Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1997
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sam Atkins
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 5
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 7
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Naweed Azad
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 5
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Sam Barton
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2
PR
Apr 20
Wellesley @ Newton North
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 4
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Max Brandl
- 9th Grade
2 Miles
10:51.17
May 7
MSTCA Large Frosh / Soph
Matt Bressler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
200 Meters
26.74c
Apr 5
Newton North @ Weymouth
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Triple Jump
37' 4.5
PR
May 18
Bay State Conference Meet
Adrian Butterton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.1h
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
1 Mile
5:08.0h
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
David Buzby
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:05.0h
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
2 Miles
11:23.0h
PR
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Axl Castaneda
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9
PR
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 6
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Ben Clark
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.64c
PR
Apr 20
Wellesley @ Newton North
400 Meters
51.34c
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.8h
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Ben Conescu
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Mar 31
Newton North @ Milton
David Demarest
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
4:51.00
May 7
MSTCA Large Frosh / Soph
2 Miles
10:37.1h
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Frank Denaro
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.3h
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Ryan Donovan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 11
May 18
Bay State Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
139' 7
PR
May 18
Bay State Conference Meet
Terrell Doyle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Mar 31
Newton North @ Milton
200 Meters
24.64c
PR
Mar 31
Newton North @ Milton
Ben Duvall
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.0h
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
1 Mile
5:30.0h
PR
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Alex Fabry
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.0h
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
1 Mile
5:13.0h
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
2 Miles
11:38.0h
PR
Mar 31
Newton North @ Milton
Isaac Feinhaus
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.1h
Apr 5
Newton North @ Weymouth
1 Mile
5:14.6h
PR
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
2 Miles
11:23.8h
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.24c
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Nick Fofana
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.64c
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.74c
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Javelin - 800g
146' 5
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
High Jump
6' 0
May 28
MIAA D1 Meet
Andrew Frank
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.1h
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Jared Freedman
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:11.0h
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Ben Galgano
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:17.7h
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
Emmet Greenberg
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.8h
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
1 Mile
5:21.0h
PR
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Young Guang
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.64c
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 0
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 5
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Javelin - 800g
108' 8
PR
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Thomas Harrington
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.8h
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Evan Harris
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:17.7h
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Tylor Hart
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.5h
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.24c
PR
Mar 31
Newton North @ Milton
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 18
Bay State Conference Meet
Long Jump
20' 11
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Triple Jump
41' 5
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Tyrique Hart
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
200 Meters
26.54c
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Long Jump
16' 6
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Triple Jump
31' 10
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Sam Huang
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.6h
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Daryl Jackson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 11
PR
May 7
Weston Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 7
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Justin Keefe
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.1h
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
800 Meters
2:04.1h
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
1 Mile
4:24.40
May 28
MIAA D1 Meet
Jonathan Kim
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.0h
Apr 5
Newton North @ Weymouth
Dylon King
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 20
Wellesley @ Newton North
Long Jump
18' 9
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Triple Jump
36' 2
PR
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
Calvin Kwong
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
200 Meters
27.14c
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Ezra Lichtman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.9h
PR
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
800 Meters
1:57.92
PR
May 14
MA State Coaches Invitational
1 Mile
4:18.18
PR
May 28
MIAA D1 Meet
Javelin - 800g
125' 6
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Jon Long
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.6h
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
2 Miles
10:40.4h
PR
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
Pierre Looper
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
PR
May 18
Bay State Conference Meet
200 Meters
28.34c
PR
Apr 5
Newton North @ Weymouth
Ryan Lucken
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.84c
Mar 31
Newton North @ Milton
Andrew Marshall
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
400 Meters
57.94
PR
May 7
MSTCA Large Frosh / Soph
Alex Marzilli
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11
PR
Apr 5
Newton North @ Weymouth
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 3
PR
Apr 20
Wellesley @ Newton North
Cedric Masengere
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.0h
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Swardiq Mayanja
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
54' 2.25
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
160' 7
May 14
MA State Coaches Invitational
Sean McIntyre
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.34
May 7
MSTCA Large Frosh / Soph
1 Mile
5:31.0h
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Bernard McSalley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.0h
PR
Apr 5
Newton North @ Weymouth
1 Mile
5:23.1h
PR
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
Jesse Metzger
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 5
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Steven Michael
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:03.0h
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
2 Miles
10:55.0h
PR
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Gabe Montague
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.1h
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
800 Meters
2:02.87
