Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Samuel Ballinger
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.55
PR
Feb 25
Louie Bing Classic
Keith Baxter
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.65
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
200 Meters
22.07
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Anthony Brown
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.35
PR
Mar 5
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Andre Carrion
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.29
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Jean-Leganier Charles
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.08
PR
Mar 26
Greater Miami Athletic Conference Championship
Triple Jump
44' 3
PR
Mar 26
Greater Miami Athletic Conference Championship
Daniel Conley
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.70
PR
Feb 25
Louie Bing Classic
Julio Derosier
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 1.75
PR
May 7
FHSAA 4A State Championships
DeQuan Ellis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
(-2.4)
PR
Feb 25
Louie Bing Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.08
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.35
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Stanley Fleurant
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.99
PR
Mar 24
GMAC Qualifier South
200 Meters
21.84
(2.9)
PR
Mar 19
Bob Hayes Invitational
High Jump
6' 1.5
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Terrance Gibson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.79
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Michael Hugue
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.29
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Charles Johnson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 7.75
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 5.75
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Antwan Jones
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.27
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Christian Joseph
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.44
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
800 Meters
2:04.96
PR
Mar 19
Bob Hayes Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 7.25
PR
Mar 19
Bob Hayes Invitational
Lorenzo Paul
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.49
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 4
Mar 24
GMAC Qualifier South
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 5.75
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Mario Perez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:42.70
PR
Feb 25
Louie Bing Classic
Triple Jump
38' 11
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Ryan Pettway
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 3
PR
Mar 5
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Marcus Randall
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.74
(-2.6)
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.11
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Championship
Long Jump
22' 9.5
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Championship
Jorge Ranquillio
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.30
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
1600 Meters
5:26.40
PR
Mar 24
GMAC Qualifier South
Martavious Reid
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
(-2.9)
PR
Mar 5
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
200 Meters
23.92
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
400 Meters
1:00.18
PR
Feb 25
Louie Bing Classic
Anthoy Rennalls
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.56
PR
Mar 5
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Long Jump
18' 9.75
PR
Mar 24
GMAC Qualifier South
Ronald Shannon
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.51
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.85
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 5
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Pedro Sibiea
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 1.5
PR
Mar 26
Greater Miami Athletic Conference Championship
Ivan Toomer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.36
(1.3)
PR
Mar 19
Bob Hayes Invitational
400 Meters
50.98
PR
Mar 24
GMAC Qualifier South
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.94
Feb 25
Louie Bing Classic
Long Jump
19' 11
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Ricky Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
(-2.8)
Feb 25
Louie Bing Classic
200 Meters
25.38
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Long Jump
17' 7.75
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Terrell Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Womens
Samatha Gardner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.85
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
200 Meters
26.68
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Yueline Gaspard
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.90
PR
Mar 19
Bob Hayes Invitational
1600 Meters
6:45.58
PR
Feb 25
Louie Bing Classic
Yveta Gaspard
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.79
Feb 25
Louie Bing Classic
Kayla Jackson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.56
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Championship
3200 Meters
12:36.16
PR
Mar 5
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Destiny Johnson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.82
PR
Mar 19
Bob Hayes Invitational
Shaqualia Ladaker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
Mar 24
GMAC Qualifier South
200 Meters
27.82
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Theresa Mcgill
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
200 Meters
28.48
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
400 Meters
1:10.63
Mar 5
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
800 Meters
3:06.81
PR
Mar 19
Bob Hayes Invitational
Shelove Mezier
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.64
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
200 Meters
32.79
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 4.5
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Discus - 1kg
45' 2.75
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Samaria Miller
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.53
PR
Mar 24
GMAC Qualifier South
Delyn Pizarro
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 5
PR
Mar 19
Bob Hayes Invitational
Discus - 1kg
101' 5
PR
Mar 24
GMAC Qualifier South
Byronnisha Thomas
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.42
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Long Jump
15' 1.5
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Lativia Thomas
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.12
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
800 Meters
2:47.82
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Long Jump
14' 2.75
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Triple Jump
31' 6.75
Apr 19
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship
Osiris Williams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 10
PR
Mar 24
GMAC Qualifier South
Discus - 1kg
36' 10
PR
Mar 24
GMAC Qualifier South
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.