Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dustin Albritton
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 1
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Tyler Bonafe
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:59.50
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Ian Brennan
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.19
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
3200 Meters
13:39.01
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Antonio Brown
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 4
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Tyrell Byrd
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
PR
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 1.5
PR
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
Triple Jump
39' 11.5
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Gabriel Carmona
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.14
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
1600 Meters
5:32.88
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Josh Christian
- ?
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.51
PR
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
Evans Dasque
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.01
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Long Jump
20' 11
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Jarrod Edwards
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.72
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
200 Meters
23.17
PR
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
Long Jump
19' 0
PR
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
David Heath
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.28
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Hunter Horstman
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.98
Mar 19
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
3200 Meters
11:49.68
PR
Apr 5
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championship
Steven Mains
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
200 Meters
24.13
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
Austin Myers
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Devonte Perine
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.42
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Long Jump
21' 2.5
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Triple Jump
38' 4.5
PR
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
Manuel Roa
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.20
PR
Mar 19
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
800 Meters
2:01.62
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Mark Smith
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 0.5
PR
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
Keith Trader
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.61
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
1600 Meters
5:22.98
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Jamin Vareen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.54
PR
Mar 19
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
Jaylin Vereen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.12
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
Lasand Washington
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.20
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
200 Meters
22.22
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Justin Waters
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:44.70
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Alexa Wolstenholm
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Womens
Kylie Agius
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.81
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Sheikala Benjamin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
Mar 19
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
200 Meters
28.51
Mar 19
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
Nicole Blutcher
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
200 Meters
26.74
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Kierra Calhoun
- ?
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
Katherine Carstens
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:34.47
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
3200 Meters
15:01.59
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Maia Carter
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.01
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Melanie Cristobal
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9.5
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Discus - 1kg
65' 10
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Triple Jump
25' 4
PR
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
Ariana Dasque
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.28
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Katherine Davies
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 10.5
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Ashley Favors
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
PR
Mar 4
FL Runners Primetime Invitational
200 Meters
25.44
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 9
Brian Jaeger/Elite Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.27
PR
Mar 19
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
43.75
PR
May 7
FHSAA 4A State Championships
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Destriney Flemming
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.97
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
400 Meters
1:05.42
PR
Mar 12
Kowboy Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
T'Quandria Harris
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
200 Meters
27.74
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Kierra Haywood
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
200 Meters
26.42
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Long Jump
14' 7.5
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Katie Hepburn
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:02.47
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
3200 Meters
15:40.97
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Cassidy Howard
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.14
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Triple Jump
30' 4.5
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
Justina James
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 0
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Discus - 1kg
92' 10
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Katie Kerr
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 11
PR
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
Discus - 1kg
67' 0
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Diamone Lilly
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
76' 6.5
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
Angelic Martinez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
Eboni Pitts
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.44
PR
Mar 19
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
800 Meters
2:32.88
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Samantha Service
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.92
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
1600 Meters
5:54.90
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Ravyn Thomas
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.60
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Diamond Washington
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.60
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
Faith Woodard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
400 Meters
58.90
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 30
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe..
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.