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Tom Paez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3
PR
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 9
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Isaiah Penn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.24c
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
200 Meters
22.64c
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
400 Meters
48.77
PR
May 28
MIAA D1 Meet
Long Jump
20' 4
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Triple Jump
43' 6
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Jared Perlo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.0h
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Alex Petitti
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:15.04c
PR
Mar 31
Newton North @ Milton
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Dan Ranti
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
4:35.76
PR
May 18
Bay State Conference Meet
2 Miles
9:49.56
May 28
MIAA D1 Meet
Javelin - 800g
94' 0
PR
Apr 20
Wellesley @ Newton North
Mohammed Razzaque
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.7h
Mar 31
Newton North @ Milton
1 Mile
5:06.5h
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
Andre Robinson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Mike Schlichting
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.0h
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
1 Mile
4:46.27
May 7
MSTCA Large Frosh / Soph
Sam Schwamm
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:42.0h
PR
Apr 5
Newton North @ Weymouth
Shawn Seamans
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
400 Meters
56.24c
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Long Jump
18' 10
Mar 31
Newton North @ Milton
Triple Jump
41' 6
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Gilad Seckler
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
400 Meters
56.84c
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.9h
Apr 20
Wellesley @ Newton North
Long Jump
18' 8
Apr 5
Newton North @ Weymouth
Chris Strange
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
5:26.3h
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Chris Wein
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.0h
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
800 Meters
2:24.7h
PR
Mar 31
Newton North @ Milton
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.26
May 7
MSTCA Large Frosh / Soph
Carl Whitham
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 7
May 18
Bay State Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 4
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
Leslie Whitham
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 3
May 14
MA State Coaches Invitational
Jermel Wright
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 6.5
May 18
Bay State Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 11
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Andrew Xue
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.1h
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Hansen Yang
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Yongyi Zhao
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.0h
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
1 Mile
5:31.0h
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Womens
Margaret Ames
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3
PR
Apr 5
Newton North @ Weymouth
Discus - 1kg
55' 6
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Rosalyn Aronow
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
PR
Mar 31
Newton North @ Milton
200 Meters
31.54c
PR
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
800 Meters
3:00.0h
PR
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
Sophia Aronow
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
200 Meters
34.34c
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Devika Banerjee
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
5:50.7h
PR
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
2 Miles
12:20.79
PR
May 14
MA State Coaches Invitational
Gail Batutis
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
61' 7
PR
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
Javelin - 600g
80' 3.5
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Marika Belamarich
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
63' 5.5
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Meghan Bellerose
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.76
May 28
MIAA D1 Meet
800 Meters
2:25.8h
Mar 31
Newton North @ Milton
Savannah Belmore
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
55' 9
PR
Mar 31
Newton North @ Milton
Julia Berstein
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
200 Meters
28.65
May 18
Bay State Conference Meet
Stephanie Brown
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
Apr 5
Newton North @ Weymouth
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.64c
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 14
MA State Coaches Invitational
Long Jump
15' 8
Mar 31
Newton North @ Milton
Triple Jump
31' 8
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Jen Chang
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
200 Meters
32.74c
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Taylor Chinitz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.8h
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Discus - 1kg
61' 1
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Laura Cooke
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
6:19.8h
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Discus - 1kg
44' 1
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Meagan Crowley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.1h
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Nesni Cukalla
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 5
Newton North @ Weymouth
200 Meters
33.84c
PR
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Amanda Derby
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Katie Dimond
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Sarah Dorfman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.2h
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Emma Farina
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.64c
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Julianna Farina
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Carla Forbes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
200 Meters
26.04c
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
400 Meters
59.64c
PR
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Long Jump
18' 6
May 1
MSTCA D 1 Relays
Triple Jump
42' 1.5
Jun 29
USA World Youth T&F Trials
Tatiana Froehlich
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
123' 0
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Javelin - 600g
60' 1
PR
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Ying Gao
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.5h
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Megan Gentile
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 9
PR
May 18
Bay State Conference Meet
Judith Gibson-Okunieff
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.6h
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Rebecca Gilbert
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Margo Gillis
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.84c
Apr 5
Newton North @ Weymouth
800 Meters
2:17.0h
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
2 Miles
11:25.8h
Mar 31
Newton North @ Milton
Ellen Goldberg
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.84c
PR
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
Discus - 1kg
114' 2
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Maeve Greeley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Mar 31
Newton North @ Milton
Javelin - 600g
63' 2
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Lucia Grigoli
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
95' 11
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 31
Newton North @ Milton
Triple Jump
29' 10
PR
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Evie Heffernan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.60
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
1 Mile
5:07.77
PR
Jun 4
MIAA All State Championship
2 Miles
12:32.2h
PR
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
Maggie Heffernan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.0h
Apr 20
Wellesley @ Newton North
1 Mile
