Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1993
1992
Indoor
2016
2014
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Matt Adamson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 11
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
William Agnew
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.02
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Will Avina
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.34
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Ricky Bovee
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.51
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Kevin Cantero
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.67
(.8)
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.92
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Thomas Chapman
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
Mar 5
Ontario Relays
Zach Chimileski
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:27.25
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
3200 Meters
10:13.04
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Patrick Clifford
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 3
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 1
Mar 5
Ontario Relays
Marquis Cobb
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.87
(.9)
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
400 Meters
52.76
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Aaron Coffey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
PR
Mar 5
Ontario Relays
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 12
Chet Nicholson Relays
Long Jump
19' 5.5
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Triple Jump
42' 8.5
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Danny Duvall
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Long Jump
19' 5
PR
Mar 5
Ontario Relays
Triple Jump
38' 2
PR
Mar 5
Ontario Relays
Henry Everett
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
33' 8
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 10
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Rodney Feddema
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Colton Finley
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 11
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Jason Ford
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Anthony Fortuni
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.75
(.9)
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
400 Meters
52.45
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Steven Garcea
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.54
(1.7)
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
200 Meters
23.55
(1.2)
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Matt Grieb
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 11.5
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 4
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Jesus Guzman
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.39
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
3200 Meters
11:30.24
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Brandon Hammock
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
200 Meters
23.14
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
400 Meters
55.71
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Desmond Harding
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.40
(1.7)
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
200 Meters
23.20
(1.2)
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Bennett Harris
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.28
PR
May 14
CIF SS - Div I Prelims
Marshal Harris
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.69
Mar 5
Ontario Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.48
Mar 5
Ontario Relays
Omar Herrera
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11
PR
Mar 5
Ontario Relays
Jacob Heruty
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.66
(1.4)
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.98
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Justin Holt
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.79
(.5)
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.92
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Haden Lynn
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
35' 1
Mar 5
Ontario Relays
Chaz Mosley
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.11
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Abraham Nesbeth
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.84
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
1600 Meters
4:37.70
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Teddy Queen
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 11.5
PR
Mar 5
Ontario Relays
Jordan Reyes
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.47
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
3200 Meters
11:26.51
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Larry Searles
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.20
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Skyler Seibold
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
Mar 5
Ontario Relays
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Long Jump
20' 4
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Bakari Turner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
200 Meters
22.70
(.9)
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Long Jump
20' 9
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Dalton Turner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
(1.2)
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
400 Meters
58.03
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Michael Waltrip
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:35.08
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
3200 Meters
10:10.06
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Nathaniel Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Long Jump
18' 8
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Triple Jump
37' 7
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Womens
Tori Alemany
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
(2.6)
PR
Mar 12
Chet Nicholson Relays
200 Meters
26.16
(1.7)
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
400 Meters
1:00.59
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Brianna Blackstock
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Brianna Bowers
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
(1.2)
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
200 Meters
26.27
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Breana Bradley
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 1.5
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Triple Jump
29' 7.5
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Rachel Brannigan
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.88
(.6)
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.52
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Rachelle Chaves
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 12
Chet Nicholson Relays
Triple Jump
29' 11
PR
Mar 5
Ontario Relays
Tarea Cunnigan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.80
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Altie Davis
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 4.25
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Simone Everett
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 2
Mar 5
Ontario Relays
Discus - 1kg
87' 8
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Briana Garcia
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
Mar 12
Chet Nicholson Relays
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Mar 5
Ontario Relays
Triple Jump
28' 0
PR
Mar 12
Chet Nicholson Relays
Haiden Gonzales
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.28
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
3200 Meters
12:49.63
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Lexi Griebe
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.65
(2.6)
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.63
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Allie Hardy
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
28' 5
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Felice Hyppolite
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
Mar 5
Ontario Relays
200 Meters
27.57
(2.1)
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Kyley Jameison
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
68' 7
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Jessica Jimenez
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Danielle Kernkamp
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.72
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
1600 Meters
6:03.01
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
3200 Meters
13:19.07
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Chrissy LaPierre
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.66
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Ashley Matsen
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.33
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
3200 Meters
11:47.95
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Ana Migao
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 8
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Discus - 1kg
69' 5
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Sydney Nanton
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11.5
Mar 12
Chet Nicholson Relays
Discus - 1kg
64' 6
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Long Jump
12' 4
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Jessica Olko
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.78
PR
Mar 5
Ontario Relays
Imogen Outlaw
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.01
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
1600 Meters
5:39.76
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.04
PR
Mar 5
Ontario Relays
Olivia Paczek
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.79
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.47
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Cassidy Penoyer
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Maddie Pfeiffer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7
PR
Mar 12
Chet Nicholson Relays
Discus - 1kg
69' 8
PR
Mar 12
Chet Nicholson Relays
Sydnie Robertson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Discus - 1kg
65' 8
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Ariel Robiskie
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
PR
Mar 5
Ontario Relays
200 Meters
27.81
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Anissa Rosales
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.75
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
3200 Meters
14:21.42
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Xiang Tak
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.78
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
3200 Meters
11:38.77
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Joslyn Uy
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Mar 12
Chet Nicholson Relays
Larissa Wesley
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 12
Chet Nicholson Relays
Taylor Wolf
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
59' 8
PR
Mar 5
Ontario Relays
Amber Workman
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 9.5
PR
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Triple Jump
30' 3
May 5
Southwestern League Finals
Thalia Zavala
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.01
PR
Apr 9
Southland Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.