PR
Apr 2
University of Minnesota HS Indoor Classic
Elliot Frenz
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 2
University of Minnesota HS Indoor Classic
Guy Guenthner
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.34
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.14
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Nathan Heintzeman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.46
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Eddie Hidani
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Jarod Jackson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
PR
Apr 29
Hamline Elite Meet
200 Meters
22.90
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Long Jump
18' 4.5
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Brian Jarvey
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.78
PR
Apr 29
Hamline Elite Meet
Brandon Johnson
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.76
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Will Long
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.86
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Nick Martin
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.26
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 11
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Jack McCarty
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.40
PR
Apr 2
University of Minnesota HS Indoor Classic
Joe Meister
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.00
PR
Apr 2
University of Minnesota HS Indoor Classic
Adam Moline
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:53.56
PR
Jun 11
MSHSL State Meet
1600 Meters
4:18.53
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Patrick Nelson
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.78
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Aleksandr Park
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 8
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Derek Peterson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:27.03
Apr 29
Hamline Elite Meet
3200 Meters
9:50.13
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
John Petrie
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 6
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 2
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Chris Pierson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.44
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Nicholas Pitts
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.85
PR
Apr 2
University of Minnesota HS Indoor Classic
Erik Roti
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.26
(-.2)
PR
Jun 11
MSHSL State Meet
Bobby Rudin
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:29.27
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Scott Siegel
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 9
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Ryan Skajewski
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.50
PR
Apr 2
University of Minnesota HS Indoor Classic
James Smith
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Michael Smith
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.43
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Alexander Spencer
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.64
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Brandon Strickland
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
42' 1.25
Apr 29
Hamline Elite Meet
Joshua Thorson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.03
PR
Apr 2
University of Minnesota HS Indoor Classic
1600 Meters
4:22.91
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
3200 Meters
9:20.77
Jun 10
MSHSL State Meet
Mitch Underhill
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.40
PR
Apr 2
University of Minnesota HS Indoor Classic
Mitchell Underhill
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Nick Welshons
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 4
PR
Jun 11
MSHSL State Meet
Preston White
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.50
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Scott Williams
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.88
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Matthew Wilson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.98
Apr 2
University of Minnesota HS Indoor Classic
Ethan Zeidler
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Womens
Kayle Antony
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 2.25
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Talia Berndt
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.83
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Dana Borillo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.96
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Sarah Bransford
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.38
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 9.75
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Leanna Browne
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.97
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.64
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Kaylee Carpenter
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.05
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Christina Childs
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.44
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Taylor Conger
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
McKenna Evans
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:50.24
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Anna French
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:34.85
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Sarah Gove
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Lily Griffith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Mikayla Griwak
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.42
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Mariah Halvorsen
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 4.25
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Annika Halvorson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.97
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Erin Hayden
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.14
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Stacey Hels
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Grace Hennen
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Jessie Herman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.04
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Sally Hesby
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Emily Holscher
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.81
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Alex Humphreys
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
98' 7
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Reilly Johnson
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.52
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 11.75
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Summer Johnson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.46
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Kathryn Keller-Miller
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.49
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Mackenzie Keller-Miller
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:01.05
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Krista Konrad
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.24
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Amanda Lai
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Leah Miller
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.00
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Liese Peterson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
41' 6.5
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Discus - 1kg
125' 11
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Marta Slobodyanyuk
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
99' 0
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Kasey Snyder
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.75
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Alayna Sonnesyn
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.89
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
1600 Meters
5:19.90
Jun 11
MSHSL State Meet
Julia Spendio
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 3.5
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Alyssa Stolt
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 9
PR
Apr 29
Hamline Elite Meet
Kayla Timmerman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 7
PR
May 7
Wayzata Invitational
Discus - 1kg
116' 9
Jun 10
MSHSL State Meet
Taylor Wodnick
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.11
(-1.3)
PR
Jun 10
MSHSL State Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.