5:19.84
PR
May 14
MA State Coaches Invitational
2 Miles
12:32.1h
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
Meara Hemler
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
6:25.9h
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Hakule Holmberg
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
Mar 31
Newton North @ Milton
Long Jump
11' 1
PR
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Allison Hurwitz
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.64c
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
800 Meters
2:35.3h
Mar 31
Newton North @ Milton
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.34
May 14
MA State Coaches Invitational
Emily Hutchinson
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
100' 1
PR
May 14
MA State Coaches Invitational
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
Hanah Jang
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Alyssa Kaplan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Alana King
- 3rd Grade
Javelin - 600g
60' 9
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Ayaka Kitamura
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
59' 1.5
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Javelin - 600g
53' 4
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Caitlin Kwan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
200 Meters
31.04c
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Maeve Larkin
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.46
PR
May 18
Bay State Conference Meet
High Jump
4' 11
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Long Jump
15' 9.5
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
Cassie Laughrea
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Javelin - 600g
81' 4.5
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Kimberly Law
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.9h
PR
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
Tiffany Leung
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
6:31.0h
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
2 Miles
15:22.0h
PR
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Hannah Lloyd
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.6h
PR
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Amy Lu
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.0h
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Javelin - 600g
95' 8
PR
May 18
Bay State Conference Meet
Lili Margolin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.64c
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Helen Maunsell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.84c
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Miller McCarthy-Tuohy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.2h
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Charlotte Moore
- 10th Grade
2 Miles
13:32.2h
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Madison Nadeau
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.84c
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
400 Meters
1:00.75
May 14
MA State Coaches Invitational
Rachel Ng
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.64c
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.64c
PR
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
Javelin - 600g
45' 3.25
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Paulina Nguyen
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
38' 8.5
PR
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Janellen O'Connor
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
56' 0
PR
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Julia Oran
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.34c
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Ariana Paone
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.22
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0.25
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Haram Park
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.6h
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Sarah Perlo
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:52.0h
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
2 Miles
12:48.0h
Mar 31
Newton North @ Milton
Allie Phillips
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.0h
PR
Apr 5
Newton North @ Weymouth
1 Mile
5:52.84
May 18
Bay State Conference Meet
Kayla Prior
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.74c
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Long Jump
16' 7
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Triple Jump
32' 7
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Christine Raymond
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
6:00.5h
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Amy Ren
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.24c
Mar 31
Newton North @ Milton
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.32
May 14
MA State Coaches Invitational
Long Jump
16' 3
Apr 5
Newton North @ Weymouth
Triple Jump
33' 11
May 28
MIAA D1 Meet
Genevieve Resnick
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.4h
PR
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Ilana Ruben
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.1h
PR
Mar 31
Newton North @ Milton
Liz Rudie
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:57.13
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
2 Miles
12:34.73
May 7
Weston Twilight Invitational
Lizzie Rudie
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
6:04.0h
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
2 Miles
12:44.81
May 18
Bay State Conference Meet
Julia Schiantarelli
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.51
PR
May 18
Bay State Conference Meet
1 Mile
6:00.5h
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
2 Miles
12:48.0h
PR
Mar 31
Newton North @ Milton
Greta Schindler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.7h
PR
May 4
Framingham @ Newton North
Julia Schlossman
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
6:07.9h
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Diana Seldin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
May 18
Bay State Conference Meet
200 Meters
31.24c
Apr 20
Wellesley @ Newton North
Amiya Seligman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.14c
PR
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Discus - 1kg
59' 11
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Kaylee Spitaels
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:44.78
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
2 Miles
12:45.4h
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Molly Strange
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.9h
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
1 Mile
6:09.58
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Katherine Swager
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.8h
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Infinity Thomas-Waheed
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.34c
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
400 Meters
1:08.03
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
High Jump
5' 1
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Becca Trayner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.1h
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Rebecca Trayner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.02
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Rachel Vasilyev
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
200 Meters
30.24c
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.74c
PR
May 11
Brookline @ Newton North
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Rena Walker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
200 Meters
28.35
PR
May 18
Bay State Conference Meet
Long Jump
9' 3
PR
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Emma Walter
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
6:19.0h
PR
Apr 27
Needham @ Newton North
Abby Wolfe
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.7h
PR
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
Kayla Wong
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
Apr 12
Newton North vs. Braintree
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.76
May 28
MIAA D1 Meet
Long Jump
17' 1.5
May 1
MSTCA D 1 Relays
Djaidah Wynn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Javelin - 600g
108' 9
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.